Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3310
Kelvin
Lin
M 20-29
414
92/248
272/937
28:55.35
9:19
3170
Jion
Kim
F 20-29
415
62/471
143/1546
28:55.92
9:19
2732
Jay
Gainer
M 60-69
416
5/61
273/937
28:56.21
9:19
3574
Belle
Ngo
F 20-29
417
63/471
144/1546
28:56.42
9:20
2874
Madeleine
Haller
F 20-29
418
64/471
145/1546
28:56.86
9:20
2096
Aaron
Arzaga
M 20-29
419
93/248
274/937
28:56.88
9:20
4365
Mikaela
Winter
F 20-29
420
65/471
146/1546
28:57
9:20
2240
Scott
Bonjukian
M 20-29
421
94/248
275/937
28:57.46
9:20
4874
Gary
Valtinson
M 30-39
422
48/185
276/937
28:57.82
9:20
4390
Trevor
Wong
M 10-19
423
52/98
277/937
28:59.40
9:21
2914
Chelsea
Heiserman
F 40-49
424
15/236
147/1546
29:00.95
9:21
4498
Andrew
Cha
M 20-29
425
95/248
278/937
29:02.10
9:21
3022
Quynh
Huynh
F 20-29
426
66/471
148/1546
29:02.34
9:21
2295
Mary
Burns
F 50-59
427
9/199
149/1546
29:02.42
9:21
4225
Christina
Valenzuela
F 30-39
428
27/334
150/1546
29:02.63
9:22
2953
Bethany
Hiser
F 30-39
429
28/334
151/1546
29:03.97
9:22
3881
Christopher
Rothschild
M 30-39
430
49/185
279/937
29:04.31
9:22
2804
Peter E
Good
M 50-59
431
30/116
280/937
29:04.44
9:22
2530
Tae
Denwongkul
M 20-29
432
96/248
281/937
29:05.13
9:22
2409
Amanda
Chin
F 20-29
433
67/471
152/1546
29:05.86
9:23
2164
Jeff
Baylor
M 40-49
434
40/158
282/937
29:06.49
9:23
4519
Amy
Chung
F 20-29
435
68/471
153/1546
29:06.70
9:23
2411
Stuart
Chin
M 20-29
436
97/248
283/937
29:06.87
9:23
2954
Jonathan
Hiser
M 30-39
437
50/185
284/937
29:06.96
9:23
4046
Danica
Sprouse
F 30-39
438
29/334
154/1546
29:09
9:24
4436
Russell
Yost
M 30-39
439
51/185
285/937
29:10.95
9:24
2988
Roslyn
Hower
F 20-29
440
69/471
155/1546
29:12.35
9:25
3401
Andy
Martin
M 50-59
441
31/116
286/937
29:12.43
9:25
2585
Rebecca
Dugopolski
F 30-39
442
30/334
156/1546
29:13.05
9:25
3569
Michael
Nesteroff
M 60-69
443
6/61
287/937
29:13.29
9:25
3290
Benson
Leom
M 20-29
444
98/248
288/937
29:14.86
9:25
4002
William
Sikes
M 20-29
445
99/248
289/937
29:17.27
9:26
2474
Rainier
Cramer
F 20-29
446
70/471
157/1546
29:19.91
9:27
3954
Helge
Schultz
M 60-69
447
7/61
290/937
29:20.72
9:27
2441
Kalei
Combs
F 20-29
448
71/471
158/1546
29:20.89
9:27
2597
Ricardo
Echavarria
M 20-29
449
100/248
291/937
29:21.05
9:27
3226
Sydney
Kuehner
F 10-19
450
33/162
159/1546
29:21.81
9:28
2345
Will
Carter
M 10-19
451
53/98
292/937
29:22.94
9:28
3850
Teresa
Robbs
F 30-39
452
31/334
160/1546
29:24.15
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2549
Hanna
Dinh
F 20-29
453
72/471
161/1546
29:25.93
9:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after