Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Valentine's Day Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
February 9, 2013 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
Teams (text file)
Unknown Runners (text file)
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
738
Melissa
Moore
31
F
F3039
Bellevue
WA
1409
290/558
888/1738
34:32
11:09
594
Emily
Kopp
26
F
F2029
Issaquah
WA
1410
296/487
889/1738
34:33
11:09
1291
Toni
Margolis
40
F
F4049
Kirkland
WA
1411
147/338
890/1738
34:34
11:09
524
Marie
Jahn
48
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
1412
148/338
891/1738
34:34
11:09
3547
Toni
Silva
59
F
F5059
Seattle
WA
1413
79/190
892/1738
34:34
11:09
3164
Jennifer
Gardipee
29
F
F2029
Auburn
WA
1414
297/487
893/1738
34:36
11:10
550
Kurt
Jones
48
M
M4049
Kenmore
WA
1415
107/135
512/706
34:36
11:10
1095
Ben
Truscott
32
M
M3039
-
-
1416
164/223
513/706
34:38
11:11
234
Lisa
De Forest
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
1417
291/558
894/1738
34:38
11:11
3280
Jenny
Levesque
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
1418
298/487
895/1738
34:41
11:11
3133
Upasna
Dalwadi
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
1420
299/487
897/1738
34:42
11:12
3619
Natalie
Baerlocher
27
F
F2029
Bellevue
WA
1421
300/487
898/1738
34:42
11:12
249
Mark
Diflorio
42
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
1422
108/135
514/706
34:44
11:13
813
Erika
Otsu
29
F
F2029
-
-
1423
301/487
899/1738
34:45
11:13
241
Jamie
Demarco
36
F
F3039
Bellevue
WA
1424
293/558
900/1738
34:45
11:13
149
Steve
Campbell
48
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
1425
109/135
515/706
34:47
11:13
1211
Saundra
Severtson
43
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
1426
149/338
901/1738
34:48
11:14
1956
Laura
Williams
34
F
F3039
Federal Way
WA
1427
294/558
902/1738
34:50
11:14
3330
Terri
Nelson
60
F
F6069
Burlington
WA
1428
16/44
903/1738
34:51
11:15
2109
Bella
Goodell
11
F
F0114
Seattle
WA
1429
18/51
904/1738
34:54
11:16
1463
Donna
Modrell
33
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
1430
295/558
905/1738
34:54
11:16
1462
Tom
Grandey
38
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
1431
165/223
516/706
34:54
11:16
3553
James
Hill
50
M
M5059
Kirkland
WA
1432
61/90
517/706
34:56
11:17
408
Adam
Guerra
40
M
M4049
-
-
1433
110/135
518/706
34:58
11:17
791
Kristina
Ohlen
29
F
F2029
Issaquah
WA
1434
302/487
906/1738
35:00
11:18
1751
Michele
Tang
45
F
F4049
Auburn
WA
1435
150/338
907/1738
35:01
11:18
3031
Janelle
Martin
44
F
F4049
Des Moines
WA
1436
151/338
908/1738
35:01
11:18
1319
Polly
Regnart
42
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
1437
152/338
909/1738
35:02
11:18
338
Andrea
Fowler
42
F
F4049
Bellevue
WA
1438
153/338
910/1738
35:02
11:18
237
Kaylene
Dean
23
F
F2029
Stanwood
WA
1439
303/487
911/1738
35:02
11:19
1081
Alex
Tilcock
47
M
M4049
Kirkland
WA
1440
111/135
519/706
35:04
11:19
267
Heidi
Drivdahl
44
F
F4049
Newcastle
WA
1441
154/338
912/1738
35:04
11:19
1783
Patrick
Clark
45
M
M4049
Newcastle
WA
1442
112/135
520/706
35:04
11:19
3109
Slater
Cearns
19
M
M1519
Olympia
WA
1443
12/16
521/706
35:05
11:20
1821
Christine
Lyons
44
F
F4049
Issaquah
WA
1444
155/338
913/1738
35:06
11:20
320
Danielle
Figlewicz
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
1445
296/558
914/1738
35:06
11:20
3397
Diane
Setness
47
F
F4049
Bellevue
WA
1446
156/338
915/1738
35:08
11:20
401
Jerry
Green
54
M
M5059
Bothell
WA
1447
62/90
522/706
35:09
11:21
1171
Lynn
Wunder
45
F
F4049
North Bend
WA
1448
157/338
916/1738
35:09
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after