Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Miami Half Marathon and 10K
Half Marathon
Info
August 13, 2017 in Morrow, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Little Miami Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
759
Richard
Fish
M5559
42
4/25
36/217
1:33:43
1:33:50
1:33:43
7:09
26
Madison
Armbruster
F2024
43
1/12
7/215
1:34:35
1:35:17
1:34:35
7:13
592
Ted
Summers
M4549
44
5/35
37/217
1:34:39
1:34:47
1:34:39
7:13
434
Kevin
Moore
M3539
45
7/34
38/217
1:34:40
1:34:46
1:34:40
7:13
798
Cameron
Simoneau
M4549
46
6/35
39/217
1:34:48
1:34:54
1:34:48
7:14
6
Oluwaseyi
Akinbobola
F3539
47
3/43
8/215
1:35:13
1:35:41
1:35:13
7:16
460
Vido
Norng
M3539
48
8/34
40/217
1:35:19
1:35:42
1:35:19
7:16
240
Joseph
Grammel
M2024
49
4/8
41/217
1:35:39
1:35:56
1:35:39
7:18
334
Cheehee
Kim
F4549
50
1/31
9/215
1:36:36
1:36:43
1:36:36
7:22
225
Jamie
Gilbert
F3539
51
4/43
10/215
1:36:51
1:37:03
1:36:51
7:23
584
Paul
Stoodley
M5559
52
5/25
42/217
1:36:51
1:37:02
1:36:51
7:23
324
Adam
Kelhoffer
M3539
53
9/34
43/217
1:37:14
1:37:21
1:37:14
7:25
18
Kelley
Anderson
F3539
54
5/43
11/215
1:37:32
1:37:43
1:37:32
7:26
756
Peter
Qumsiyeh
M3034
55
9/21
44/217
1:37:43
1:37:48
1:37:43
7:27
680
Todd
Yoak
M3539
56
10/34
45/217
1:37:46
1:37:58
1:37:46
7:27
253
Sara
Habedank
F3034
57
2/32
12/215
1:37:47
1:38:00
1:37:47
7:28
200
Joel
Flora
M4549
58
7/35
46/217
1:37:47
1:37:57
1:37:47
7:28
352
Steven
Kraus
M5559
59
6/25
47/217
1:37:49
1:38:02
1:37:49
7:28
170
Abigail
Dennis
F4044
60
1/28
13/215
1:37:53
1:37:59
1:37:53
7:28
423
Caroline
Miller
F2529
61
2/27
14/215
1:37:54
1:38:01
1:37:54
7:28
189
Katelyn
Faber
F2024
62
2/12
15/215
1:38:02
1:38:13
1:38:02
7:29
734
Kenji
Shiota
M4549
63
8/35
48/217
1:38:04
1:38:14
1:38:04
7:29
38
Gregory
Barnhart
M5559
64
7/25
49/217
1:38:57
1:39:05
1:38:57
7:33
763
Mark
Ege
M3034
65
10/21
50/217
1:39:01
1:39:11
1:39:01
7:33
9
Kim
Allender
F3539
66
6/43
16/215
1:39:22
1:39:30
1:39:22
7:35
45
Crystal
Barton
F4044
67
2/28
17/215
1:39:35
1:39:41
1:39:35
7:36
630
Mary
Virgi
F2529
68
3/27
18/215
1:39:42
1:39:51
1:39:42
7:36
594
Andrew
Suski
M3034
69
11/21
51/217
1:39:58
1:40:31
1:39:58
7:38
446
Tomoya
Muto
M3539
70
11/34
52/217
1:40:39
1:40:55
1:40:39
7:41
55
Nathan
Bellew
M019
71
2/5
53/217
1:40:51
1:41:02
1:40:51
7:42
54
Kevin
Bellew
M4044
72
5/25
54/217
1:40:51
1:41:03
1:40:51
7:42
382
Chad
Lockard
M3539
73
12/34
55/217
1:41:02
1:41:12
1:41:02
7:42
721
Cameron
Lambert
M2529
74
4/13
56/217
1:41:08
1:41:17
1:41:08
7:43
597
David
Swisher
M3539
75
13/34
57/217
1:41:52
1:41:56
1:41:52
7:46
601
Nikki
Taylor
F3034
76
3/32
19/215
1:41:52
1:41:59
1:41:52
7:46
395
Robert
Mason
M5054
77
3/29
58/217
1:41:55
1:42:07
1:41:55
7:46
74
Andrew
Borgmann
M3539
78
14/34
59/217
1:41:59
1:42:11
1:41:59
7:47
70
Frank
Bollnow
M4044
79
6/25
60/217
1:42:04
2:00:52
1:42:04
7:47
679
Jennifer
Yoak
F3539
80
7/43
20/215
1:42:14
1:42:27
1:42:14
7:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Chip Time"
"Posted Time"
TIME
PACE
625
Joel
Varland
M5054
81
4/29
61/217
1:42:21
1:42:28
1:42:21
7:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after