Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3320
Ainsley
Little
F 10-19
940
80/162
479/1546
33:55.29
10:56
4096
Lindsey
Sullivan
F 20-29
941
202/471
480/1546
33:55.45
10:56
3287
Brent
Leithauser
M 40-49
942
75/158
462/937
33:56.44
10:56
3992
Connor
Shively
M 30-39
943
83/185
463/937
33:56.54
10:56
4033
Alexis Anne
Solano
F 20-29
944
203/471
481/1546
33:57.14
10:56
2159
Elizabeth
Bauerle
F 30-39
945
96/334
482/1546
34:00.74
10:58
2001
Thomas
Abdo
M 9 UND
946
11/32
464/937
34:00.99
10:58
3479
Lorraine
Millay
F 50-59
947
36/199
483/1546
34:00.99
10:58
3265
Diana
Le
F 20-29
948
204/471
484/1546
34:01.73
10:58
2839
Jonel
Guihama
M 30-39
949
84/185
465/937
34:02.74
10:58
2000
Jennifer
Abdo
F 30-39
950
97/334
485/1546
34:02.74
10:58
3591
Kari
Niebruegge
F 30-39
951
98/334
486/1546
34:03.29
10:58
3728
Andre
Perez
M 10-19
952
69/98
466/937
34:03.38
10:58
4641
Juanita
Ricks
F 50-59
953
37/199
487/1546
34:04.83
10:59
2049
Joel
Amundson
M 40-49
954
76/158
467/937
34:05.53
10:59
2076
Spencer
Anunsen
M 30-39
955
85/185
468/937
34:05.82
10:59
4697
Jp
De Mello Barreto
M 20-29
956
150/248
469/937
34:06.43
10:59
4422
Nathan
Yap
M 20-29
957
151/248
470/937
34:06.46
10:59
4747
Rachel
Blocher
F 20-29
958
205/471
488/1546
34:07
11:00
3867
Darlene
Rompogren
F 60-69
959
6/99
489/1546
34:07
11:00
2070
Amir
Andrews
M 10-19
960
70/98
471/937
34:07.79
11:00
2602
Adrienne
Edwards
F 40-49
961
56/236
490/1546
34:09.14
11:00
3770
Christian
Potvin
M 50-59
962
52/116
472/937
34:10.31
11:01
3849
Mai
Roach
F 20-29
963
206/471
491/1546
34:12.49
11:01
3182
Amanda
Kirklin
F 30-39
964
99/334
492/1546
34:13.20
11:02
4160
Amy
Thone
F 50-59
965
38/199
493/1546
34:13.67
11:02
2037
Hans
Altwies
M 40-49
966
77/158
473/937
34:13.75
11:02
3108
Karen
Julka-Tischhauser
F 50-59
967
39/199
494/1546
34:13.86
11:02
2424
Kelsey
Chuang
F 20-29
968
207/471
495/1546
34:16.11
11:02
4340
Emma
Whybrew
F 20-29
969
208/471
496/1546
34:16.49
11:03
4110
Patty
Suskin
F 60-69
970
7/99
497/1546
34:16.57
11:03
2687
Mary
Fontana
F 30-39
971
100/334
498/1546
34:17.05
11:03
4111
Steven
Suskin
M 60-69
972
16/61
474/937
34:17.18
11:03
3042
Katie
Jahanmir
F 30-39
973
101/334
499/1546
34:17.82
11:03
4306
Cindy
Wei
F 20-29
974
209/471
500/1546
34:18.82
11:03
4611
Anthony
Kong
M 50-59
975
53/116
475/937
34:18.94
11:03
4099
Nick
Summers
M 30-39
976
86/185
476/937
34:19.06
11:03
2036
Jess
Aloisio
F 30-39
977
102/334
501/1546
34:19.75
11:04
3916
Melissa
Sanborn
F 20-29
978
210/471
502/1546
34:19.76
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2967
Ben
Hogan
M 20-29
979
152/248
477/937
34:20.59
11:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after