Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CHUPINAYA 2017
6.5Km
Info
July 16, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
13.8Km
6.5Km
6.5Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
109
Antonio
Briseno Barrios
Libres
118
1:21:33
1:21:06
12:29
776
Alberto
Arambula Gonzalez
Libres
120
1:22:14
1:21:48
12:35
917
Cristhian Josue
Diaz Huerta
Libres
122
1:22:24
1:22:13
12:39
718
Jorge Alberto
Martinez Cisneros
Libres
123
1:22:33
1:22:03
12:37
855
Francisco
Barbosa Garcia
Libres
125
1:22:55
1:22:33
12:42
732
Victor Javier
Quevedo Mojarro
Libres
139
1:25:22
1:25:05
13:05
872
Julio Cesar
Aguilar Gonzalez
Libres
140
1:25:27
1:25:05
13:05
911
Diego Miguel
Sandoval Fernandez
Libres
141
1:25:47
1:25:08
13:06
495
Eduardo
Contreras Perez
Libres
151
1:27:27
1:27:06
13:24
703
Manuel
Gutierrez
Master
115
1:12:35
1:12:08
11:06
760
Luis Fernando
Monjarraz Yanez
Master
134
1:24:41
1:24:29
-
804
Pedro
Calzada Guerrero
Master
144
1:25:58
1:25:48
13:12
466
Mario
Pinon Sandoval
Master
153
1:28:07
1:27:58
13:32
758
Flavio Arturo
Alonso Araiza
Veteran
116
1:15:12
1:14:59
11:32
800
Francisco Javier
Salazar Vaca
Veteran
124
1:22:42
1:22:12
12:39
729
Antonio
Villada Navarro
Veteran
138
1:25:14
1:24:56
13:04
874
Juan Ignacio
Carrillo Gonzalez
Veteran
142
1:25:54
1:25:34
13:10
772
Diana Larissa
Canela Villanueva
Juvenil
136
1:25:03
1:24:43
13:02
775
Ariadna Del Rosario
Mejia Haro
Libres
121
1:22:14
1:21:48
12:35
706
Ana Karen
Ramirez Yanez
Libres
126
1:23:19
1:22:54
12:45
906
Nancy Mabel
Castaneda Payan
Libres
127
1:23:42
1:23:22
12:49
736
Andrea Carolina
Ponce Lopez
Libres
128
1:23:42
1:23:25
12:50
765
Brihanda Stephanie
Martinez Haro
Libres
129
1:23:49
1:23:41
12:52
909
Paula
Carrillo Ruizvelasco
Libres
130
1:23:51
1:23:34
12:51
710
Alejandra Viridiana
Gaspar Rodarte
Libres
131
1:23:58
1:23:54
12:54
787
Fabiola
Ruiz Davila
Libres
132
1:24:06
1:23:56
12:55
714
Anabel
Gonzalez Huerta
Libres
133
1:24:20
1:24:05
12:56
731
Luz Del Carmen
Barajas Panduro
Libres
135
1:25:02
1:24:46
13:02
764
Andrea
Muro Arroyo
Libres
137
1:25:10
1:25:02
13:05
873
Rosa Luz
Carrillo Tiscareno
Libres
143
1:25:55
1:25:33
13:10
842
Laura Margarita
Marquez Overlie
Libres
145
1:26:08
1:25:48
13:12
64
Karina
Morones Escobar
Libres
146
1:26:18
1:25:23
13:08
730
Ana Karina
Vargas Garin
Libres
148
1:26:33
1:26:16
13:16
806
Melisa
Bolanos Martin Del C
Libres
150
1:27:20
1:26:56
13:22
735
Rita Carolina
Lopez Barajas
Master
114
1:12:15
1:11:57
11:04
862
Elba Rosa
Mora Palomino
Master
117
1:20:53
1:20:47
12:26
898
Susana
Mendez Pinto
Master
119
1:21:52
1:21:43
12:34
757
Irma Leticia
De La Cruz Gonzalez
Master
147
1:26:31
1:26:19
13:17
899
Sara I
Torres M
Master
152
1:27:37
1:27:29
13:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
869
Silvia Margarita
Velazquez Ramirez
Veteran
149
1:27:11
1:27:02
13:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after