Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
4887
Denise
Ousley
F 45-49
1044
54/245
575/2492
49:16
1027
47:58
12:00
3752
Stephanie
Heppeard
F 50-54
1045
36/244
576/2492
48:58
1005
47:58
12:00
4593
Jodi
Johnson
F 45-49
1046
55/245
577/2492
51:05
1109
47:59
12:00
4555
Jk
Singerman
F 30-34
1047
110/352
578/2492
51:04
1108
48:00
12:00
5576
Ming
Li
M 30-34
1048
62/124
470/1109
49:11
1025
48:01
12:01
3841
Suzanne
Kuntz
F 45-49
1049
56/245
579/2492
49:10
1021
48:02
12:01
3846
Dave
Kuntz
M 45-49
1050
42/98
471/1109
49:10
1022
48:03
12:01
2216
Nathaniel
Middaugh
M 12-14
1051
28/49
472/1109
49:00
1012
48:04
12:01
5734
Marlene
Fenstermacher
F 55-59
1052
28/224
580/2492
50:06
1069
48:05
12:02
2940
Denise
Keane
F 50-54
1053
37/244
581/2492
49:50
1059
48:05
12:02
2217
Alexander
Briggs
M 10-11
1054
17/33
473/1109
49:02
1014
48:06
12:02
4385
Kate Ella
Schlatter
F 12-14
1055
21/58
582/2492
52:55
1190
48:06
12:02
2161
Kristy
Rice
F 25-29
1056
97/286
583/2492
49:22
1033
48:08
12:02
3879
Jerry
McCagg
M 40-44
1057
49/96
474/1109
52:06
1152
48:08
12:02
2162
Rachael
Reuille
F 30-34
1058
111/352
584/2492
49:24
1034
48:08
12:02
4664
Kyle
Boyd
M 20-24
1059
27/46
475/1109
48:17
964
48:10
12:03
3380
Rick
Imel
M 55-59
1060
29/94
476/1109
49:38
1047
48:11
12:03
4665
Megan
Moore
F 20-24
1061
35/110
585/2492
48:19
967
48:11
12:03
5182
Jean
Bradley
F 55-59
1062
29/224
586/2492
48:52
1003
48:12
12:03
3111
Mark
Schlatter
M 40-44
1063
50/96
477/1109
53:03
1198
48:13
12:04
2215
Shannon
Blevins
F 30-34
1064
112/352
587/2492
49:11
1023
48:14
12:04
2673
Anthony
Bojinoff
M 55-59
1065
30/94
478/1109
50:32
1091
48:15
12:04
4943
Caleb
Vanlandingham
M 35-39
1066
62/124
479/1109
53:30
1216
48:21
12:06
3848
Susan
Christmn
F 35-39
1067
93/306
588/2492
48:40
993
48:22
12:06
6071
Kelly
Harber
F 25-29
1068
98/286
589/2492
48:43
997
48:24
12:06
3051
Angela
Jasinski
F 20-24
1069
36/110
590/2492
48:43
996
48:25
12:07
4884
David
Will
M 50-54
1070
39/122
480/1109
50:26
1085
48:27
12:07
5033
Michael
Toles
M 45-49
1071
43/98
481/1109
51:33
1128
48:27
12:07
5683
Jon
Klein
M 30-34
1072
63/124
482/1109
49:30
1039
48:28
12:07
3029
Todd
Fry
M 40-44
1073
51/96
483/1109
48:59
1008
48:28
12:07
4249
Benjamin
Senesac
M 30-34
1074
64/124
484/1109
53:40
1229
48:28
12:07
4248
Curt
Schmidt
M 60-64
1075
15/70
485/1109
53:41
1230
48:29
12:08
2347
Jeffrey
Petro
M 45-49
1076
44/98
486/1109
49:58
1066
48:29
12:08
3025
Genie
Gardner
F 50-54
1077
38/244
591/2492
49:22
1031
48:29
12:08
4450
Lauren
Creutz
F 30-34
1078
113/352
592/2492
49:32
1042
48:29
12:08
4449
Kevin
Creutz
M 30-34
1079
65/124
487/1109
49:32
1043
48:29
12:08
6110
Judy
Wiktorowicz
F 55-59
1080
30/224
593/2492
51:04
1107
48:30
12:08
5295
Doug
Rice
M 50-54
1081
40/122
488/1109
49:56
1063
48:31
12:08
5297
Angela
Grogg
F 35-39
1082
94/306
594/2492
48:52
1004
48:33
12:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
4617
Mandy
Keller
F 25-29
1083
99/286
595/2492
49:47
1055
48:37
12:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after