Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cascade Crest Nordic Ski Challenge
25K Overall
Info
March 10, 2018 in Mt. Bachelor, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50K Overall
50K Age Groups
50K Overall - Text Format
25K Overall
25K Age Groups
25K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
50K Team Relay
50K Team Relay - By Division
25K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
195
Brian
Schaning
M3039
1
1/8
1/45
1:06:44.01
2:41
123
Jd
Downing
M5059
2
1/13
2/45
1:07:23.08
2:42
201
David
Sjogren
M5059
3
2/13
3/45
1:07:25.02
2:42
137
Sebastian
Gulick
M0118
4
1/2
4/45
1:11:02.05
2:51
229
Andrew
Sargent
M4049
5
1/10
5/45
1:11:25.05
2:52
146
Thomas
Jeanne
M3039
6
2/8
6/45
1:12:12
2:54
157
Colin
Mahood
M4049
7
2/10
7/45
1:12:24
2:54
217
Mary
Wellington
F4049
8
1/6
1/18
1:14:18.01
2:59
232
Andy
Young
M3039
9
3/8
8/45
1:14:33.03
2:59
164
Tim
Monaco
M5059
10
3/13
9/45
1:14:59.02
3:00
156
Peter
Madsen
M3039
11
4/8
10/45
1:16:50
3:05
196
Glenn
Schultes
M5059
12
4/13
11/45
1:17:29
3:06
223
Mark
Maclachlan
M4049
13
3/10
12/45
1:17:38.04
3:07
172
Quinn
Olarrea
M0118
14
2/2
13/45
1:18:28.07
3:09
226
David
Edic
M6069
15
1/8
14/45
1:19:05.09
3:10
219
Kyle
Wuepper
M4049
16
4/10
15/45
1:19:35.08
3:12
134
Gavin
Giovagnoli
M3039
17
5/8
16/45
1:20:28.04
3:14
218
Daniel
West
M3039
18
6/8
17/45
1:22:38.04
3:19
162
Glenn
Miller
M5059
19
5/13
18/45
1:22:41.03
3:19
200
Ryan
Singleton
M4049
20
5/10
19/45
1:22:43.08
3:19
225
Russell
Zinner
M5059
21
6/13
20/45
1:23:54.06
3:22
182
Bert
Pschunder
M6069
22
2/8
21/45
1:24:58.09
3:24
214
Glenn
Voelz
M4049
23
6/10
22/45
1:25:08
3:25
222
Julie
Wilson
F4049
24
2/6
2/18
1:25:33.02
3:26
203
David
Smullin
M6069
25
3/8
23/45
1:25:39.03
3:26
116
Gary
Bruce
M4049
26
7/10
24/45
1:27:01.09
3:29
159
Libby
McKnight
F0118
27
1/1
3/18
1:27:27.03
3:30
237
Jason
Dimig
M4049
28
8/10
25/45
1:28:48.09
3:34
160
Walter
McKnight
M5059
29
7/13
26/45
1:28:57.06
3:34
155
Jesse
Long
M1929
30
1/2
27/45
1:28:58.09
3:34
138
Peter
Gutowsky
M4049
31
9/10
28/45
1:29:16.05
3:35
227
Carla
Pfund
F6069
32
1/3
4/18
1:29:28.07
3:35
194
Sophie
Russenberger
F1929
33
1/3
5/18
1:30:12.04
3:37
109
Rich
Botto
M5059
34
8/13
29/45
1:30:38.07
3:38
111
Dave
Bowman
M5059
35
9/13
30/45
1:32:07.06
3:42
125
Dagmar
Eriksson
F7099
36
1/1
6/18
1:32:34.08
3:43
210
Chuck
Thomas
M5059
37
10/13
31/45
1:33:46.05
3:46
135
Lauren
Graebner
F1929
38
2/3
7/18
1:34:34.03
3:47
198
Tim
Schulze
M1929
39
2/2
32/45
1:34:36
3:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
105
Janna
Bednorz
F4049
40
3/6
8/18
1:36:04.04
3:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after