Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
August 19, 2017 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
48
Becky
Cornish
F 40-44
289
19/29
177/249
54:28
17:32
297
Gerry
Bautista
M 40-44
290
13/15
113/141
54:33
17:34
395
Nancy
Stetson
F 60-64
291
11/15
178/249
54:57
17:42
108
Rosaline
Guarin
F 40-44
292
20/29
179/249
55:02
17:43
362
Wendy
Mowbray
F 45-49
293
20/26
180/249
55:02
17:43
93
Mikaela
Garcia
F 15-19
294
9/11
181/249
55:03
17:44
223
Elena
Roel
F 14 UN
295
7/8
182/249
55:03
17:44
221
Iliana
Reyes
F 40-44
296
21/29
183/249
55:03
17:44
454
Brenda L.
Harris
F 50-54
297
18/26
184/249
55:16
17:48
372
Cindy
Pridemore
F 50-54
298
19/26
185/249
55:20
17:49
370
Dan
Peterson
M 55-59
299
10/10
114/141
55:21
17:50
373
Dave
Pridemore
M 50-54
300
13/16
115/141
55:21
17:50
371
Mary Ellen
Peterson
F 65-69
301
3/8
186/249
55:22
17:50
336
Tristan
Gair
M 25-29
302
7/10
116/141
55:28
17:52
335
Irina
Gair
F 25-29
303
16/19
187/249
55:28
17:52
387
Grady
Shalz
M 25-29
304
8/10
117/141
55:43
17:57
138
Mairin
Jameson
F 25-29
305
17/19
188/249
55:50
17:59
309
Jim
Chambers
M 50-54
306
14/16
118/141
56:11
18:06
342
Edward
Jameson
M 60-64
307
10/13
119/141
56:12
18:06
361
Belinda
Morger
F 55-59
308
17/25
189/249
56:14
18:06
354
Samara
Maynard
F 55-59
309
18/25
190/249
56:14
18:07
307
Carol
Campbell
F 65-69
310
4/8
191/249
56:14
18:07
343
Joann
Jameson
F 55-59
311
19/25
192/249
56:18
18:08
71
Ellen
Edmundson
F 55-59
312
20/25
193/249
56:35
18:13
325
Danya
Cruver
F 25-29
313
18/19
194/249
56:43
18:16
365
Sandy
Ono
F 45-49
314
21/26
195/249
56:43
18:16
233
Cara
Schmitz
F 35-39
315
20/26
196/249
56:44
18:16
166
Natalia
MacKevicius
F 50-54
316
20/26
197/249
56:48
18:18
394
Lara
Sosnosky
F 40-44
317
22/29
198/249
56:48
18:18
316
Guy
Cosway
M 60-64
318
11/13
120/141
57:00
18:21
317
Tracy
Cosway
F 50-54
319
21/26
199/249
57:01
18:22
381
Melinda
Roy
F 40-44
320
23/29
200/249
57:26
18:30
290
Michael
Applegate
M 40-44
321
14/15
121/141
57:26
18:30
291
Suzanne
Applegate
F 40-44
322
24/29
201/249
57:26
18:30
355
Linda
Miller
F 70 UP
323
5/8
202/249
57:50
18:38
85
Lisa
Flynn
F 45-49
324
22/26
203/249
58:08
18:43
332
Christine
Ellis
F 50-54
325
22/26
204/249
58:09
18:44
410
Amanda
Westendorf
F 35-39
326
21/26
205/249
58:12
18:45
411
Tracey
Westendorf
M 35-39
327
16/17
122/141
58:16
18:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
412
Jake
Willey
M 25-29
328
9/10
123/141
58:27
18:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after