Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1245
Daniel
Roufs
M3034
25
2/31
21/381
22:42.02
7:19
2835
Kent
McIntosh
M4044
26
1/35
22/381
22:52.01
7:22
5372
Wendy
Pierpont
F4549
27
1/51
5/498
22:53.06
7:23
3433
Arlo
Mallery
M3034
28
3/31
23/381
23:14.08
7:29
1235
Brian
Powell
M1114
29
7/36
24/381
23:15.04
7:30
103
Ashley
Hart
F1114
30
1/32
6/498
23:16.02
7:30
12
Mike
Scarberry
M5559
31
1/17
25/381
23:18
7:30
154
Sophia
Sheldon
F1114
32
2/32
7/498
23:28.02
7:34
1839
Mike
Dilger
M3539
33
3/40
26/381
23:28.04
7:34
5225
Derek
Anderson
M1519
34
6/22
27/381
23:34.06
7:36
5384
Josiah
Lorenz
M1519
35
7/22
28/381
23:35.06
7:36
2061
John
Wells
M6064
36
2/14
29/381
23:37.05
7:37
1779
Trina
Gomez
F3539
37
1/63
8/498
23:37.07
7:37
1841
Shane
Feinstein
M3034
38
4/31
30/381
23:41.02
7:38
2659
Abby
Donde
F1519
39
1/13
9/498
23:49.03
7:41
2323
Daniel
Chavez
M3539
40
4/40
31/381
23:50.04
7:41
2408
Santiago
Jaramillo
M4044
41
2/35
32/381
23:55.04
7:42
1227
Kian
Miller
M0510
42
1/68
33/381
24:04.06
7:45
1243
Wendy
Roberts
F5559
43
1/24
10/498
24:18.07
7:50
72
Dominik
Baroni
M1114
44
8/36
34/381
24:23.03
7:51
2191
Holly
Jewkes
F4549
45
2/51
11/498
24:24.03
7:52
3493
Nate
Sweet
M1114
46
9/36
35/381
24:26
7:52
2404
Edie
Rawlinson
M6064
47
3/14
36/381
24:29.07
7:54
155
Sydney
Sheldon
F1114
48
3/32
12/498
24:34.08
7:55
2480
John
Galas
M4549
49
1/21
37/381
24:37.09
7:56
5001
Geoff
Kastel
M2024
50
3/12
38/381
24:37.09
7:56
2831
Jayme
Dumford
M4044
51
3/35
39/381
24:42.05
7:58
2478
Caleb
Galas
M1114
52
10/36
40/381
24:42.05
7:58
5151
Oliver
Verga
M1114
53
11/36
41/381
24:44
7:58
5401
Jonah
Jackson
M1519
54
8/22
42/381
24:45.09
7:59
2363
Nick
Romig
M1519
55
9/22
43/381
24:52.03
8:01
116
Jeff
Krueger
M5054
56
2/18
44/381
24:52.07
8:01
178
Thomas
Wetherell
M5559
57
2/17
45/381
24:57.01
8:02
2489
Ruby
Jackson
F1114
58
4/32
13/498
25:02.02
8:04
1854
Travis
Knudsen
M2529
59
3/19
46/381
25:11.05
8:07
777
Nolan
Ross
M1114
60
12/36
47/381
25:18.04
8:09
2159
Mark
Appelbaum
M5559
61
3/17
48/381
25:18.07
8:09
763
Alicia
Mullerleile
F3539
62
2/63
14/498
25:19.08
8:10
2474
Benjamin
Ayala
M0510
63
2/68
49/381
25:23.03
8:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
88
Greg
Dauntless
M6569
64
1/18
50/381
25:24.06
8:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after