Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
6th Annual Westfields Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
April 28, 2019 in Chantilly, VA
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Military
Sprint Triathlon PC
Sprint Aquabike
Kids Splash & Dash Short
Kids Splash & Dash Long
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
140
Alfredo
Carrion
M4549
234
18/18
151/166
5:32
2:13
181
3:20
44:33
16.2
219
1:59
35:33
11:28
255
1:30:58
-
372
Denise
Doherty
F4549
235
9/17
84/119
8:49
3:32
275
4:54
43:51
16.4
210
3:02
30:20
9:47
197
1:30:58
-
233
Anna
Cooper
F2529
236
15/16
85/119
5:42
2:17
196
3:44
46:44
15.4
245
1:13
33:38
10:51
241
1:31:04
-
160
John
Barnes
M5054
237
21/24
152/166
5:31
2:12
180
3:02
43:35
16.5
206
1:55
37:03
11:57
263
1:31:07
-
221
Meghna
Shankar
F1924
238
1/4
86/119
5:53
2:21
208
3:04
53:25
13.5
273
1:28
27:18
8:48
132
1:31:11
-
242
Tessy
Sproul
F2529
239
16/16
87/119
6:37
2:39
242
3:50
46:11
15.6
240
1:48
32:52
10:36
232
1:31:20
-
294
Dominique
Deleage
F4549
240
10/17
88/119
5:54
2:22
210
3:57
52:02
13.8
269
0:51
28:48
9:17
166
1:31:34
-
296
Francesca
Inferrera
F4549
241
11/17
89/119
5:24
2:10
163
5:06
44:42
16.1
220
2:59
33:21
10:45
236
1:31:34
-
403
Chris
Gellene
M5559
242
16/17
153/166
6:57
2:47
251
6:28
46:35
15.5
244
4:03
27:32
8:53
141
1:31:37
-
283
Subarna
Dharia
F4044
243
14/18
90/119
6:33
2:37
241
2:38
51:13
14.1
266
1:25
29:47
9:36
187
1:31:38
-
271
Hope
Nelson
F3539
244
15/19
91/119
5:30
2:12
177
3:33
46:08
15.6
239
1:38
34:56
11:16
250
1:31:47
-
322
Beth
Felsen
F5054
245
11/14
92/119
7:13
2:53
258
2:59
44:02
16.4
214
1:32
36:20
11:43
259
1:32:08
-
83
Mathew
Shehata
M3539
246
17/18
154/166
6:21
2:32
234
2:58
51:11
14.1
265
1:00
30:57
9:59
205
1:32:29
-
334
Mari
Boyle
F6064
247
3/4
93/119
6:45
2:42
245
4:04
44:45
16.1
222
1:04
35:56
11:35
257
1:32:36
-
299
Charleen
Miguel
F4549
248
12/17
94/119
9:03
3:37
276
4:52
45:23
15.9
230
1:47
31:48
10:15
217
1:32:55
-
314
Sanya
Richey
F5054
249
12/14
95/119
6:25
2:34
235
3:21
45:39
15.8
235
2:05
35:26
11:26
253
1:32:57
-
407
Jennifer
Seyba
F4044
250
15/18
96/119
5:53
2:21
207
2:43
45:05
16.0
227
2:15
37:26
12:05
267
1:33:24
-
199
Mike
Gaffney
M7599
251
1/1
155/166
5:57
2:23
211
4:38
50:19
14.3
260
2:57
29:32
9:32
183
1:33:25
-
165
Paul
Smith
M5054
252
22/24
156/166
5:31
2:12
179
4:52
41:22
17.4
174
2:51
39:56
12:53
275
1:34:35
-
310
Deborah
Heck
F4549
253
13/17
97/119
6:56
2:46
250
4:11
41:38
17.3
180
1:25
40:42
13:08
276
1:34:55
-
223
Roxy
Paleo
F1924
254
2/4
98/119
7:13
2:53
257
2:33
56:00
12.9
277
0:39
28:37
9:14
163
1:35:04
-
66
Dean
Niedosik
M3034
255
17/18
157/166
5:24
2:10
162
4:11
50:26
14.3
261
2:55
32:13
10:24
224
1:35:11
-
336
Susan
Gates
F6064
256
4/4
99/119
6:19
2:32
233
5:21
48:49
14.7
255
1:55
33:27
10:47
239
1:35:54
-
291
J
Peter
F4044
257
16/18
100/119
5:14
2:06
152
3:23
54:17
13.3
275
1:10
32:04
10:21
221
1:36:10
-
256
Carolyn
Boyer
F3539
258
16/19
101/119
4:56
1:58
127
3:25
51:41
13.9
267
1:23
34:42
11:12
249
1:36:10
-
145
Christopher
Baker
M5054
259
23/24
158/166
5:47
2:19
199
3:08
52:17
13.8
270
1:56
33:03
10:40
235
1:36:13
-
311
Joann
Sharp
F4549
260
14/17
102/119
6:32
2:37
240
4:15
44:55
16.0
224
2:29
38:10
12:19
270
1:36:22
-
414
Robert
Howell
M5054
261
24/24
159/166
7:38
3:03
266
6:41
44:57
16.0
225
2:02
35:17
11:23
251
1:36:37
-
219
Eva
Paleo
F1924
262
3/4
103/119
13:06
5:14
285
2:47
52:38
13.7
271
1:15
26:57
8:42
121
1:36:45
-
338
Nancy
Woodward
F6569
263
1/2
104/119
7:16
2:54
259
5:26
45:10
15.9
228
3:10
37:12
12:00
265
1:38:16
-
80
Amol
Kedar
M3539
264
18/18
160/166
7:10
2:52
256
5:09
50:52
14.2
264
2:24
32:44
10:34
230
1:38:21
-
185
Benton
Field
M6064
265
11/12
161/166
7:28
2:59
263
2:04
46:59
15.3
249
2:06
39:51
12:51
274
1:38:29
-
327
Kathryn Renee
Martin
F5054
266
13/14
105/119
5:15
2:06
154
3:44
50:40
14.2
262
1:29
37:48
12:12
269
1:38:58
-
225
Alexandra
Stiebel
F1924
267
4/4
106/119
4:14
1:42
55
3:15
59:45
12.1
280
1:04
31:16
10:05
210
1:39:36
-
339
Christine
Fischer
F6569
268
2/2
107/119
6:07
2:27
226
4:53
46:50
15.4
247
2:42
39:29
12:44
273
1:40:03
-
124
Brandon
Raines
M4044
269
36/37
162/166
5:47
2:19
201
8:10
45:57
15.7
237
6:37
33:45
10:53
242
1:40:19
-
254
Erin
Hobson
F3034
270
12/12
108/119
7:26
2:58
262
3:53
53:09
13.5
272
0:52
35:22
11:25
252
1:40:43
-
411
Yasmeen
El Sarky
F4044
271
17/18
109/119
5:37
2:15
188
4:59
49:22
14.6
258
3:06
37:45
12:11
268
1:40:50
-
331
Mary Ann
Cox
F5559
272
6/7
110/119
6:00
2:24
216
4:23
49:05
14.7
256
1:01
41:00
13:14
277
1:41:30
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
323
Wendi
Kaplan
F5054
273
14/14
111/119
6:53
2:45
248
3:12
54:14
13.3
274
1:36
36:08
11:39
258
1:42:05
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after