Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
36th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 20, 2018 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1675
Anna
Faraday
F 50-54
3197
72/99
1555/1880
1:02:28
12:34
180
Lindsey
Pena
F 25-29
3198
361/405
1556/1880
1:02:31
12:35
158
Joan
Gitahi
F 30-34
3199
266/314
1557/1880
1:02:31
12:35
163
Jared
Fohn
M 20-24
3200
141/148
1643/1767
1:02:31
12:35
1963
Megan
Hilfer
F 35-39
3201
200/236
1558/1880
1:02:33
12:35
1721
Mae
Fletcher
F 30-34
3202
267/314
1559/1880
1:02:40
12:37
149
Chelle
Nelson
F 65-69
3203
3/3
1560/1880
1:02:40
12:37
3356
Michelle
Ward
F 50-54
3204
73/99
1561/1880
1:02:42
12:37
2859
Grace
Richardson
F 14 UN
3205
52/77
1562/1880
1:02:42
12:37
2810
Karen
Rachey
F 30-34
3206
268/314
1563/1880
1:02:43
12:37
4412
Dan
Hines
M 55-59
3207
65/74
1644/1767
1:02:44
12:38
932
Vannsarady
Seng
M 30-34
3208
263/281
1645/1767
1:02:45
12:38
2325
Tanya
Lingle
F 30-34
3209
269/314
1564/1880
1:02:45
12:38
3500
Hendrikje erica
Zwaneveld
F 35-39
3210
201/236
1565/1880
1:02:45
12:38
4000
Jackson
Murphy
M 20-24
3211
142/148
1646/1767
1:02:49
12:39
3804
Megan
Henry
F 20-24
3212
201/230
1566/1880
1:02:49
12:39
1154
Ashley
Barrett
F 20-24
3213
202/230
1567/1880
1:02:50
12:39
3479
Je Yun
Yu
F 40-44
3214
133/166
1568/1880
1:02:51
12:39
2249
McKenna
Larsen
F 20-24
3215
203/230
1569/1880
1:02:51
12:39
2715
Jaime
Park
F 30-34
3216
270/314
1570/1880
1:02:52
12:39
2092
Jeff
Joyce
M 55-59
3217
66/74
1647/1767
1:02:52
12:39
865
Peregrin
Spielholz
M 45-49
3218
151/160
1648/1767
1:02:52
12:39
3145
Gina
Sucato
F 50-54
3219
74/99
1571/1880
1:02:52
12:39
1819
Sam
Giroir
M 14 UN
3220
101/112
1649/1767
1:02:53
12:40
3576
David
Brown
M 70 UP
3221
12/14
1650/1767
1:02:53
12:40
2497
Michael
Mikesell
M 45-49
3222
152/160
1651/1767
1:02:56
12:40
3472
Izumi
Yoshikawa
F 55-59
3223
38/51
1572/1880
1:02:56
12:40
2498
Sienna
Mikesell
F 14 UN
3224
53/77
1573/1880
1:02:56
12:40
3070
MacKenzie
Smith
F 25-29
3225
362/405
1574/1880
1:02:57
12:40
4091
Emily
Reese
F 25-29
3226
363/405
1575/1880
1:02:58
12:40
1818
Jason
Giroir
M 40-44
3227
161/174
1652/1767
1:02:59
12:41
445
Melody
Barnes
F 25-29
3228
364/405
1576/1880
1:03:00
12:41
442
Carrie
Bernier
F 30-34
3229
271/314
1577/1880
1:03:01
12:41
1749
Geri
Frantz
F 60-64
3230
17/25
1578/1880
1:03:04
12:42
2531
Chelsea
Moore
F 25-29
3231
365/405
1579/1880
1:03:05
12:42
457
Lisa
Gaul
F 45-49
3232
128/156
1580/1880
1:03:05
12:42
2958
Faye
Sato
F 40-44
3233
134/166
1581/1880
1:03:06
12:42
1495
Kimberly
Cranwell
F 45-49
3234
129/156
1582/1880
1:03:06
12:42
2768
Danielle
Plant
F 35-39
3235
202/236
1583/1880
1:03:07
12:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3007
Sarah
Scott
F 25-29
3236
366/405
1584/1880
1:03:07
12:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after