Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Polar Bear Run
5K
Info
January 12, 2019 in Redmond, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Cub Run
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
18
Jason
Colquhoun
M4049
1
1/7
1/41
19:00.01
6:07
43
Donald
Jay
M3039
2
1/5
2/41
20:15.09
6:32
21
Ron
Deems
M6069
3
1/6
3/41
20:46.08
6:42
98
Gavin
Taylor
M1315
4
1/4
4/41
22:27.09
7:14
109
Wyatt
Nickell
M1012
5
1/5
5/41
22:51.04
7:22
65
Kurt
Noonan
M5059
6
1/6
6/41
22:51.05
7:22
117
Jackson
Meyer
M0809
7
1/3
7/41
23:54.05
7:42
90
Natalie
Young
F2029
8
1/6
1/73
25:34.08
8:14
113
Virginia
Johnson
F3039
9
1/17
2/73
26:21.02
8:29
102
Brad
Carrell
M7099
10
1/3
8/41
26:23.02
8:30
105
Caryn
Duryee
F4049
11
1/21
3/73
26:26.03
8:31
97
Jack
Taylor
M1012
12
2/5
9/41
26:32.01
8:33
63
Greg
Moser
M5059
13
2/6
10/41
26:59.07
8:42
23
Radar
Fixott
M6069
14
2/6
11/41
27:18.02
8:48
106
Aiden
Duryee
M1012
15
3/5
12/41
27:20.04
8:48
11
Miriam
Brooks
F4049
16
2/21
4/73
27:51.09
8:59
101
Sam
Jackson
M1315
17
2/4
13/41
27:56.01
9:00
45
Nikki
Kelley
F6069
18
1/7
5/73
28:17.07
9:07
118
Jessica
Meyer
F3039
19
2/17
6/73
28:29.05
9:11
100
Noah
Cory
M1012
20
4/5
14/41
28:44.07
9:16
75
Shawn
Taylor
F5059
21
1/15
7/73
28:51.07
9:18
24
Eric
Frame
M4049
22
2/7
15/41
29:00.03
9:21
93
Caleb
Creswell
M1315
23
3/4
16/41
29:32.02
9:31
66
Jamie Maryl
Parks
F2029
24
2/6
8/73
29:42.01
9:34
95
Sophia
Lapora
F1315
25
1/1
9/73
30:35.05
9:51
28
Tim
Groves
M6069
26
3/6
17/41
30:37.03
9:52
78
Lydia
Thomas
F4049
27
3/21
10/73
30:51.01
9:56
3
Michael
Ba
M3039
28
2/5
18/41
31:34.08
10:10
73
Jenniffer
Smith
F4049
29
4/21
11/73
31:49.05
10:15
25
David
Frampton
M4049
30
3/7
19/41
31:55.08
10:17
10
Cynthia
Brandt
F5059
31
2/15
12/73
32:06.07
10:21
26
Denise
Frampton
F4049
32
5/21
13/73
32:21.06
10:25
99
Grace
Cory
F0809
33
1/2
14/73
33:00.09
10:38
74
Wiskie
Stout
F6069
34
2/7
15/73
33:06.07
10:40
30
Stephen
Gunnels
M5059
35
3/6
20/41
33:57.02
10:56
29
Dawn
Gunnels
F4049
36
6/21
16/73
34:02.01
10:58
7
Kim
Bezdek
F4049
37
7/21
17/73
34:28.03
11:06
46
Cameron
Kretzschmar
M1619
38
1/1
21/41
34:34.06
11:08
8
William
Bleck
M3039
39
3/5
22/41
34:55
11:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
77
Erin
Thames
F3039
40
3/17
18/73
34:58.05
11:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after