Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
320
Dave
Gibson
M3539
1622
126/139
913/1065
1:15:07.08
12:06
532
Nicole
Sims
F2024
1623
54/64
706/952
1:15:13.01
12:07
1277
William
Canizales
M2024
1624
62/65
914/1065
1:15:16
12:07
1154
Jonas
Swearengin
M0510
1625
15/32
915/1065
1:15:26.08
12:09
361
Megan
Hickman
F3034
1626
113/140
707/952
1:15:36.09
12:11
362
Nathan
Hickman
M3034
1627
118/136
916/1065
1:15:39.05
12:11
360
Maelle
Hickman
-
1628
0/0
708/952
1:15:42.02
12:11
2930
Madison
Holmes
F1114
1629
24/29
709/952
1:15:43.06
12:12
5043
Kim
Fraser
F4044
1630
76/113
710/952
1:15:47.04
12:12
2925
Patrick
Halley
M3539
1631
127/139
917/1065
1:15:47.06
12:12
267
Sarah
Coleman
F4044
1632
77/113
711/952
1:15:49.04
12:13
2420
Megan
Blaize
F3539
1633
101/130
712/952
1:15:52.07
12:13
5160
Scott
Turnoy
M3539
1634
128/139
918/1065
1:15:54.04
12:13
5159
Bryn
Thorsen
F3539
1635
102/130
713/952
1:15:56.05
12:14
1263
Peregrine
Bellona
-
1636
0/0
919/1065
1:16:01.07
12:15
2118
Don
Ruiz
M6064
1637
55/63
920/1065
1:16:03.03
12:15
1413
Alexandria
Westlake
F3034
1638
114/140
714/952
1:16:03.04
12:15
2975
Gayle
Proudfoot
F7074
1639
2/4
715/952
1:16:09.02
12:16
2684
Stephanie
Sullivan
F6064
1640
12/26
716/952
1:16:11.02
12:16
873
Elisabeteh
Maxwell
F4549
1641
65/81
717/952
1:16:13.06
12:17
2084
Darci
Francia
F4549
1642
66/81
718/952
1:16:14.07
12:17
2458
Kaitlin
Roth
F1114
1643
25/29
719/952
1:16:14.09
12:17
585
Deb
Wright
F5054
1644
44/63
720/952
1:16:18.01
12:17
2597
Sean
White
M2529
1645
87/97
921/1065
1:16:20
12:18
2570
Jeanie
Dun
F5559
1646
32/44
721/952
1:16:21.02
12:18
2591
Katie
Sciotto
F3034
1647
115/140
722/952
1:16:21.08
12:18
310
Layla
Foret
F2529
1648
125/153
723/952
1:16:26.01
12:19
3883
Christian
Kaylor
M4044
1649
85/98
922/1065
1:16:29
12:19
3886
Nanea
Kaylor
-
1650
0/0
724/952
1:16:29.02
12:19
2424
Renee
Watkins
F0510
1651
10/18
725/952
1:16:31.05
12:19
3884
Keahi
Kaylor
-
1652
0/0
923/1065
1:16:31.08
12:19
3885
Kinsey
Kaylor
M3539
1653
129/139
924/1065
1:16:32.03
12:20
389
Michael
Johnson
M3034
1654
119/136
925/1065
1:16:32.04
12:20
2422
Chris
Watkin
M3539
1655
130/139
926/1065
1:16:32.08
12:20
2111
Emily
Reed
F3539
1656
103/130
726/952
1:16:34.03
12:20
869
Jonathan
Marek
M4549
1657
107/114
927/1065
1:16:37.06
12:20
3562
Helen
Faith
F4044
1658
78/113
727/952
1:16:37.07
12:20
4859
Doug
Mayer
M4044
1659
86/98
928/1065
1:16:39.07
12:21
505
Maureen
Robeson
F6569
1660
7/19
728/952
1:16:40.05
12:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1151
Rita
Stolze
F5054
1661
45/63
729/952
1:16:44.09
12:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after