Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1202
Grayce
Dyer
F 12-14
4300
115/195
1944/3974
1:02:05
57:04
11:25
6360
Raquel
Moran
ATHENA
4301
112/438
1945/3974
1:01:07
57:04
11:25
5514
Alicija
Dearth
ATHENA
4302
113/438
1946/3974
57:20
57:05
11:25
1660
Kenneth
Grismer
CLYDE A
4303
140/224
2357/3342
1:01:30
57:06
11:26
1659
Gary
Grismer
M 45-49
4304
183/256
2358/3342
1:01:30
57:06
11:26
6004
Greg
Jones
M 45-49
4305
184/256
2359/3342
1:03:26
57:07
11:26
1568
Emi
Glass
F 12-14
4306
116/195
1947/3974
1:02:04
57:07
11:26
7927
Keller
Holloway
M 15-19
4307
299/359
2360/3342
1:00:32
57:07
11:26
5086
Christina
Alge
F 30-34
4308
200/344
1948/3974
1:03:46
57:08
11:26
1211
Nichole
Earley
ATHENA
4309
114/438
1949/3974
1:03:27
57:08
11:26
4239
George
Sowers
M 70-74
4310
10/31
2361/3342
1:02:09
57:08
11:26
5908
Jackson
Holloway
M 12-14
4311
128/173
2362/3342
1:00:34
57:09
11:26
6920
Kellie
Tomlinson
F 45-49
4312
135/302
1950/3974
58:04
57:09
11:26
1203
Nicki
Dyer
F 45-49
4313
136/302
1951/3974
1:02:09
57:09
11:26
2486
Mark
Kroger
CLYDE A
4314
141/224
2363/3342
1:04:06
57:09
11:26
158
Mary
Baele
F 20-24
4315
321/525
1952/3974
1:04:07
57:09
11:26
4749
Dave
Watson
M 45-49
4316
185/256
2364/3342
1:00:37
57:10
11:26
6654
Curtis
Russell
M 40-44
4317
141/194
2365/3342
1:09:10
57:10
11:26
3392
Amy
Parker
ATHENA
4318
115/438
1953/3974
1:04:05
57:10
11:26
1120
Kaylee
Dingee
F 12-14
4319
117/195
1954/3974
1:00:36
57:11
11:27
2110
Lyddie Iker
Iker
F 15-19
4320
250/434
1955/3974
1:03:04
57:13
11:27
4992
Danielle
Worsham
F 15-19
4321
251/434
1956/3974
1:02:24
57:13
11:27
2255
Salli
Jones
F 35-39
4322
187/331
1957/3974
1:04:08
57:13
11:27
6073
Lauren
Komorowski
F 25-29
4323
253/418
1958/3974
1:04:08
57:14
11:27
343
Jason
Bernhard
M 40-44
4324
142/194
2366/3342
1:03:03
57:14
11:27
7388
Selma
Younes
F 12-14
4325
118/195
1959/3974
1:02:12
57:15
11:27
7211
Alex
Jennings
F 35-39
4326
188/331
1960/3974
1:04:36
57:16
11:28
7269
Alfred
Murray Ii
CLYDE B
4327
70/181
2367/3342
1:04:37
57:16
11:28
208
Allison
Barker
F 25-29
4328
254/418
1961/3974
59:25
57:17
11:28
3325
Emily
O'Connor
F 15-19
4329
252/434
1962/3974
57:27
57:19
11:28
966
Thomas
Croskey
M 65-69
4330
49/80
2368/3342
1:03:11
57:19
11:28
2098
Laura
Hutchison
F 45-49
4331
137/302
1963/3974
58:28
57:19
11:28
2297
Sean
Keister
M 20-24
4332
258/324
2369/3342
59:01
57:19
11:28
2908
Jason
McEldowney
M 40-44
4333
143/194
2370/3342
1:01:31
57:19
11:28
592
Michael
Bruns
M 20-24
4334
259/324
2371/3342
59:01
57:20
11:28
44
Grace
Aldrich
F 15-19
4335
253/434
1964/3974
57:27
57:20
11:28
1740
Megan
Handle
F 12-14
4336
119/195
1965/3974
57:28
57:21
11:29
8019
Tricia
Williams
F 40-44
4337
155/288
1966/3974
1:03:01
57:21
11:29
2999
Nathan
Mesta
M 50-54
4338
188/253
2372/3342
1:03:22
57:21
11:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4767
Steve
Webb
M 60-64
4339
86/151
2373/3342
1:00:39
57:22
11:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after