Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1964
Mark
Tribe
M5559
1764
63/69
960/1065
1:24:16.06
13:34
3906
Jaedan
Neumann
M1114
1765
49/55
961/1065
1:24:17.05
13:34
1666
Adison
McGillvery
F1114
1766
28/29
800/952
1:24:19.03
13:35
1667
Elias
Rodriguez
M4044
1767
87/98
962/1065
1:24:24.08
13:36
2446
Mike
Carnevale
M5559
1768
64/69
963/1065
1:24:26.06
13:36
1752
Lacie
Tolle
F3539
1769
114/130
801/952
1:24:27
13:36
43
Joann
Martin
F5559
1770
38/44
802/952
1:24:33.04
13:37
3871
Maralee
Gray
F6569
1771
12/19
803/952
1:24:37.03
13:38
3939
Linda S
Trickey
F6569
1772
13/19
804/952
1:24:39.05
13:38
518
Amber
Sanguinetti
F3034
1773
125/140
805/952
1:24:40.05
13:38
1952
Julie
Seghetti
F5054
1774
48/63
806/952
1:25:01.04
13:41
1375
Fiona
Riley
F5054
1775
49/63
807/952
1:25:14.01
13:44
1894
Sherilyn
Compton
F5054
1776
50/63
808/952
1:25:15.07
13:44
213
Dannie
Bennett
M7074
1777
12/15
964/1065
1:25:17.04
13:44
1264
Hannah
Bennion
F2024
1778
56/64
809/952
1:25:18
13:44
1265
Tim
Bennion
M5054
1779
64/68
965/1065
1:25:18.03
13:44
1931
Thomas
Mitchell
M3034
1780
123/136
966/1065
1:25:18.06
13:44
1370
Shasta
Quigley
F4044
1781
90/113
810/952
1:25:26.03
13:45
913
Angela
Ruiz
F4044
1782
91/113
811/952
1:25:28.01
13:46
5382
Jaxson
Else
M1114
1783
50/55
967/1065
1:25:37.08
13:47
209
Julie
Baxter
F5559
1784
39/44
812/952
1:25:38
13:47
5182
David
Larson
M4549
1785
109/114
968/1065
1:25:39.04
13:48
5012
Benjamin
Else
M3539
1786
134/139
969/1065
1:25:41.01
13:48
453
Peter
Noble
M7074
1787
13/15
970/1065
1:25:52.07
13:50
2666
David
Lindelien
M5559
1788
65/69
971/1065
1:26:00
13:51
3898
Aaron
Melnychuk
M5054
1789
65/68
972/1065
1:26:01.07
13:51
2824
Thomas
Alderman
M6569
1790
22/27
973/1065
1:26:12.06
13:53
2771
Becky
Owens
F4044
1791
92/113
813/952
1:26:18
13:54
199
Kenneth
Ascheri
M2529
1792
91/97
974/1065
1:26:40.04
13:57
535
Gretchen
Smyth
F3034
1793
126/140
814/952
1:26:45.04
13:58
194
Emily
Allwardt
F4044
1794
93/113
815/952
1:26:45.04
13:58
316
Jessica
Gardner
F4044
1795
94/113
816/952
1:26:45.06
13:58
2051
Kyra
Siegel
F1519
1796
48/53
817/952
1:26:47.08
13:59
5027
Samantha
Tracewell
F2024
1797
57/64
818/952
1:26:53.07
14:00
200
Miranda
Ascheri
F2529
1798
136/153
819/952
1:26:54.04
14:00
2418
L J
Jessen
F6569
1799
14/19
820/952
1:27:04
14:01
2090
Joshua
Hanson
M3034
1800
124/136
975/1065
1:27:06
14:02
1055
Linda
Hesketh
F6064
1801
16/26
821/952
1:27:18.08
14:04
1053
Jennika
Paulson
F1519
1802
49/53
822/952
1:27:20.02
14:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
333
Jackie
Hall
F4044
1803
95/113
823/952
1:27:40.09
14:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after