Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Glow XC
Overall Results
Info
May 30, 2015 in Dexter, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Age Group Results
Overall Results - Text Format
Team Scores
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
31
Bryan
Buchholz
M1924
74
5/11
40/87
44:01
10:22
286
Lura
Wilhelm
F5099
75
2/19
35/196
44:11
10:24
170
Alice
Long
F5099
76
3/19
36/196
44:11
10:24
250
Evan
Snauer
M0512
77
4/7
41/87
44:21
10:27
54
Helen
Davis
F2539
78
17/96
37/196
44:38
10:30
17
Aaron
Boothby
M2539
79
12/35
42/87
44:51
10:34
68
Ishak
Elkhal
M1924
80
6/11
43/87
44:52
10:34
6
Jasper
Bash
M2539
81
13/35
44/87
44:53
10:34
51
Kristi
Cramer
F2539
82
18/96
38/196
45:08
10:38
52
Rhea
Cramer
F2539
83
19/96
39/196
45:09
10:38
38
Sonya
Carlson
F2539
84
20/96
40/196
45:10
10:38
245
Elaine
Skalabrin
F4049
85
7/39
41/196
45:14
10:39
24
Patty
Brisco
F5099
86
4/19
42/196
45:15
10:39
76
Vonda
Fairchild
F2539
87
21/96
43/196
45:34
10:44
239
Heather
Schwantes
F2539
88
22/96
44/196
45:39
10:45
18
Austin
Bouck
M2539
89
14/35
45/87
45:40
10:45
60
Megan
Doak
F2539
90
23/96
45/196
46:01
10:50
61
Ryan
Doak
M2539
91
15/35
46/87
46:01
10:50
232
Sam
Rounds
F1924
92
6/22
46/196
46:02
10:50
8
Maria Elena
Beltran
F4049
93
8/39
47/196
46:15
10:53
229
Kayla
Rogers
F1318
94
7/17
48/196
46:36
10:58
88
Julie
Gardner
F4049
95
9/39
49/196
46:38
10:59
130
Kathy
Howard
F4049
96
10/39
50/196
47:34
11:12
137
Megan
Hunter
F1924
97
7/22
51/196
47:42
11:14
136
Brad
Hunter
M5099
98
5/7
47/87
47:42
11:14
113
Lauren
Harry
F2539
99
24/96
52/196
47:46
11:15
248
Chelsea
Smith
F2539
100
25/96
53/196
47:47
11:15
144
Noelle
Jones
F1924
101
8/22
54/196
47:57
11:17
174
Koddie
Lowery
F2539
102
26/96
55/196
47:58
11:18
204
Dallas
Moses
M2539
103
16/35
48/87
47:59
11:18
332
Jessica
Gray
F1924
104
9/22
56/196
48:10
11:20
154
Alex
Landry
F1924
105
10/22
57/196
48:14
11:21
278
Michelle
Weybright
F4049
106
11/39
58/196
48:17
11:22
279
Sawyer
Weybright
F0512
107
1/3
59/196
48:17
11:22
181
Katlin
Marks
F1924
108
11/22
60/196
48:18
11:22
104
Jocelyn
Gordon
F2539
109
27/96
61/196
48:18
11:22
125
Jennifer
Hogge
F2539
110
28/96
62/196
48:19
11:22
328
Karla
Marks
F5099
111
5/19
63/196
48:29
11:25
234
Indra
Salazar
F4049
112
12/39
64/196
48:36
11:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
187
Kimber
McCowen
F2539
113
29/96
65/196
48:50
11:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after