Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2019
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 22, 2019 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
29
Nick
Raether
M35-39
206
14/16
142/174
11:02
2:57
48:53
2:05
24:58
1:29:53
346
Nick
Ferrentino
M25-29
207
19/21
143/174
12:22
4:17
44:51
2:16
26:10
1:29:55
74
Angie
Mullis
ATH
208
3/12
65/128
8:41
3:03
40:02
2:54
35:17
1:29:55
319
Carrie
Jarosinski
F35-39
209
16/29
66/128
9:19
3:36
45:29
3:05
28:59
1:30:26
417
Brandon
Arnold
M30-34
210
19/24
144/174
12:33
3:21
45:20
2:27
26:51
1:30:30
279
Eric
Daniel
M40-44
211
19/23
145/174
11:33
3:41
41:30
2:20
31:30
1:30:31
312
Jim
McDermott
M30-34
212
20/24
146/174
10:34
3:31
43:29
3:02
29:59
1:30:33
104
Michelle
Dargiewicz
ATH
213
4/12
67/128
8:03
2:50
43:06
2:34
34:06
1:30:37
75
Sydney
Schultz
F20-24
214
3/7
68/128
13:40
2:30
43:49
1:55
28:57
1:30:50
475
Ann
Walsh
F50-54
215
5/9
69/128
11:33
3:27
42:30
2:26
31:01
1:30:55
405
Jennifer
Chapman
F35-39
216
17/29
70/128
10:06
3:42
43:26
2:50
30:56
1:30:57
189
Shirley
Amato
F50-54
217
6/9
71/128
11:24
2:12
38:03
3:02
36:23
1:31:02
480
Brittni
Marshall
F25-29
218
10/18
72/128
9:33
3:31
43:50
1:57
32:25
1:31:14
289
Timothy
Magnusen
M45-49
219
15/19
147/174
14:49
3:32
39:27
2:27
31:01
1:31:15
451
Paul
Stich
M65-69
220
2/3
148/174
9:31
6:38
36:52
-
-
1:31:28
80
Jessica
Collins
F35-39
221
18/29
73/128
12:39
-
15:06
45:28
29:18
1:31:29
126
Rachel
Huber
F01-19
222
7/11
74/128
10:51
3:05
46:04
1:30
30:05
1:31:32
119
Sandy
Eskrich
F60-64
223
3/4
75/128
11:41
2:43
41:15
2:06
33:57
1:31:40
256
Matthew
Rockey
M40-44
224
20/23
149/174
17:15
5:33
41:29
2:06
25:23
1:31:45
338
Teresa
Hall
F50-54
225
7/9
76/128
9:47
3:31
44:18
2:36
31:46
1:31:57
211
Amber
Waldo
F30-34
226
11/15
77/128
12:10
4:28
46:43
2:41
26:06
1:32:06
238
Farhan
Khatri
M40-44
227
21/23
150/174
13:17
4:19
41:56
3:11
29:29
1:32:10
110
Rebecca
Baruzzi
F40-44
228
8/10
78/128
11:19
3:32
46:47
2:23
28:11
1:32:11
171
Travis
Soland
CLY
229
6/6
151/174
8:28
3:04
38:29
3:38
38:38
1:32:15
469
Monica
Kane
F25-29
230
11/18
79/128
8:53
3:13
47:49
2:06
30:41
1:32:40
348
Adrienne
Alimasa
F30-34
231
12/15
80/128
11:17
3:52
44:50
2:10
30:35
1:32:43
497
Julie
Henszey
F50-54
232
8/9
81/128
11:52
3:02
46:21
1:59
29:55
1:33:06
429
Thomas
Okite
M45-49
233
16/19
152/174
14:09
3:44
44:36
2:44
28:09
1:33:20
198
Carly
Schneider
F35-39
234
19/29
82/128
12:34
4:51
44:22
3:33
28:04
1:33:22
220
Tracy
Kempfer
F45-49
235
6/8
83/128
12:25
4:08
41:41
3:01
32:21
1:33:34
499
Michael
Henszey
M55-59
236
13/17
153/174
12:54
3:22
47:08
2:08
28:23
1:33:53
388
Ashley
Buckholtz
F25-29
237
12/18
84/128
10:54
2:34
46:02
2:16
32:35
1:34:19
268
Nicole
Hessels
F35-39
238
20/29
85/128
10:10
4:50
48:43
2:34
28:12
1:34:26
399
Emily
Radue
F01-19
239
8/11
86/128
10:45
5:11
40:06
2:11
36:17
1:34:27
398
Jovianne
Schwibinger
F01-19
240
9/11
87/128
12:21
3:35
39:48
2:29
36:17
1:34:27
422
Coltrane
Verban
M20-24
241
6/6
154/174
10:36
4:18
45:18
1:54
32:48
1:34:52
207
Glenn
Schmitz
M45-49
242
17/19
155/174
11:32
4:18
42:21
2:53
33:59
1:35:00
304
Kelly
Bender
F35-39
243
21/29
88/128
12:03
3:13
43:53
3:00
32:54
1:35:01
286
Lynne
Haynor
F35-39
244
22/29
89/128
10:52
3:08
44:38
1:49
34:56
1:35:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
458
Julie
Fagan
F65-69
245
1/1
90/128
9:23
4:49
41:02
3:28
36:43
1:35:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after