Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2018 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1851
Avigail
Guzman
6
F
F 11 UN
701
90/98
385/412
1:10:03
22:33
2084
Wyatt
Chakos
4
M
M 11 UN
702
108/112
314/327
1:10:07
22:35
2083
Mariah
Chakos
41
F
F 40-49
703
92/94
386/412
1:10:07
22:35
2082
Gene
Chakos
39
M
M 30-39
704
39/40
315/327
1:10:07
22:35
2105
Chris
Gonzales
28
F
F 20-29
705
19/21
387/412
1:10:17
22:38
1486
Roddy
McGillivray
11
M
M 11 UN
706
109/112
316/327
1:11:19
22:58
1687
Josiah
Stipek
11
M
M 11 UN
707
110/112
317/327
1:11:20
22:58
1831
Melaina
Davis
29
F
F 20-29
708
20/21
388/412
1:11:20
22:58
1485
Rod
McGillivray
52
M
M 50-59
709
32/34
318/327
1:11:28
23:01
1695
Mia
Sweeney
6
F
F 11 UN
710
91/98
389/412
1:12:15
23:16
1789
David
Winkeljohn
53
M
M 50-59
711
33/34
319/327
1:12:19
23:17
2252
Unknown
Unknown
99
M
NO AGE
712
13/13
320/327
1:12:23
23:19
1589
Chris
Pima
42
M
M 40-49
713
55/56
321/327
1:12:24
23:19
1590
Kaia
Pima
7
F
F 11 UN
714
92/98
390/412
1:12:26
23:19
1588
Ava
Pima
1
F
F 11 UN
715
93/98
391/412
1:12:27
23:20
1591
Malia
Pima
42
F
F 40-49
716
93/94
392/412
1:12:28
23:20
1616
Serena
Rinkel
35
F
F 30-39
717
71/75
393/412
1:12:52
23:28
1615
Geneva
Rinkel
5
F
F 11 UN
718
94/98
394/412
1:12:55
23:29
1650
Timothy
Sargent
40
M
M 40-49
719
56/56
322/327
1:14:15
23:55
2205
Rebecca
Valley
34
F
F 30-39
720
72/75
395/412
1:14:56
24:08
2160
Andrea
Miller
46
F
F 40-49
721
94/94
396/412
1:15:14
24:14
2215
Moliana
Williams
5
F
F 11 UN
722
95/98
397/412
1:15:27
24:18
1516
Bob
Miller
81
M
M 70 UP
723
5/5
323/327
1:15:36
24:21
1598
Kim
Pygott
33
F
F 30-39
724
73/75
398/412
1:15:48
24:25
1597
Karley
Pygott
5
F
F 11 UN
725
96/98
399/412
1:15:48
24:25
1596
Erik
Pygott
36
M
M 30-39
726
40/40
324/327
1:15:48
24:25
1484
Mike
McGillivray
54
M
M 50-59
727
34/34
325/327
1:15:56
24:27
1518
Kim
Miller
16
F
F 15-19
728
8/8
400/412
1:16:00
24:28
2003
Jocelyn
Butler
6
F
F 11 UN
729
97/98
401/412
1:16:55
24:46
1114
Julia
Butler
54
F
F 50-59
730
57/62
402/412
1:16:55
24:46
1705
Tanya
Tenderholt
28
F
F 20-29
731
21/21
403/412
1:17:09
24:51
1626
Nila
Rosello
51
F
F 50-59
732
58/62
404/412
1:20:38
25:58
1680
Trysha
Starks
38
F
F 30-39
733
74/75
405/412
1:21:15
26:10
1037
Shawna
Backman
33
F
F 30-39
734
75/75
406/412
1:21:20
26:12
1432
Paula
Lanphere
55
F
F 50-59
735
59/62
407/412
1:21:48
26:20
1139
Marc
Chapman
6
M
M 11 UN
736
111/112
326/327
1:21:49
26:21
1766
Andria
Warsaw
57
F
F 50-59
737
60/62
408/412
1:21:49
26:21
1697
Bobbi
Sweisthal
76
F
F 70 UP
738
5/5
409/412
1:21:50
26:21
1036
Rojean
Backman
57
F
F 50-59
739
61/62
410/412
1:22:13
26:28
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1797
Amariah
Wright
5
F
F 11 UN
740
98/98
411/412
1:22:14
26:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after