Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Santa Hustle Cedar Point
Half Marathon
Info
December 9, 2018 in Sandusky, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
20154
EMILY
LONG
F5054
58
1/16
16/196
1:42:35
7:50
20037
BERNARD
TIPTON
M3034
59
2/17
43/166
1:42:50
7:51
20557
JIM
COLLINS
M4549
60
8/25
44/166
1:42:54
7:52
20559
DAVID
KRUSE
M4044
61
11/25
45/166
1:43:10
7:53
20088
STEPHEN
BARNES
M4549
62
9/25
46/166
1:43:14
7:53
20471
JOHN
WHITE
M5559
63
3/16
47/166
1:43:15
7:53
20001
RACHEL
IANNARELLI
F4044
64
2/25
17/196
1:43:53
7:56
20473
BRIGITTE
HUFFMAN
F4044
65
3/25
18/196
1:44:32
7:59
20472
NICHOLAS
ASHER
M3539
66
3/17
48/166
1:45:23
8:03
20146
GENE
TOY
M5054
67
2/14
49/166
1:45:27
8:03
20105
MATT
TANGEMAN
M1519
68
6/18
50/166
1:45:36
8:04
20490
KIRK
HESKITT
M6064
69
1/6
51/166
1:46:10
8:07
20097
TONY
HILLS
M4549
70
10/25
52/166
1:46:57
8:10
20034
AURORA
LOPEZ
F2529
71
3/26
19/196
1:47:09
8:11
20483
EDGAR RAPP
RAPP
M6064
72
2/6
53/166
1:47:11
8:11
20060
DREW
DUFRESNE
M3034
73
3/17
54/166
1:47:41
8:14
20372
THOMAS
FRIES
M5054
74
3/14
55/166
1:47:55
8:15
20394
CHRISTIAN
MOORE
M3539
75
4/17
56/166
1:47:56
8:15
20173
MICHAEL
SEAR
M4549
76
11/25
57/166
1:48:08
8:16
20400
JANET
WINSLOW
F4549
77
3/30
20/196
1:48:09
8:16
20580
DAVE
WALLINGFORD
M6569
78
1/3
58/166
1:48:14
8:16
20176
GLENN
SINGLETON
M5559
79
4/16
59/166
1:48:45
8:19
20194
GINA
WARNKE
F4549
80
4/30
21/196
1:48:58
8:20
20487
MATT
WESORICK
M4549
81
12/25
60/166
1:49:14
8:21
20182
KELCIE
CUCKLER
F2529
82
4/26
22/196
1:49:35
8:22
20499
BEN
MILLER
M3034
83
4/17
61/166
1:49:46
8:23
20020
AUSTIN
KREMER
M1519
84
7/18
62/166
1:49:59
8:24
20496
SCOTT
FITZPATRICK
M3539
85
5/17
63/166
1:50:02
8:24
20488
SHANNON
SMITH
F4044
86
4/25
23/196
1:50:35
8:27
20355
COLLEEN
VALKO
F2529
87
5/26
24/196
1:50:38
8:27
20452
MICHAEL
MAYHEW
M4549
88
13/25
64/166
1:50:45
8:28
20332
JYM
WALTERS
M4044
89
12/25
65/166
1:50:53
8:28
20079
TARA
MOONEY
F3034
90
4/23
25/196
1:50:54
8:28
20469
RACHAEL
AYOTTE
F4044
91
5/25
26/196
1:50:56
8:29
20074
THOMAS
COSTELLO
M1519
92
8/18
66/166
1:51:03
8:29
20073
ELIZABETH
JOY
F1519
93
2/9
27/196
1:51:05
8:29
20565
MIKE
SKIDMORE
M4044
94
13/25
67/166
1:51:07
8:29
20468
THOMAS
LYNCH
M5559
95
5/16
68/166
1:51:12
8:30
20530
BECCA
GREEN
F2529
96
6/26
28/196
1:51:17
8:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
20563
JAMES
ZIEGELMEYER
M5559
97
6/16
69/166
1:51:23
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after