Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2011
5K
Info
July 4, 2011 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Clydesdale & Athena
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
891
Paula
Lane-Jones
F6064
1368
31/34
722/799
52:29
16:56
853
Don
Jones
M6064
1369
31/34
647/678
52:29
16:56
1317
Sophia
Swift
F0110
1370
17/18
723/799
52:40
17:00
1316
Gary
Swift
M3539
1371
50/51
648/678
52:40
17:00
1052
Shellie
Darr
F4044
1372
69/80
724/799
52:40
17:00
800
Jessica
Holmes
F2529
1373
81/86
725/799
52:41
17:00
1215
Deanna
Carlson
F4549
1374
80/88
726/799
52:47
17:02
1189
Dora
Krol
F5054
1375
57/65
727/799
52:48
17:02
1916
Brendan
Bloomer
M0110
1376
27/27
649/678
52:50
17:03
1915
Kelly
Bloomer
F4044
1377
70/80
728/799
52:50
17:03
1306
Jill
Vollbeer
F3034
1378
81/89
729/799
52:51
17:03
1517
Gretchen
Waters
F3034
1379
82/89
730/799
52:51
17:03
1943
William
Bordwell
M5559
1380
42/46
650/678
52:58
17:05
562
Paul
Smith
M5559
1381
43/46
651/678
53:04
17:08
134
Duane
Grafton
M6064
1382
32/34
652/678
53:05
17:08
561
Diane
Smith
F5559
1383
36/44
731/799
53:05
17:08
1368
Rene
Robinson
F5054
1384
58/65
732/799
53:28
17:15
1735
Alyssa
Van Speybroeck
F3034
1385
83/89
733/799
53:33
17:17
1568
Andrew
Van Speybroeck
M3539
1386
51/51
653/678
53:34
17:17
1276
Heather
Foster
F3034
1387
84/89
734/799
53:34
17:17
2075
Tamara
Daily
F3539
1388
63/69
735/799
53:35
17:17
598
Bobbie
Cumberworth
F6064
1389
32/34
736/799
53:38
17:19
801
Greg
Murphy
M5559
1390
44/46
654/678
53:41
17:19
1285
Mary Jo
Dowell
F5054
1391
59/65
737/799
53:46
17:21
974
Sarah
Woods
F3539
1392
64/69
738/799
53:46
17:21
1871
Joann
Theuninck
F7074
1393
6/6
739/799
53:47
17:21
2001
Karin
Barrett
F3539
1394
65/69
740/799
53:48
17:22
595
Timothy
Cumberworth
M6064
1395
33/34
655/678
53:50
17:22
597
Cameron
Bluhm
M1114
1396
60/61
656/678
53:51
17:23
596
Leslie
Cumberworth
F3539
1397
66/69
741/799
53:53
17:23
573
Tonimarie
Morrow
F1114
1398
53/54
742/799
53:54
17:24
576
Sheila
Peterson
F4044
1399
71/80
743/799
53:59
17:25
2021
Angela
Vann
F2529
1400
82/86
744/799
54:03
17:26
2022
Brandie
Comer
F3539
1401
67/69
745/799
54:03
17:27
1343
Judy
Sheehan
F5054
1402
60/65
746/799
54:07
17:28
954
Sandy
Simoens
F6569
1403
15/15
747/799
54:09
17:28
2082
Richard
Rettig
M6064
1404
34/34
657/678
54:11
17:29
572
Timothy
Cumberworth
M3034
1405
65/68
658/678
54:15
17:30
1037
Diana
Castillo
F6064
1406
33/34
748/799
54:19
17:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
160
Shirley
Burmeister
F75UP
1407
2/3
749/799
54:23
17:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after