Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
113th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2022
10K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5580
Peter
Bosworth
M2529
608
80/382
488/2981
47:50
7:43
4015
David
Stenger
M4044
609
51/261
489/2981
47:51
7:43
4283
Lydia
Hutzel
F0115
610
8/163
121/3135
47:51
7:44
3789
Nick
Merk
M2024
611
59/274
490/2981
47:52
7:44
3262
Jason
Berling
M3034
612
64/335
491/2981
47:52
7:44
3463
Michael
Fenton
M1619
613
80/203
492/2981
47:53
7:44
4951
Mary
Metzger
F1619
614
21/240
122/3135
47:53
7:44
4213
Ben
Chandler
M3539
615
55/271
493/2981
47:54
7:44
1259
Scott
House
M5054
616
24/218
494/2981
47:54
7:44
901
Austin
Frick
M2529
617
81/382
495/2981
47:55
7:44
1626
Andrew
Latta
M4044
618
52/261
496/2981
47:56
7:44
2404
Steve
Rohrs
M5054
619
25/218
497/2981
47:56
7:44
3134
Aidan
Wiseman
M1619
620
81/203
498/2981
47:59
7:45
4081
Tiffany
Valpreda
F4044
621
7/293
123/3135
47:59
7:45
6701
Maxwell
Simon
M2024
622
60/274
499/2981
47:59
7:45
4080
Patrick
Valpreda
M4549
623
23/219
500/2981
48:00
7:45
2407
Henry
Ropp
M1619
624
82/203
501/2981
48:00
7:45
5013
Maggie
Breitenstein
F0115
625
9/163
124/3135
48:00
7:45
6170
Elijah
Pinsky
M0115
626
34/172
502/2981
48:01
7:45
4022
Kari
Stewart
F3034
627
18/350
125/3135
48:01
7:45
2141
Clint
Oliver
M2529
628
82/382
503/2981
48:02
7:45
4229
Logan
Dehner
M2529
629
83/382
504/2981
48:02
7:45
1374
Matthew
Jones
M3539
630
56/271
505/2981
48:02
7:45
4362
Chase
Plogmann
M1619
631
83/203
506/2981
48:02
7:45
4384
MacKenzie
Rylee
F2024
632
21/379
126/3135
48:02
7:45
5988
Michael
Kroeger
M3539
633
57/271
507/2981
48:04
7:46
6602
Sean
Cahill
M5054
634
26/218
508/2981
48:04
7:46
1969
Chris
Mitchell
M3034
635
65/335
509/2981
48:05
7:46
6922
Hayden
Schoster
M1619
636
84/203
510/2981
48:06
7:46
3113
Andrew
Wilson
M3034
637
66/335
511/2981
48:07
7:46
7231
Steve
Sevits
M5054
638
27/218
512/2981
48:07
7:46
5778
Matt
Fischer
M3034
639
67/335
513/2981
48:07
7:46
1058
Nicole
Gruber
F3034
640
19/350
127/3135
48:08
7:46
7208
Ben
Johnson
M1619
641
85/203
514/2981
48:08
7:46
6632
Melissa
Lameier
F4549
642
14/271
128/3135
48:10
7:47
3493
Joseph
Fritz
M6064
643
9/196
515/2981
48:11
7:47
6881
Derek
Neville
M3034
644
68/335
516/2981
48:11
7:47
3155
Charlie
Wright
M4044
645
53/261
517/2981
48:11
7:47
942
Marissa
Gardner-Wright
F4044
646
8/293
129/3135
48:11
7:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
583
Luke
Daignault
M1619
647
86/203
518/2981
48:11
7:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after