Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run To Stay Warm
10K
Info
November 24, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
234
Deven
Smith
F4044
85
6/18
39/141
57:10.09
9:13
628
Betsy
Espinoza
F3034
86
5/20
40/141
57:16.03
9:14
357
Teresa
Bowen
F5559
87
4/10
41/141
57:25.06
9:15
406
Adrian
Melendez
F3539
88
11/27
42/141
57:38.08
9:17
394
Lauren
Nelson
F2529
89
4/14
43/141
57:43.04
9:18
336
Jeff
Ziller
M6569
90
2/4
47/86
57:45.02
9:18
199
Michele
Weaver
F4549
91
2/8
44/141
57:45.08
9:18
812
Maria
Chaderina
F3034
92
6/20
45/141
58:02.07
9:21
679
Lauren
Stinson
F3034
93
7/20
46/141
58:04.09
9:21
557
David
Nestor
M3539
94
9/12
48/86
58:16.06
9:23
902
Alex
King
M0119
95
5/6
49/86
58:19.08
9:24
818
Mark
Miksis
M4549
96
3/3
50/86
58:37.06
9:27
706
Danuta
Greblowska
F3539
97
12/27
47/141
59:16.04
9:33
717
Nolan
Perkins
M4044
98
4/8
51/86
59:24.07
9:34
718
Erin
Lawrence
F4044
99
7/18
48/141
59:24.08
9:34
637
Michael
Giulietti
M3034
100
10/14
52/86
59:30.02
9:35
23
Sam
Matta
F3034
101
8/20
49/141
59:38.02
9:36
468
Whitney
Sweet
F2529
102
5/14
50/141
59:48.01
9:38
771
David
Lynch
M2529
103
7/10
53/86
59:51.08
9:39
398
Kirsten
Camerer
F3539
104
13/27
51/141
59:53.04
9:39
720
Stephanie
Scafa
F3539
105
14/27
52/141
1:00:02.04
9:40
439
Cheryl
Chapman
F4549
106
3/8
53/141
1:00:03.04
9:40
301
Michael
Keller
M3539
107
10/12
54/86
1:00:32.09
9:45
544
Sherri
Nelson
F5559
108
5/10
54/141
1:01:05.04
9:50
157
Jeremy
Goodrich
M2024
109
5/6
55/86
1:01:31.09
9:55
699
Catherine
Stout
F3034
110
9/20
55/141
1:01:32.09
9:55
87
Nadine
Zollner
F5559
111
6/10
56/141
1:01:45.06
9:57
463
Seth
Stewart
M3034
112
11/14
56/86
1:01:47
9:57
246
Tom
Powers
M5054
113
7/7
57/86
1:01:51.03
9:58
100
Lydia
Mueller
F0119
114
3/7
57/141
1:01:52.07
9:58
99
Mark
Mueller
M4044
115
5/8
58/86
1:01:54.04
9:58
271
Nicole
Hadley
F3034
116
10/20
58/141
1:02:08.06
10:01
411
Kathryn
Hledik
F6569
117
2/12
59/141
1:02:15.05
10:02
711
Sharon
Peerenboom
F6064
118
3/4
60/141
1:02:19.02
10:02
781
Kathryn
Iurino
F3034
119
11/20
61/141
1:02:45.06
10:07
556
Rele
Davis
F3539
120
15/27
62/141
1:03:06.07
10:10
144
Darci
Francia
F4549
121
4/8
63/141
1:03:10.04
10:10
454
Tracy
Kribs
F4044
122
8/18
64/141
1:03:13.02
10:11
365
Samantha
Hopkins
F4044
123
9/18
65/141
1:03:15.07
10:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
407
Mani
Ehteshami
M6064
124
2/7
59/86
1:03:21.06
10:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after