Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2018
5K
Info
March 3, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2904
Kate
Westrich
F 35-39
2320
201/207
1282/1354
54:14
17:30
584
Tammy
Moore
F 45-49
2321
147/153
1283/1354
54:25
17:34
179
Susan
Craig
F 40-44
2322
131/135
1284/1354
54:26
17:34
1773
Jodie
Eilerman
F 35-39
2323
202/207
1285/1354
54:27
17:34
1785
Revae
Embs
F 30-34
2324
208/216
1286/1354
54:28
17:34
2554
David
Pyles
M 25-29
2325
147/150
1039/1070
54:29
17:35
2555
Jeffrey
Pyles
M 55-59
2326
97/105
1040/1070
54:30
17:35
1838
Lauren
Forte
F 01-15
2327
7/7
1287/1354
54:33
17:36
1836
Brian
Forte
M 45-49
2328
104/105
1041/1070
54:34
17:36
478
Scott
Lawrence
M 55-59
2329
98/105
1042/1070
54:41
17:39
2777
Carolyn
Stupprich
F 50-54
2330
128/141
1288/1354
54:42
17:39
2546
Marianne
Prue
F 40-44
2331
132/135
1289/1354
54:42
17:39
1928
David C.
Griffel
M 70-UP
2332
7/7
1043/1070
54:43
17:39
1717
Jill
Dennis
F 35-39
2333
203/207
1290/1354
54:45
17:40
2465
Patricia
O'Connor
F 60-64
2334
52/58
1291/1354
54:48
17:41
1409
Darlene
Aguilar
F 45-49
2335
148/153
1292/1354
54:48
17:41
18
Shannon
Arnett
F 40-44
2336
133/135
1293/1354
54:50
17:42
2145
Susan
Kenney
F 60-64
2337
53/58
1294/1354
54:52
17:42
2144
Jim
Kenney
M 65-69
2338
30/33
1044/1070
54:54
17:43
2127
Katie
Joyce
F 30-34
2339
209/216
1295/1354
55:01
17:45
202
Michelle
Davis
F 50-54
2340
129/141
1296/1354
55:07
17:47
203
Morgan
Davis
M 25-29
2341
148/150
1045/1070
55:07
17:47
1524
Christine
Boroff
F 55-59
2342
96/105
1297/1354
55:11
17:48
2571
Emily
Reed
F 21-24
2343
77/79
1298/1354
55:12
17:49
2247
Laura
Lindsey
F 50-54
2344
130/141
1299/1354
55:12
17:49
2471
Kristen
Olding
F 50-54
2345
131/141
1300/1354
55:13
17:49
2287
Tracy
Madden
F 45-49
2346
149/153
1301/1354
55:13
17:49
2472
Mark
Olding
M 55-59
2347
99/105
1046/1070
55:14
17:49
2890
Lavonne
Weiss
F 60-64
2348
54/58
1302/1354
55:15
17:50
1923
Josh
Graves
M 40-44
2349
123/123
1047/1070
55:15
17:50
831
Agnes
Swango
F 60-64
2350
55/58
1303/1354
55:16
17:50
223
Steve
Dressing
M 60-64
2351
48/51
1048/1070
55:17
17:50
2639
Jenny
Sauerwein
F 50-54
2352
132/141
1304/1354
55:19
17:51
1912
Kate
Goodenough Hackett
F 55-59
2353
97/105
1305/1354
55:21
17:52
1911
Joe
Goodenough
M 45-49
2354
105/105
1049/1070
55:24
17:53
320
Mark
Greiner
M 60-64
2355
49/51
1050/1070
55:25
17:53
2121
Douglas
Jones
M 55-59
2356
100/105
1051/1070
55:25
17:53
2868
Sara
Walden
F 25-29
2357
222/227
1306/1354
55:31
17:55
1870
Laura
Furst
F 40-44
2358
134/135
1307/1354
55:32
17:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1444
Dan
Ball
M 50-54
2359
97/99
1052/1070
55:58
18:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after