Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
318
Surbhi
Bansal
F 35-39
2244
120/193
1000/1508
55:08
11:06
1875
Aimi
Irikedamoto
F 30-34
2245
162/240
1001/1508
55:09
11:06
1613
Julee
Freeman
F 30-34
2246
163/240
1002/1508
55:09
11:06
2120
Matthew
Luc
M 30-34
2247
187/226
1245/1539
55:11
11:07
2891
Rory
Wade-Easley
M 55-59
2248
57/73
1246/1539
55:16
11:08
2342
Ashton
Norman
M 14 UN
2249
85/125
1247/1539
55:17
11:08
1259
Brian
Butts
M 25-29
2250
226/273
1248/1539
55:17
11:08
2549
Emily
Rondestvedt
F 30-34
2251
164/240
1003/1508
55:17
11:08
3794
John
Makus
M 35-39
2252
162/191
1249/1539
55:18
11:08
3793
Westin
Makus
M 14 UN
2253
86/125
1250/1539
55:19
11:08
422
Colin
Miller
M 35-39
2254
163/191
1251/1539
55:20
11:08
641
Jeanelle
Smart
F 25-29
2255
235/321
1004/1508
55:20
11:08
1394
Steve
Cook
M 50-54
2256
83/105
1252/1539
55:21
11:09
2887
Milos
Vukadinovic
M 20-24
2257
107/115
1253/1539
55:23
11:09
1910
Maggie
Jensen
F 14 UN
2258
40/79
1005/1508
55:24
11:09
1367
Sara
Clerget-Pricco
F 40-44
2259
88/143
1006/1508
55:27
11:10
3185
Stacie
Clerget
F 35-39
2260
121/193
1007/1508
55:27
11:10
2346
Lana
Novak
F 35-39
2261
122/193
1008/1508
55:28
11:10
1419
Elizabeth
Cronin
F 35-39
2262
123/193
1009/1508
55:28
11:10
2341
Aaron
Norman
M 40-44
2263
113/141
1254/1539
55:29
11:10
2147
Abner
Manahan
M 45-49
2264
101/122
1255/1539
55:31
11:11
709
Georganna
Sedlar
F 45-49
2265
92/136
1010/1508
55:32
11:11
2061
Joanna K
Law
F 40-44
2266
89/143
1011/1508
55:36
11:12
1307
Sarah
Cave
F 45-49
2267
93/136
1012/1508
55:36
11:12
1225
Anne-Marie
Brock
F 50-54
2268
50/76
1013/1508
55:37
11:12
3319
Claire
Hannes
F 30-34
2269
165/240
1014/1508
55:39
11:12
2884
Miles
Von Lehman
M 14 UN
2270
87/125
1256/1539
55:39
11:12
2360
Tom
O'Brien
M 35-39
2271
164/191
1257/1539
55:40
11:12
526
Quincy
Maggit
M 40-44
2272
114/141
1258/1539
55:42
11:13
1224
Anne-Marie
Brock
M 60-64
2273
45/58
1259/1539
55:43
11:13
2424
Mary
Pelfrey
F 25-29
2274
236/321
1015/1508
55:43
11:13
2883
Darlene
Von Lehman
F 40-44
2275
90/143
1016/1508
55:45
11:13
725
Michael
Boyle
M 60-64
2276
46/58
1260/1539
55:47
11:14
1622
Katherine
Gaffney
F 45-49
2277
94/136
1017/1508
55:48
11:14
2673
Austin
Siedentopf
M 25-29
2278
227/273
1261/1539
55:48
11:14
2097
Peter
Lindburg
M 60-64
2279
47/58
1262/1539
55:48
11:14
1531
Natasha
Edman
F 25-29
2280
237/321
1018/1508
55:48
11:14
1120
Will
Barloon
M 14 UN
2281
88/125
1263/1539
55:49
11:14
3342
Jennifer
Hitt
F 30-34
2282
166/240
1019/1508
55:50
11:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1635
Kelley
Gatlin
F 30-34
2283
167/240
1020/1508
55:50
11:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after