Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3879
Anna
Doyle
F3034
643
43/60
339/568
41:48
13:28
1640
Camden
West
F0510
644
29/55
340/568
41:49.04
13:28
113
Kim
Gibson Clark
F4044
645
41/59
341/568
41:50.03
13:28
1638
Elizabeth
West
F4549
646
26/55
342/568
41:51.07
13:29
88
Emily
Cunningham
F0510
647
30/55
343/568
41:53.04
13:29
151
Crystal
Kirkland
F4044
648
42/59
344/568
41:53.05
13:30
3609
Kate
Shumway
F3539
649
46/70
345/568
41:56.04
13:30
3608
Ava
Shumway
F1114
650
31/51
346/568
41:56.05
13:30
13
Mike
Reeder
M4044
651
36/46
304/425
42:05.05
13:33
3602
Eli
Cytrynbaum
M2024
652
15/16
305/425
42:11.06
13:35
1985
Katherine
Gladhart-Hayes
F2024
653
25/33
347/568
42:13.02
13:36
3146
Owen
Runyon
M1114
654
41/51
306/425
42:21.07
13:39
1927
Karen
Mortensen
F4549
655
27/55
348/568
42:23.01
13:39
3147
Deborah
McLaughlin
F4549
656
28/55
349/568
42:23.03
13:39
2709
Art
Dietz
M8589
657
1/1
307/425
42:30.08
13:41
1604
Debbie
Johnson
F6064
658
9/21
350/568
42:31.03
13:42
1126
Alicia
Fentress
F2529
659
32/44
351/568
42:34.05
13:43
3419
Rachael
Thomas
F4044
660
43/59
352/568
42:38.06
13:44
168
Kelsi
McGlothin
F2529
661
33/44
353/568
42:39.04
13:44
3403
Jerney
Miller
M0510
662
46/69
308/425
42:39.06
13:44
1981
Alexis
Evers
F2529
663
34/44
354/568
42:40.01
13:44
1930
Romana
Moody
F0510
664
31/55
355/568
42:45.09
13:46
762
Annika
Withers
F1519
665
24/32
356/568
42:49.02
13:47
763
Drew
Withers
M4549
666
19/28
309/425
42:50.03
13:48
1934
Brunson
Moody
M4549
667
20/28
310/425
42:55.03
13:49
227
Dina
Yarbrough
F4044
668
44/59
357/568
42:58.08
13:51
2571
Griffin
Wilde
M0510
669
47/69
311/425
42:58.09
13:51
3386
Diane
Martell
F6064
670
10/21
358/568
42:58.09
13:51
3503
Michelle
Phillipo
F4549
671
29/55
359/568
42:59
13:51
2560
Monique
Carroll
F4549
672
30/55
360/568
43:07.03
13:53
701
Glenda
Izumi
F6569
673
7/11
361/568
43:14.03
13:55
2213
Savannah
Russell
F1519
674
25/32
362/568
43:17.05
13:57
2191
Claire
Monte
F1114
675
32/51
363/568
43:17.08
13:57
2400
Matilda
Peixoto
F0510
676
32/55
364/568
43:18.06
13:57
2401
Mike
Peixoto
M3539
677
29/35
312/425
43:19
13:57
3048
John
Taggart
M7579
678
1/4
313/425
43:25.09
13:59
2205
Elsie
Powell
F0510
679
33/55
365/568
43:26.08
14:00
2208
Sarah
Powell
F3539
680
47/70
366/568
43:27.09
14:00
2732
Deborah
Sharp
F4549
681
31/55
367/568
43:28.07
14:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2720
Lara
Mac Connell
F5054
682
22/33
368/568
43:30
14:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after