Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker 5000
5k Run / Walk
Info
July 4, 2007 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
Clydesdale Division
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
594
Valerie
Wagner
F4044
639
30/41
279/455
32:59
31:34
10:11
494
Nicole
Scales
F3034
640
45/73
280/455
33:03
31:34
10:11
771
Ryan
Cavanaugh
M2529
641
49/57
355/422
33:13
31:36
10:12
268
Julie
Houghton
F2024
642
40/78
281/455
32:13
31:37
10:12
6
David
Aldacushion
M3539
643
45/56
356/422
32:52
31:37
10:12
821
Dina
Trageser
F3539
644
42/65
282/455
32:34
31:38
10:13
619
Rob
Witter
M4549
645
30/35
357/422
33:02
31:39
10:13
450
Dana
Pelton
F2024
646
41/78
283/455
33:21
31:41
10:13
238
Rachel
Gross
F5054
647
8/18
284/455
32:53
31:41
10:13
947
Linda
Shaw
F5054
648
9/18
285/455
32:53
31:41
10:14
384
Jennifer
McKeirnan
F3034
649
46/73
286/455
32:36
31:44
10:14
23
Kim
Aue
F3539
650
43/65
287/455
33:21
31:47
10:15
454
Nikole
Perdue
F2529
651
71/101
288/455
32:31
31:49
10:16
325
Carl
Kurfess
M4549
652
31/35
358/422
32:35
31:51
10:17
741
Andrea
Englund
F2024
653
42/78
289/455
33:45
31:51
10:17
740
Shelby
Englund
F2024
654
43/78
290/455
33:45
31:52
10:17
141
Jennifer
Cushing
F2024
655
44/78
291/455
33:39
32:03
10:21
371
Amber
Maurina
F2529
656
72/101
292/455
33:59
32:03
10:21
690
Danielle
Cruze
F2529
657
73/101
293/455
32:43
32:04
10:21
615
Christa
Williford
F3539
658
44/65
294/455
34:03
32:04
10:21
36
Ilana
Balint
F2529
659
74/101
295/455
34:00
32:04
10:21
282
Duane
Johnson
M5054
660
18/23
359/422
32:57
32:04
10:21
206
Terry
Fox
M5559
661
15/19
360/422
32:57
32:04
10:21
691
Matt
Schoberg
M3034
662
77/81
361/422
32:43
32:04
10:21
187
Charlotte
Etter
F5054
663
10/18
296/455
33:02
32:07
10:22
643
Laura
Buse
F2024
664
45/78
297/455
33:38
32:07
10:22
403
Robby
Moore
F4549
665
18/29
298/455
32:48
32:09
10:23
404
Ryan
Moore
M11 U
666
4/8
362/422
32:48
32:09
10:23
694
Larry
Breshears
M5054
667
19/23
363/422
32:57
32:13
10:24
212
Karen
Gagne
F3034
668
47/73
299/455
33:02
32:19
10:26
213
Sean
Gagne
M3034
669
78/81
364/422
33:03
32:19
10:26
233
Corey
Green
M4044
670
31/36
365/422
32:35
32:20
10:26
476
Laurel
Rivers
F3539
671
45/65
300/455
33:06
32:20
10:26
796
Kristin
Rickard
F3539
672
46/65
301/455
34:15
32:24
10:27
795
Quince
Rickard
M3539
673
46/56
366/422
34:15
32:24
10:27
605
Annette
Welch
F2529
674
75/101
302/455
33:54
32:26
10:28
90
Michelle
Buck
F2529
675
76/101
303/455
34:14
32:28
10:29
92
Anna
Buley
F2024
676
46/78
304/455
33:03
32:28
10:29
94
Jennie
Buley
F1519
677
17/21
305/455
33:03
32:28
10:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
334
Libby
Lecompte
F3034
678
48/73
306/455
34:14
32:29
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after