Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6196
Ian
MacDonald
CLYDE A
459
8/224
376/3342
37:39
37:12
7:27
7447
Michael
Burke
M 15-19
460
89/359
377/3342
38:28
37:13
7:27
7102
Alex
Benson
M 15-19
461
90/359
378/3342
37:33
37:14
7:27
3902
Derek
Savage
M 35-39
462
34/211
379/3342
38:11
37:15
7:27
7297
Matthew
Rhynard
M 40-44
463
18/194
380/3342
37:43
37:15
7:27
4226
Erich
Snyder
M 25-29
464
39/286
381/3342
39:18
37:16
7:28
2563
Thomas
Lankford
M 30-34
465
43/282
382/3342
37:44
37:17
7:28
3483
Isaac
Pittman
M 12-14
466
27/173
383/3342
37:49
37:18
7:28
3484
John
Pittman
M 40-44
467
19/194
384/3342
37:49
37:18
7:28
1085
Abigail
Dennis
F 40-44
468
8/288
84/3974
37:34
37:19
7:28
1633
Greg
Greening
M 55-59
469
10/204
385/3342
39:19
37:20
7:28
822
Jim
Clouse
M 45-49
470
27/256
386/3342
37:34
37:20
7:28
3441
Colin
Petrello
M 20-24
471
60/324
387/3342
38:31
37:21
7:29
1532
Ted
Gies
M 40-44
472
20/194
388/3342
37:41
37:21
7:29
5041
Larry
Yung
M 30-34
473
44/282
389/3342
37:49
37:22
7:29
3015
Keely
Mikal
F 20-24
474
27/525
85/3974
39:26
37:24
7:29
7677
Elijah
Profitt
M 20-24
475
61/324
390/3342
38:37
37:24
7:29
1037
Barbara
Dawicke
F 50-54
476
3/277
86/3974
37:42
37:24
7:29
273
Bryce
Becker
M 15-19
477
91/359
391/3342
37:39
37:24
7:29
2960
Craig
McQueen
M 35-39
478
35/211
392/3342
38:49
37:25
7:29
6983
Nathan
Weber
M 30-34
479
45/282
393/3342
43:31
37:25
7:29
872
Travis
Colton
M 15-19
480
92/359
394/3342
37:43
37:26
7:30
6957
Dennis
Wahle
M 50-54
481
27/253
395/3342
38:16
37:26
7:30
8052
Carl
Buckner
M 45-49
482
28/256
396/3342
39:04
37:27
7:30
7678
James
Rasmussen
M 55-59
483
11/204
397/3342
37:58
37:27
7:30
1710
Christian
Halcomb
M 15-19
484
93/359
398/3342
39:04
37:27
7:30
27
Christine
Agnew
F 45-49
485
3/302
87/3974
37:40
37:27
7:30
1863
Joel
Hemmert
M 25-29
486
40/286
399/3342
40:14
37:29
7:30
4801
Carolyn
Wenner
F 25-29
487
14/418
88/3974
38:07
37:30
7:30
2542
Zachary
Lamb
M 15-19
488
94/359
400/3342
42:22
37:30
7:30
4867
Amy
Williams
F 25-29
489
15/418
89/3974
38:01
37:31
7:31
5118
Joseph
Balsamo
M 30-34
490
46/282
401/3342
37:38
37:32
7:31
7701
Alissa
Schriner
F 25-29
491
16/418
90/3974
39:05
37:33
7:31
1872
Michael
Henderson
M 30-34
492
47/282
402/3342
38:06
37:33
7:31
2177
Matthew
Jennings
M 30-34
493
48/282
403/3342
37:36
37:33
7:31
1871
Jonathon
Henderson
M 30-34
494
49/282
404/3342
38:06
37:33
7:31
5032
Maribeth
Yost
F 30-34
495
13/344
91/3974
38:14
37:35
7:31
6368
Matt
Motz
M 30-34
496
50/282
405/3342
39:43
37:35
7:31
1282
Alicia
Erwin
F 30-34
497
14/344
92/3974
38:00
37:35
7:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3042
Jeff
Miller
M 40-44
498
21/194
406/3342
38:26
37:35
7:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after