Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 CASA Superhero Run
5K Timed
Info
September 16, 2018 in Austin, TX
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Timed
5K Timed - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1904
Robert
Schwartz
M4049
279
57/121
202/418
25:29
8:10
1803
Joshua
Stover
M4049
280
58/121
203/418
25:30
8:10
1867
Christine
MacLeod
F3039
281
36/183
78/452
25:30
8:10
2297
Audrey
Maness
F3039
282
37/183
79/452
25:31
8:11
1586
Alyssa
Himes
F3039
283
38/183
80/452
25:31
8:11
1676
James
Deen
M4049
284
59/121
204/418
25:32
8:11
1657
Paul
Trimble
M5059
285
19/59
205/418
25:32
8:11
1509
Christian
Conley
M1014
286
5/18
206/418
25:32
8:11
1662
Katrina
Green
F2029
287
20/70
81/452
25:32
8:11
1505
Eric
Taylor
M2029
288
35/53
207/418
25:35
8:12
2190
Connor
Pokorny
M2029
289
36/53
208/418
25:38
8:13
1888
Dena
Childs
F4049
290
14/116
82/452
25:39
8:13
1908
Courtney
Moursund
F2029
291
21/70
83/452
25:39
8:13
2329
Paul
Raley
M4049
292
60/121
209/418
25:40
8:14
1923
Joseph
Maines
M4049
293
61/121
210/418
25:42
8:14
1502
Chikage
Windler
F4049
294
15/116
84/452
25:46
8:16
1886
Adriana
Prado
F3039
295
39/183
85/452
25:48
8:16
2152
Gavin S.
Grounds
M3039
296
78/130
211/418
25:50
8:17
1634
Sidney
Yoder
M4049
297
62/121
212/418
25:51
8:17
2388
Nathaniel
Hansberry
M3039
298
79/130
213/418
25:52
8:17
2207
Lindsay
Allen
F3039
299
40/183
86/452
25:53
8:18
1991
Roseanne
Holaday
F3039
300
41/183
87/452
25:54
8:18
1686
Kara
Myers
F5059
301
5/48
88/452
25:54
8:18
1772
Michael
Bergeron
M4049
302
63/121
214/418
25:54
8:18
2357
Doni
Tavel
F2029
303
22/70
89/452
25:55
8:18
2052
Michael
Tecci
M4049
304
64/121
215/418
25:57
8:19
2243
Paloma
Dominguez
F2029
305
23/70
90/452
25:57
8:19
1684
Midori
Campbell
F5059
306
6/48
91/452
25:58
8:19
2260
Mose
Gumble
M2029
307
37/53
216/418
25:58
8:19
2074
Morgan
Carroll
F3039
308
42/183
92/452
25:59
8:20
2258
Lisa
Griffin
F4049
309
16/116
93/452
25:59
8:20
1835
Michael
Burnett
M3039
310
80/130
217/418
26:00
8:20
2020
Andy
Gilbert
M3039
311
81/130
218/418
26:01
8:20
1786
Val
McElveen
F3039
312
43/183
94/452
26:01
8:20
2286
Chad
Larson
M3039
313
82/130
219/418
26:02
8:21
2320
Steve
Piche
M5059
314
20/59
220/418
26:02
8:21
1635
Cody
Molleur
F3039
315
44/183
95/452
26:05
8:22
1925
Quentin
Bates
M3039
316
83/130
221/418
26:08
8:23
2019
Katherine
Zuraitis
F2029
317
24/70
96/452
26:09
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2341
Christina
Rupp
F3039
318
45/183
97/452
26:09
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after