Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Jacksonport Maifest Run/Walk - 2017
2 Mile Run/Walk
Info
May 28, 2017 in Jacksonport, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
2 Mile Run/Walk
2 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3473
John
Teich
M18-29
1
1/15
1/84
11:07
5:34
2386
Carter
Bieri
M01-17
2
1/19
2/84
11:51
5:56
3474
Owen
Antholine
M01-17
3
2/19
3/84
12:20
6:10
2420
Matthew
Engelbrecht
M01-17
4
3/19
4/84
13:05
6:33
3432
Jackson
Zeller
M01-17
5
4/19
5/84
13:25
6:43
3362
Olivia
Stenzel
F01-17
6
1/29
1/116
13:37
6:49
3368
Markus
Tassoul
M30-39
7
1/9
6/84
13:38
6:49
3477
Tom
Anthonline
M40-49
8
1/14
7/84
14:02
7:01
3364
Devon
Storlie
M18-29
9
2/15
8/84
14:11
7:06
3344
Peter
Santulli
M18-29
10
3/15
9/84
14:19
7:10
3413
Tim
Newton
M40-49
11
2/14
10/84
14:26
7:13
3429
Jake
Ellsworth
M18-29
12
4/15
11/84
14:34
7:17
3486
Will
Grinton
M01-17
13
5/19
12/84
14:50
7:25
3408
Luke
Traver
M30-39
14
2/9
13/84
14:50
7:25
3412
Kylie
Newton
F01-17
15
2/29
2/116
14:52
7:26
3454
Jeff
Napp
M60-69
16
1/6
14/84
14:52
7:26
3359
Brandon
Shew
M18-29
17
5/15
15/84
14:55
7:28
3417
Beatrice
Conky
F18-29
18
1/20
3/116
15:24
7:42
2443
Kada
Grabowski
F01-17
19
3/29
4/116
15:59
8:00
3348
John
Schopf Jr
M30-39
20
3/9
16/84
16:01
8:01
3316
Jaclyn
Moeri
F30-39
21
1/13
5/116
16:02
8:01
3449
Mike
Sherwood
M30-39
22
4/9
17/84
16:02
8:01
3430
John
Burns
M40-49
23
3/14
18/84
16:04
8:02
3433
Myles
Rubringer
M01-17
24
6/19
19/84
16:05
8:03
2456
Michael
Herlache
M18-29
25
6/15
20/84
16:10
8:05
3415
Savannah
Potter
F01-17
26
4/29
6/116
16:24
8:12
2442
Izzy
Grabowski
F01-17
27
5/29
7/116
16:25
8:13
3356
Stacy
Schumacher
F30-39
28
2/13
8/116
16:27
8:14
2486
Adelynn
Lenz
F01-17
29
6/29
9/116
16:29
8:15
3498
Allison
Dickman
F18-29
30
2/20
10/116
16:34
8:17
2458
Nathan
Herlache
M18-29
31
7/15
21/84
16:37
8:19
3349
John
Schopf Sr.
M60-69
32
2/6
22/84
16:37
8:19
2419
Jen
Engelbrecht
F40-49
33
1/13
11/116
16:49
8:25
3476
Sophia
Antholine
F01-17
34
7/29
12/116
16:49
8:25
3444
Chris
Pirrung
F60-69
35
1/11
13/116
16:58
8:29
2433
Maren
Geiger
F01-17
36
8/29
14/116
17:00
8:30
3484
Jr
Jarosh
M40-49
37
4/14
23/84
17:03
8:32
2400
Brian
Copeland
M40-49
38
5/14
24/84
17:07
8:34
3431
Terah
Soukup
F01-17
39
9/29
15/116
17:13
8:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3321
Timothy
O'Neill
M30-39
40
5/9
25/84
17:15
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after