Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2005
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 25, 2005 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
4 Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
879
Nick
Hansman
M1014
238
37/105
197/853
23:06
7:27
295
Benjamin
Borton
M1014
239
36/105
195/853
23:06
7:27
1138
Megan
Kirby
F1014
240
6/107
41/1064
23:07
7:28
2470
Stephanie
Ross
F3539
241
12/151
96/1064
23:07
7:28
1655
Lauren
Reinkober
F2024
242
5/92
40/1064
23:09
7:28
1137
Lenna
Kirby
F4044
243
4/114
43/1064
23:11
7:29
961
John J
Heywood
M2529
244
17/69
200/853
23:11
7:29
1069
Craig
Jones
M4549
245
19/101
182/853
23:12
7:29
861
Joe
Hamiel
M2529
246
23/69
225/853
23:13
7:30
1543
Erica
Papp
F2024
247
4/92
39/1064
23:13
7:30
1695
Victor
Roberts Jr.
M4044
248
27/105
183/853
23:13
7:30
2345
Mike
Mccreery
M6064
249
5/25
190/853
23:13
7:30
2512
Rachel
Mcdaniel
F1014
250
8/107
49/1064
23:14
7:30
1607
Kimber Lee
Porter
F2024
251
6/92
54/1064
23:15
7:30
855
Jennifer
Haley
F3034
252
3/124
42/1064
23:15
7:30
2285
Amanda
Reisinger
F3034
253
5/124
47/1064
23:15
7:30
1772
Rick
Sells
M5054
254
13/72
184/853
23:16
7:31
1215
Carrie
Leber
F2529
255
11/138
45/1064
23:17
7:31
1707
Dan
Rohr
M4549
256
32/101
278/853
23:17
7:31
2242
John
Brady
M6064
257
4/25
181/853
23:17
7:31
2047
Steve
Watts
M5054
258
20/72
314/853
23:17
7:31
2193
Mandi
Campbell
F3034
259
7/124
55/1064
23:18
7:31
723
Jimmy
Fraley
M1014
260
40/105
204/853
23:18
7:31
2428
Kevin
Sanek
M1519
261
33/71
186/853
23:18
7:31
1327
Tyler
Maschino
M1014
262
35/105
192/853
23:18
7:31
1923
Matthew
Suwalski
M3034
263
14/71
211/853
23:18
7:31
1407
Greg
Miller
M3034
264
17/71
230/853
23:18
7:31
127
David
Amos
M4044
265
28/105
187/853
23:18
7:31
1001
Parker
Housman
M1014
266
38/105
198/853
23:19
7:32
2263
Katie
Buechler
F1519
267
6/64
48/1064
23:20
7:32
1570
Rick
Peters
M4044
268
29/105
188/853
23:22
7:33
2467
Aaron
Greeley
M3034
269
12/71
191/853
23:24
7:33
1980
Thomas Georg
Trick
M4044
270
32/105
229/853
23:24
7:33
995
Tim
Hoover
M3539
271
12/82
193/853
23:24
7:33
1805
Mark C
Sims
M3034
272
13/71
209/853
23:26
7:34
2241
Ethan
Leonard
M1014
273
41/105
218/853
23:26
7:34
1910
Miranda
Suiters
F1014
274
10/107
59/1064
23:27
7:34
204
Aaron Nicole
Batchman
F1519
275
8/64
74/1064
23:27
7:34
601
Jeff
Dixon
M4044
276
30/105
196/853
23:29
7:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
366
Bryan Jason
Budding
M3539
277
17/82
249/853
23:29
7:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after