Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5556
Paul
Stange
M 20-24
64
5/46
55/1109
31:03
59
30:54
7:44
3644
Steve
Schuhmacher
M 45-49
65
4/98
56/1109
31:03
60
30:55
7:44
3833
Ashley
Anglin
F 30-34
66
3/352
10/2492
31:01
58
30:58
7:45
6178
Peter
Bushnell
M 35-39
67
8/124
57/1109
30:58
56
30:58
7:45
3294
Michael
Ballinger
M 35-39
68
9/124
58/1109
31:06
63
31:02
7:46
4821
Mark
Crickmore
M 50-54
69
6/122
59/1109
31:08
66
31:04
7:46
2627
Jason
Fannin
M 30-34
70
10/124
60/1109
31:12
68
31:04
7:46
4921
Patrick
Jomo
M 35-39
71
10/124
61/1109
32:47
108
31:07
7:47
4473
Angela
Peppler
F 25-29
72
4/286
11/2492
31:11
67
31:08
7:47
5746
Greg
Wallace
M 40-44
73
8/96
62/1109
31:23
71
31:11
7:48
2461
Jacquelin
Saraceno
F 20-24
74
2/110
12/2492
31:25
72
31:13
7:49
2691
Malina
Sandman
F 30-34
75
4/352
13/2492
31:22
70
31:15
7:49
2638
Clint
Plattner
M 35-39
76
11/124
63/1109
31:30
74
31:22
7:51
4541
Andrew
Shultz
M 25-29
77
9/90
64/1109
32:18
93
31:24
7:51
4434
Jenny
Koerner
F 30-34
78
5/352
14/2492
32:12
91
31:27
7:52
3242
Carmen
McGee
F 40-44
79
2/258
15/2492
31:33
76
31:29
7:53
3455
Jeremy
Floyd
M 30-34
80
11/124
65/1109
31:33
75
31:30
7:53
5856
Doug
Gilbert
M 30-34
81
12/124
66/1109
31:59
85
31:35
7:54
3680
Andrew
Young
M 30-34
82
13/124
67/1109
32:27
97
31:35
7:54
5809
Carey
Sipe
M 35-39
83
12/124
68/1109
31:41
77
31:37
7:55
4195
Carlas
Hinkle Ii
M 35-39
84
13/124
69/1109
31:56
83
31:39
7:55
4196
Chance
Hinkle
M 12-14
85
3/49
70/1109
31:56
84
31:40
7:55
3120
Steve
Haraburda
M 40-44
86
9/96
71/1109
31:51
81
31:41
7:56
2832
Isaac
Miller
M 12-14
87
4/49
72/1109
31:43
78
31:42
7:56
2692
Dan
Sandman
M 25-29
88
10/90
73/1109
31:49
79
31:42
7:56
3801
Eli
Lantz
M 10-11
89
2/33
74/1109
31:50
80
31:50
7:58
3806
Brent
Lantz
M 50-54
90
7/122
75/1109
31:52
82
31:52
7:58
5433
Liz
Heyerly
F 30-34
91
6/352
16/2492
32:01
86
31:56
7:59
2371
Danny
Craghead
M 15-19
92
5/48
76/1109
32:10
89
32:03
8:01
4925
Paul
Meeks
M 15-19
93
6/48
77/1109
32:12
90
32:04
8:01
2816
Joseph
Laux
M 40-44
94
10/96
78/1109
32:18
92
32:05
8:02
4145
Abigail
Brandenberger
F 30-34
95
7/352
17/2492
32:09
88
32:07
8:02
4081
Todd
Johnson
M 35-39
96
14/124
79/1109
32:09
87
32:09
8:03
3404
Kevin
Kilbane
M 55-59
97
3/94
80/1109
32:25
96
32:15
8:04
4652
Abygayl
Carey
F 12-14
98
1/58
18/2492
32:22
94
32:16
8:04
4865
Tim
Fairman
M 55-59
99
4/94
81/1109
32:25
95
32:16
8:04
5538
Anthony
Petras
M 25-29
100
11/90
82/1109
32:35
101
32:19
8:05
4017
Andrew
Jackson
M 35-39
101
15/124
83/1109
32:32
99
32:19
8:05
3845
Scott
Vorpahl
M 40-44
102
11/96
84/1109
32:28
98
32:20
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5417
Brooks
Wilson
M 30-34
103
14/124
85/1109
33:07
116
32:22
8:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after