Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1091
Roxanne
Hanna
F4044
312
3/191
58/1757
24:17
7:51
606
Hank
Damewood
M6569
313
3/15
255/1126
24:17
7:51
3257
Camden
Kime
M0108
314
1/34
256/1126
24:17
7:51
2831
Joshua
Taylor
M2024
315
24/61
257/1126
24:18
7:51
3168
John
Yingling
M4549
316
26/119
258/1126
24:19
7:51
1906
Amanda
Miller
F1519
317
10/79
59/1757
24:19
7:51
1952
Jeffrey
Mohlman
M3539
318
26/128
259/1126
24:20
7:52
1508
Stacey
Koch
F3539
319
10/233
60/1757
24:20
7:52
2311
Jennifer
Reinholz
F2024
320
4/113
61/1757
24:21
7:52
3004
Gerry
Walquist
F3539
321
11/233
62/1757
24:22
7:52
1506
John
Koch
M0911
322
4/29
260/1126
24:23
7:53
1871
Ted
Mergler
M3034
323
28/122
261/1126
24:23
7:53
2101
Pat
Overdorf
F4549
324
9/200
63/1757
24:23
7:53
2279
Lori
Rasey
F2529
325
14/242
64/1757
24:23
7:53
372
Brenda
Burns
F5054
326
4/158
65/1757
24:23
7:53
3302
Joe
Buerger
M3539
327
27/128
262/1126
24:24
7:53
2403
Lori
Rogers
F3539
328
12/233
66/1757
24:24
7:53
1825
Mel
McGilton
F3539
329
13/233
67/1757
24:25
7:53
2209
Mitch
Pollic
M4549
330
27/119
263/1126
24:25
7:53
966
Megan
Gaylor
F3034
331
7/258
68/1757
24:26
7:53
2066
Sheri
Noer
F4549
332
10/200
69/1757
24:27
7:54
110
Stephen
Avignone
M1519
333
26/65
264/1126
24:29
7:54
596
Brad
Currie
M3034
334
29/122
265/1126
24:29
7:54
385
Ruth
Kohstall
F5559
335
1/100
70/1757
24:29
7:54
1228
Rory
Hoke
M3034
336
30/122
266/1126
24:30
7:55
1811
Heather
McCormick
F3034
337
8/258
71/1757
24:31
7:55
2734
Ron
Steck
M3539
338
28/128
267/1126
24:31
7:55
3258
Michael
Ivers
M2529
339
34/122
268/1126
24:33
7:56
2501
Zachary
Schneider
M0108
340
2/34
269/1126
24:34
7:56
288
Aislynn
Brant
F1214
341
5/51
72/1757
24:35
7:56
2420
Matthew
Rothgeb
M3034
342
31/122
270/1126
24:35
7:56
1291
Steven
Hull
M4549
343
28/119
271/1126
24:35
7:57
1931
Steve
Miller
M4549
344
29/119
272/1126
24:36
7:57
804
Andrew
Faulkner
M2529
345
35/122
273/1126
24:37
7:57
2599
Jackie
Siefring
F1519
346
11/79
73/1757
24:39
7:58
2800
Michael
Sullivan
M2529
347
36/122
274/1126
24:39
7:58
2500
Scott
Schneider
M3539
348
29/128
275/1126
24:40
7:58
3138
Kristen
Woodbury
F2529
349
15/242
74/1757
24:40
7:58
3393
Mary
Travis
F2529
350
16/242
75/1757
24:40
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3303
Angie
Buerger
F3034
351
9/258
76/1757
24:40
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after