Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2017 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1990
Dylan
Munson
M 11 UN
650
87/115
267/327
1:01:30
19:48
1991
Susan
Munson
F 40-49
651
98/117
384/469
1:01:31
19:49
1577
Nathan
Odell
M 12-14
652
35/37
268/327
1:01:31
19:49
1021
Lorelai
Auayan
F 11 UN
653
105/131
385/469
1:01:32
19:49
1022
Matthew
Auayan
M 30-39
654
36/43
269/327
1:01:33
19:49
1400
Deborah
Kilgore
F 50-59
655
43/51
386/469
1:01:42
19:52
1708
Sean
Silver
M 40-49
656
57/66
270/327
1:01:44
19:53
1304
Jeanette
Hesedahl
F 40-49
657
99/117
387/469
1:01:49
19:55
1539
Lisa
Munguia
F 40-49
658
100/117
388/469
1:01:54
19:56
1760
Emma
Sudra
M 20-29
659
15/16
271/327
1:01:57
19:57
2008
Kai
Rosman
M 12-14
660
36/37
272/327
1:02:02
19:59
2009
Laszlo
Rosman
M 11 UN
661
88/115
273/327
1:02:04
19:59
1615
Rick
Phillips
M 50-59
662
25/27
274/327
1:02:14
20:03
1616
Sandra
Phillips
F 50-59
663
44/51
389/469
1:02:18
20:04
2091
Anna
S-Choi
F 40-49
664
101/117
390/469
1:02:36
20:10
1385
Neil R
Kaukola
M 11 UN
665
89/115
275/327
1:02:43
20:12
1332
George
Hurst
M 60-69
666
11/14
276/327
1:02:43
20:12
1335
Sheila
Hurst
F 30-39
667
63/79
391/469
1:02:44
20:12
1348
Sheila
Jacobson
F 50-59
668
45/51
392/469
1:02:45
20:13
1384
Leanne
Kaukola
F 30-39
669
64/79
393/469
1:02:47
20:13
2000
Mike
Owen
M 40-49
670
58/66
277/327
1:02:47
20:13
1313
Mary
Hollingsworth
F 40-49
671
102/117
394/469
1:02:55
20:16
1100
Britni
Chabot
F 30-39
672
65/79
395/469
1:02:56
20:16
1999
Maria
Owen
F 40-49
673
103/117
396/469
1:03:02
20:18
1686
Kiddo
Sebsibe
M 11 UN
674
90/115
278/327
1:03:03
20:18
1386
Neil W
Kaukola
M 40-49
675
59/66
279/327
1:03:03
20:18
2065
Adele
Tabares
F 11 UN
676
106/131
397/469
1:03:09
20:20
1674
Kimberly
Sandstrom
F 30-39
677
66/79
398/469
1:03:10
20:20
1652
Suzanne
Rizzotti
F 50-59
678
46/51
399/469
1:03:10
20:21
2215
Sig
Blomgren
M 11 UN
679
91/115
280/327
1:03:11
20:21
1275
Rhonda
Hagen
F 50-59
680
47/51
400/469
1:03:13
20:22
1676
Wyatt
Sandstrom
M 11 UN
681
92/115
281/327
1:03:15
20:22
2011
Thea
Russo
F 30-39
682
67/79
401/469
1:03:21
20:24
1816
Nan
Vanklaveren
F 60-69
683
13/18
402/469
1:03:24
20:25
2195
Abigail
Solomon
F 20-29
684
22/24
403/469
1:03:30
20:27
1048
John
Blomgren
M 70 UP
685
3/4
282/327
1:03:36
20:29
1049
Sandra
Blomgren
F 70 UP
686
2/2
404/469
1:03:38
20:29
1685
Child
Sebsibe
M 11 UN
687
93/115
283/327
1:03:38
20:29
1502
Rod
Meusling
M 50-59
688
26/27
284/327
1:03:40
20:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1501
Ashlee
Meusling
F 11 UN
689
107/131
405/469
1:03:41
20:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after