Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2297
Colby
Prasad
F3539
455
22/144
118/873
51:36.01
8:19
496
Paul
Safar
M5054
456
21/78
337/994
51:37.08
8:19
1277
Genniviv
Herald
F3539
457
23/144
119/873
51:38.07
8:19
2757
Adam
Dunn
M3539
458
48/128
338/994
51:40.04
8:19
524
Lexi
Terramana
F2024
459
11/58
120/873
51:41.09
8:20
3642
Jon
Meyers
M4044
460
44/108
339/994
51:42
8:20
1868
Claire
Oshatz
F4044
461
11/100
121/873
51:42.06
8:20
2432
Nick
Duncan
M4549
462
28/82
340/994
51:44
8:20
492
Michael
Roloson
M4044
463
45/108
341/994
51:46.05
8:20
3811
Toby
Sherbow
M2529
464
35/88
342/994
51:46.09
8:20
892
Mike
Manoly
M4549
465
29/82
343/994
51:47
8:21
3702
Jacob
Justis
M1519
466
41/72
344/994
51:47.03
8:21
782
Chris
Baxley
M5559
467
19/63
345/994
51:50.05
8:21
475
Rose
Ramsey
F6064
468
1/30
122/873
51:51.02
8:21
3077
Andy
Karduna
M5054
469
22/78
346/994
51:52.07
8:21
3076
Alex
Karduna
M1519
470
42/72
347/994
51:53
8:21
906
Elizabeth
Mingus
F2024
471
12/58
123/873
51:54.09
8:22
3689
Kyle
Reardon
M3034
472
57/119
348/994
51:57.01
8:22
2790
Jeremy
Moody
M4044
473
46/108
349/994
51:57.05
8:22
1630
Ro
Gutierrez
M4549
474
30/82
350/994
51:57.07
8:22
2075
Patrick
Stevens
M4549
475
31/82
351/994
51:58.01
8:22
401
Jennifer
Kirkwood
F4044
476
12/100
124/873
51:58.07
8:22
2074
Miles
Stevens
M1519
477
43/72
352/994
51:58.08
8:22
1797
Jerson
Miranda Duarte
M2529
478
36/88
353/994
51:59.06
8:23
1643
Chris
Shakespear
M4549
479
32/82
354/994
52:00.02
8:23
2743
Kara
Andrus
F4044
480
13/100
125/873
52:01.08
8:23
1694
Jayden
Tucker
M2024
481
21/53
355/994
52:02.01
8:23
3507
Jayme
Dumford
M4044
482
47/108
356/994
52:02.01
8:23
945
Jeff
Reininger
M5559
483
20/63
357/994
52:02.03
8:23
2504
Erin
Whitaker
F3539
484
24/144
126/873
52:03.07
8:23
3532
Stefen
Jonas-Lowery
M3539
485
49/128
358/994
52:05.04
8:23
2961
Phil
Barnhart
M3539
486
50/128
359/994
52:06.01
8:24
51
Crystal
Nell
F3034
487
23/153
127/873
52:07.02
8:24
1803
Rayme
Richardson
F3034
488
24/153
128/873
52:07.07
8:24
929
Ben
Pearson
M2529
489
37/88
360/994
52:07.07
8:24
527
Brian
Thompson
M5054
490
23/78
361/994
52:11.04
8:24
1206
Rebecca
Blackwell
F2529
491
25/115
129/873
52:11.07
8:24
830
Cierra
Franklin
F3539
492
25/144
130/873
52:11.08
8:24
2059
Corrie
Parrish
F2529
493
26/115
131/873
52:14.05
8:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1933
Andrew
Langford
M3539
494
51/128
362/994
52:15.06
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after