Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2017 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1774
Kristie
Terwilliger
F 40-49
171
25/117
81/469
36:06
11:38
1187
Michelle
Evans
F 30-39
172
17/79
82/469
36:09
11:39
2024
Mark
Tiersma
M 12-14
173
17/37
91/327
36:20
11:42
1538
Veronica
Mun
F 30-39
174
18/79
83/469
36:21
11:42
1756
Ethan
Stuehrenberg
M 12-14
175
18/37
92/327
36:21
11:42
2255
Lisa
Delgadillo
F 40-49
176
26/117
84/469
36:22
11:43
1773
Kailani
Terwilliger
F 11 UN
177
10/131
85/469
36:22
11:43
1832
Samantha
Vergara
F 12-14
178
12/34
86/469
36:24
11:43
1942
Isabella
Gonzales
F 12-14
179
13/34
87/469
36:32
11:46
1154
Atsuko
Donovan
F 50-59
180
10/51
88/469
36:34
11:47
1308
Kim
Hicks
F 40-49
181
27/117
89/469
36:39
11:48
2144
Emma
Dao
F 12-14
182
14/34
90/469
36:45
11:50
1446
Crystal
Litts
F 40-49
183
28/117
91/469
36:46
11:51
1943
Steven
Gonzales
M 30-39
184
16/43
93/327
36:49
11:51
1311
Lisa
Hiruki-Raring
F 50-59
185
11/51
92/469
36:53
11:53
1637
Mika
Raring
F 11 UN
186
11/131
93/469
36:53
11:53
1879
Annika
Wright
F 11 UN
187
12/131
94/469
36:58
11:54
1709
Kim
Simonsen
F 50-59
188
12/51
95/469
37:00
11:55
2256
Andrew
Delgadillo
M 12-14
189
19/37
94/327
37:01
11:55
2142
Faith
Chung
F 12-14
190
15/34
96/469
37:03
11:56
2200
George
Thomas
M 50-59
191
11/27
95/327
37:06
11:57
2059
Evan
Kimmitt
NO AGE
192
1/9
96/327
37:11
11:59
2061
Eric
Kimmitt
NO AGE
193
2/9
97/327
37:11
11:59
1721
Cassy
Sorge
F 30-39
194
19/79
97/469
37:14
12:00
1912
Isabella
Botero
F 11 UN
195
13/131
98/469
37:19
12:01
1442
Bradley
Littlejohn
M 40-49
196
19/66
98/327
37:22
12:02
1444
Jude
Littlejohn
M 11 UN
197
21/115
99/327
37:22
12:02
1564
Frank
Nogales
M 40-49
198
20/66
100/327
37:27
12:04
1351
Guiliano
Janson
M 30-39
199
17/43
101/327
37:29
12:04
1349
Alex
Janson
M 11 UN
200
22/115
102/327
37:29
12:04
1777
Timinet
Tesfay
F 40-49
201
29/117
99/469
37:29
12:05
2179
Genet
Legesse
F 50-59
202
13/51
100/469
37:31
12:05
1532
Sinai
Morrison
M 11 UN
203
23/115
103/327
37:32
12:05
1525
Amanda
Morrison
F 30-39
204
20/79
101/469
37:33
12:06
1367
Eric
Johnsrud
M 20-29
205
7/16
104/327
37:39
12:08
1368
Ron
Johnsrud
M 50-59
206
12/27
105/327
37:39
12:08
1635
McKinley
Rapp
F 11 UN
207
14/131
102/469
37:58
12:14
1010
Charlotte
Appel
F 12-14
208
16/34
103/469
38:00
12:15
2145
Justin
Dao
M 40-49
209
21/66
106/327
38:20
12:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1639
Ethan
Ratigan
M 12-14
210
20/37
107/327
38:34
12:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after