Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
2102
Nancy
Cook
F 40-44
3485
249/258
2407/2492
1:35:13
3500
1:29:06
22:17
2930
Martha
Black
F 55-59
3486
218/224
2408/2492
1:32:56
3481
1:29:06
22:17
5265
Austin
Voigt
M 12-14
3487
49/49
1079/1109
1:35:13
3502
1:29:06
22:17
3973
Jane
Thomas
F 80 UP
3488
2/3
2409/2492
1:35:13
3501
1:29:06
22:17
4319
Jonathan
Cook
M 45-49
3489
95/98
1080/1109
1:35:14
3503
1:29:07
22:17
2050
Carrie
Schohl
F 30-34
3490
345/352
2410/2492
1:33:01
3483
1:29:10
22:18
2924
Lisa
Troxel
F 20-24
3491
109/110
2411/2492
1:33:01
3482
1:29:10
22:18
5041
Shelley
Jones
F 40-44
3492
250/258
2412/2492
1:33:02
3484
1:29:11
22:18
3592
John
Downing
M 35-39
3493
122/124
1081/1109
1:36:55
3514
1:29:39
22:25
4246
Lydia
Miller
F 45-49
3494
240/245
2413/2492
1:34:49
3497
1:29:45
22:27
4327
Sarah
Hewes
F 35-39
3495
298/306
2414/2492
1:34:49
3498
1:29:45
22:27
4872
Angela
Hayden
F 50-54
3496
225/244
2415/2492
1:32:18
3473
1:29:52
22:28
5885
Nancy
Lapp
F 50-54
3497
226/244
2416/2492
1:29:56
3434
1:29:56
22:29
5798
Stephanie
Johnson
F 30-34
3498
346/352
2417/2492
1:29:56
3435
1:29:56
22:29
5539
Tomara
Harvey
F 30-34
3499
347/352
2418/2492
1:32:25
3477
1:29:59
22:30
2941
Nathan
Capps
M 25-29
3500
88/90
1082/1109
1:30:04
3439
1:30:04
22:31
2942
Heather
Capps
F 25-29
3501
282/286
2419/2492
1:30:04
3440
1:30:04
22:31
2882
Ovean
Arntz
F 55-59
3502
219/224
2420/2492
1:30:07
3441
1:30:07
22:32
2881
Christine
Newsome
F 60-64
3503
142/146
2421/2492
1:30:08
3442
1:30:08
22:32
2880
Douglas
Krebs
M 40-44
3504
95/96
1083/1109
1:30:09
3443
1:30:09
22:33
2047
Melissa
Krebs
F 45-49
3505
241/245
2422/2492
1:30:09
3444
1:30:09
22:33
2019
Tina
Lytle
F 50-54
3506
227/244
2423/2492
1:36:05
3504
1:30:11
22:33
2335
Donald
Lytle
M 50-54
3507
121/122
1084/1109
1:36:08
3505
1:30:14
22:34
5097
Debra
Williams-Robbins
F 55-59
3508
220/224
2424/2492
1:36:48
3511
1:30:40
22:40
4866
Barbara
Ahlersmeyer
F 65-69
3509
67/71
2425/2492
1:36:48
3510
1:30:41
22:41
5545
Keith
Drewes
M 60-64
3510
68/70
1085/1109
1:37:33
3519
1:30:54
22:44
6174
Matt
Kick
M 25-29
3511
89/90
1086/1109
1:36:51
3513
1:31:31
22:53
2640
Annie
Hoffmeier
F 55-59
3512
221/224
2426/2492
1:37:10
3516
1:31:32
22:53
5457
Janice
Lewis
F 35-39
3513
299/306
2427/2492
1:37:10
3515
1:31:32
22:53
6175
Ashley
Kick
F 25-29
3514
283/286
2428/2492
1:36:51
3512
1:31:32
22:53
3530
Carl
Henke
M 35-39
3515
123/124
1087/1109
1:32:21
3475
1:31:41
22:56
3527
Treana
Henke
F 35-39
3516
300/306
2429/2492
1:32:21
3476
1:31:41
22:56
4472
Laura
Pieper
F 35-39
3517
301/306
2430/2492
1:36:42
3508
1:31:48
22:57
5754
Heather
Phillips
F 35-39
3518
302/306
2431/2492
1:36:43
3509
1:31:50
22:58
3058
Sara
Black
F 45-49
3519
242/245
2432/2492
1:36:27
3507
1:32:01
23:01
3990
Trudy
Horst
F 65-69
3520
68/71
2433/2492
1:36:27
3506
1:32:01
23:01
4697
Cherie
King
F 60-64
3521
143/146
2434/2492
1:37:33
3518
1:32:12
23:03
4547
Robert
Dillman
M 60-64
3522
69/70
1088/1109
1:37:32
3517
1:32:12
23:03
4550
Catherine
Dillman
F 60-64
3523
144/146
2435/2492
1:37:33
3520
1:32:13
23:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
2038
Joe
Guise
M 20-24
3524
42/46
1089/1109
1:34:23
3487
1:34:23
23:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after