Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2012
10K
Info
July 4, 2012 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
1 Mile
2 Person 10K Relay
Guns & Hoses Teams
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1333
Mike
Taghon
M5559
148
10/27
127/373
50:16
8:06
1832
Aaron
Finn
M4044
149
11/34
128/373
50:17
8:06
1835
Christy
Molumby
F3539
150
2/39
22/268
50:19
8:06
1847
Douglas
Bodeen
M3034
151
19/48
129/373
50:24
8:07
540
Julie
Haronik
F3034
152
4/49
23/268
50:26
8:07
1806
Kyle
Lowe
M2529
153
8/35
130/373
50:28
8:08
529
Kate
Mendenhall
F1519
154
4/15
24/268
50:29
8:08
1649
Jennifer
Taylor
F3034
155
5/49
25/268
50:29
8:08
1259
Waylon
Meurs
M2529
156
9/35
131/373
50:31
8:08
474
Terrance
Fowler
M5054
157
20/46
132/373
50:35
8:09
1223
David
Cutler
CLYDE
158
2/31
133/373
50:38
8:09
2451
Jaymie
Lum
F2529
159
2/49
26/268
50:38
8:09
1327
Nick
Zurcher
M3034
160
20/48
134/373
50:43
8:10
2118
Curt
Johnston
M3539
161
12/32
135/373
50:45
8:10
628
Mike
Miers
M5054
162
21/46
136/373
50:50
8:11
2510
Richard
Cunningham
M4549
163
16/31
137/373
50:51
8:11
1817
Jenny
Leihsing
F2529
164
3/49
27/268
50:52
8:12
1260
Dan
Olson
M4044
165
12/34
138/373
50:53
8:12
183
Add
Blackman
M4044
166
13/34
139/373
50:54
8:12
2408
Tom
Sokolik
M5054
167
22/46
140/373
50:55
8:12
2130
Jon
Sandoval
M2024
168
12/19
141/373
50:59
8:13
499
Mel
Saad
M5054
169
23/46
142/373
51:08
8:14
1650
Theresa
Walter
F4549
170
3/24
28/268
51:12
8:15
564
Kerry
Wegman
M3539
171
13/32
143/373
51:15
8:15
3203
Scott
Stichter
M2024
172
13/19
144/373
51:33
8:18
1828
Brian
Kennedy
M4549
173
17/31
145/373
51:33
8:18
2835
Sarah
Liddell
F3034
174
6/49
29/268
51:38
8:19
1656
Autumn
Vergeyle
F1519
175
5/15
30/268
51:42
8:20
561
Alora
Esparza
F1519
176
6/15
31/268
51:42
8:20
124
Seth
Bleuer
M2529
177
10/35
146/373
51:42
8:20
1831
Jamie
Young
CLYDE
178
3/31
147/373
51:49
8:21
3213
Kaylee
Davis
F1519
179
7/15
32/268
51:59
8:22
525
Jake
Hoyt
M3034
180
21/48
148/373
52:04
8:23
1348
David
Schoening
M2024
181
14/19
149/373
52:05
8:23
1331
Sunshine
Cortez
F3034
182
7/49
33/268
52:08
8:24
1819
Adam
Holland
CLYDE
183
4/31
150/373
52:15
8:25
127
John
Malaski
M4549
184
18/31
151/373
52:20
8:26
1655
Allison
Wells
F1519
185
8/15
34/268
52:25
8:27
1661
Brad
Palmer
CLYDE
186
5/31
152/373
52:26
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
144
Shawn
Miller
M2024
187
15/19
153/373
52:28
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after