Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Heaven Can Wait 5K
5K
Info
June 2, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1574
Rebeca
Fisher
F6569
831
27/155
543/1770
57:54.04
18:39
1819
Brittany
Messer
F3034
832
52/141
544/1770
57:55.02
18:39
894
Kiri
Seaton
F3034
833
53/141
545/1770
57:55.08
18:39
1465
Pauline
Bury
F6064
834
42/157
546/1770
57:58.03
18:40
742
Jordyn
Lowen
F2024
835
18/71
547/1770
57:59.05
18:40
741
Brady
Lowen
F2024
836
19/71
548/1770
58:03.01
18:42
535
Nathan
Kazel
M2529
837
32/72
288/639
58:04.05
18:42
568
Madison
Esson
F1519
838
12/38
549/1770
58:06
18:43
753
Kaycee
Millington
F4044
839
54/133
550/1770
58:06.04
18:43
569
Tami
Esson
F5054
840
58/179
551/1770
58:06.04
18:43
1011
Carol
Wilder
F6064
841
43/157
552/1770
58:16
18:46
699
Scott
Stafford
M4549
842
26/46
289/639
58:26.05
18:49
528
Amber
Havlik
F3539
843
57/153
553/1770
58:43
18:54
548
Jeremy
Walker
M3034
844
31/70
290/639
58:47.02
18:56
2304
Sharon
Peetz
F7099
845
16/136
554/1770
58:47.05
18:56
540
Teasha
Malave
F3034
846
54/141
555/1770
58:48
18:56
2305
Pat
Korekesh
F7099
847
17/136
556/1770
58:52.09
18:58
997
Dianne
Logsdon
F5054
848
59/179
557/1770
58:53.02
18:58
2213
Paul
Voorhees
M3539
849
34/57
291/639
58:55.04
18:58
2261
Maddie
Saffod
F1519
850
13/38
558/1770
58:56.01
18:59
2214
Amy
Leer
F4044
851
55/133
559/1770
58:57.09
18:59
890
Cyndie
Rouse
F5559
852
43/173
560/1770
58:58.05
18:59
895
Randal
Seaton
M3034
853
32/70
292/639
58:58.06
18:59
1010
Larry
Swenson
M6064
854
14/33
293/639
59:09
19:03
880
Paula
Fitzmaurice
F5559
855
44/173
561/1770
59:09.06
19:03
1
Dave
Bagley
M2529
856
33/72
294/639
59:12.08
19:04
1886
Kailei
Ouellette
F1519
857
14/38
562/1770
59:14.04
19:05
460
Lydia
Price
F5559
858
45/173
563/1770
59:16.01
19:05
815
Jaclyn
Smith
F3539
859
58/153
564/1770
59:16.02
19:05
1885
Cristy
Ouellette
F4549
860
68/141
565/1770
59:16.02
19:05
307
Teryce
Kilby
F5054
861
60/179
566/1770
59:16.04
19:05
1439
Ananda
Bourne
F4549
862
69/141
567/1770
59:16.05
19:05
632
Lisa
Fischer
F4549
863
70/141
568/1770
59:16.06
19:05
575
Nick
Harms
M3034
864
33/70
295/639
59:19.02
19:06
669
Erin
Murphy
F5559
865
46/173
569/1770
59:19.05
19:06
685
Cyd
Rhodes
F6064
866
44/157
570/1770
59:20.03
19:06
712
Christine
Williams-Gragert
F4044
867
56/133
571/1770
59:20.09
19:07
1344
Elena
Messett
F3539
868
59/153
572/1770
59:26.02
19:08
1345
Amanda
Nelson
F4044
869
57/133
573/1770
59:26.02
19:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1884
Elena
Otto
F5559
870
47/173
574/1770
59:28.03
19:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after