Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2011
5K
Info
July 4, 2011 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Clydesdale & Athena
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
601
Dawn
Mossage
F4549
1325
70/88
689/799
49:44
16:03
591
Ruth
Talbot
F5054
1326
53/65
690/799
49:44
16:03
542
Diana
Slininger
F4549
1327
71/88
691/799
49:45
16:03
1856
Chris
Herrera
F6064
1328
27/34
692/799
49:46
16:03
1863
Lisa
Johnson
F4549
1329
72/88
693/799
49:48
16:04
849
Dawn
Eddleman
F5054
1330
54/65
694/799
49:59
16:08
833
Kade Mitchel
Decker
M0110
1331
26/27
637/678
50:00
16:08
1867
Robert
Lenger
M6064
1332
30/34
638/678
50:01
16:08
981
Jackie
Sherbeyn
F2024
1333
73/77
695/799
50:15
16:13
967
Alex
Casas
M3034
1334
62/68
639/678
50:17
16:13
850
Shaylee
Mortensen
F1114
1335
50/54
696/799
50:18
16:14
1679
Tim
Decock
M3034
1336
63/68
640/678
50:20
16:15
1973
Beth
Lucas
F4549
1337
73/88
697/799
50:24
16:16
1695
Tony
Banaszek
M7074
1338
6/6
641/678
50:25
16:16
1696
Karen
Harris
F6064
1339
28/34
698/799
50:34
16:19
1339
Kristi
Bedell-Stahl
F6064
1340
29/34
699/799
50:34
16:19
1197
Yvette
Pizano-Munoz
F4044
1341
68/80
700/799
50:34
16:19
1216
Larry
Randazzo
M3034
1342
64/68
642/678
50:35
16:19
1665
Judy
Betts
F6569
1343
14/15
701/799
50:39
16:21
750
Gary
Karenke
M5559
1344
41/46
643/678
50:41
16:21
2128
Ezekiel
Isais
M75UP
1345
6/6
644/678
50:42
16:21
749
Jessica
Karenke-Burke
F3539
1346
61/69
702/799
50:42
16:22
170
Susan
Padilla
F5054
1347
55/65
703/799
50:44
16:22
620
Chris
Adamson
F5559
1348
35/44
704/799
50:44
16:22
1884
Cody
Popejoy
M1114
1349
59/61
645/678
50:46
16:23
1213
Sue
Grchan
F6064
1350
30/34
705/799
50:46
16:23
1763
Faith
Conrad
F1114
1351
51/54
706/799
51:00
16:27
885
Aridania
Gerardo
F1114
1352
52/54
707/799
51:00
16:28
1681
Ingrid
Wolfe
F4549
1353
74/88
708/799
51:04
16:29
2137
Brenda
Kupresin
F4549
1354
75/88
709/799
51:06
16:29
2077
Jeanne
Studley
F4549
1355
76/88
710/799
51:19
16:34
2079
Tim
Studley
M5054
1356
56/58
646/678
51:25
16:35
655
Jane
Fleming
F4549
1357
77/88
711/799
51:26
16:36
1069
Rebecca
Sunken
F3034
1358
78/89
712/799
51:32
16:38
1152
Mary
Vanspeybroeck
F5054
1359
56/65
713/799
51:35
16:39
1729
Cheryl
Rasche
F4549
1360
78/88
714/799
51:37
16:39
1130
Erin
Freeborn
F3034
1361
79/89
715/799
51:52
16:44
1128
Ayla
Ervin
F3034
1362
80/89
716/799
51:52
16:44
1050
Amy
Navarro
F3539
1363
62/69
717/799
52:03
16:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1392
Kay
Ungurean
F7074
1364
5/6
718/799
52:06
16:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after