Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 18, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
695
Laurie
Jakoplic
F5559
308
9/107
114/1212
28:12
9:06
728
Heidi
Judd
F3539
309
18/151
115/1212
28:12
9:06
186
Eric
Bryan
M3539
310
20/60
195/638
28:13
9:06
1597
Kaley
Bartosik
F2529
311
21/130
116/1212
28:14
9:07
682
Demetri
Inempolidis
M3539
312
21/60
196/638
28:17
9:08
492
Renee
Ganger
F4044
313
6/110
117/1212
28:18
9:08
1253
Kayla
Ryan
F2529
314
22/130
118/1212
28:19
9:08
171
Rachel
Brockman
F2529
315
23/130
119/1212
28:21
9:09
1944
Kaiey
Weber
F2024
316
15/70
120/1212
28:22
9:09
185
Cooper
Bryan
M0911
317
12/41
197/638
28:22
9:09
1765
Jessica
Simons
F3034
318
21/139
121/1212
28:23
9:10
1223
McKayla
Rodriguez
F1214
319
7/24
122/1212
28:26
9:11
1691
Dustin
Jurena
M3539
320
22/60
198/638
28:26
9:11
476
Robert
Frigo
M3034
321
23/66
199/638
28:26
9:11
269
Audrey
Cline
F0911
322
6/43
123/1212
28:28
9:11
270
Karin
Cline
F4549
323
10/130
124/1212
28:29
9:11
320
Anna
Dacek
F3034
324
22/139
125/1212
28:29
9:12
1362
Laurie
Spiewak
F4549
325
11/130
126/1212
28:29
9:12
2010
Ronda
Bauman
M5559
326
17/46
200/638
28:30
9:12
1290
Emilee
Senn
F2024
327
16/70
127/1212
28:30
9:12
2160
John
Miras
M3539
328
23/60
201/638
28:31
9:12
888
Paul
MacK
M5559
329
18/46
202/638
28:32
9:13
1669
Chantele
Gillman
F3539
330
19/151
128/1212
28:32
9:13
740
John
Kauflin
M5054
331
21/59
203/638
28:33
9:13
1013
Melissa
Murry
F4549
332
12/130
129/1212
28:34
9:13
1509
Tyler
Williams
M3034
333
24/66
204/638
28:34
9:13
1591
Andrea
Christman
F4044
334
7/110
130/1212
28:36
9:14
1892
James
Alexander
M4044
335
20/45
205/638
28:41
9:15
1376
Kinsey
Stormer
F0911
336
7/43
131/1212
28:43
9:16
2156
Denise
Schmidt
F5054
337
7/124
132/1212
28:44
9:16
1159
Sophia
Ralofsky
F0911
338
8/43
133/1212
28:45
9:17
1862
Bradley
Borchers
M3539
339
24/60
206/638
28:45
9:17
260
Tyler
Chronaberry
M3539
340
25/60
207/638
28:46
9:17
755
Tami
Kercher
F5054
341
8/124
134/1212
28:47
9:18
543
Kelley
Griffie
M4549
342
15/62
208/638
28:48
9:18
770
Jenny
Kindt
F4549
343
13/130
135/1212
28:48
9:18
1701
Liz
Lewis
F2529
344
24/130
136/1212
28:48
9:18
1286
Aaron
Scott
F4044
345
8/110
137/1212
28:49
9:18
488
Barbara
Gainey
F4044
346
9/110
138/1212
28:50
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
901
Sarah
Manaresi
F3539
347
20/151
139/1212
28:50
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after