Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Easter Egg Scramble - 2023
5K
Info
April 8, 2023 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
111
Travis
Vanzuiden
M3039
277
30/33
119/139
47:05
15:12
110
Veronica
Spriggs
F3039
278
52/69
159/230
47:05
15:12
249
Roger
Phelps
M5059
279
21/25
120/139
47:27
15:19
274
Kristine
Nichols
F4049
280
33/46
160/230
47:29
15:19
248
Carolyn
Phelps
F5059
281
19/41
161/230
47:29
15:19
12
Jody
Bley
F6069
282
6/15
162/230
47:32
15:20
365
Moira
Kelly
F2029
283
29/31
163/230
47:34
15:21
24
Marcia
Bornemann
F5059
284
20/41
164/230
47:36
15:22
46
Mark
Welch
M5059
285
22/25
121/139
47:43
15:24
25
Jennifer
Condon
F5059
286
21/41
165/230
47:48
15:25
34
Debbie
Block
F5059
287
22/41
166/230
47:48
15:25
140
Justine
Schroeder
F2029
288
30/31
167/230
47:48
15:25
96
Martin
Duron
M2029
289
13/15
122/139
47:51
15:27
137
Barbara
Aguilar
F4049
290
34/46
168/230
47:53
15:27
192
Katie
Clark
F3039
291
53/69
169/230
48:05
15:31
326
Leo
Kelly
M5059
292
23/25
123/139
48:07
15:32
211
Jayne
Mooney
F5059
293
23/41
170/230
48:09
15:32
217
Lea
Borders
F3039
294
54/69
171/230
48:11
15:33
142
Cynthia
Dean
F6069
295
7/15
172/230
48:19
15:35
103
Rachel
Ayala
F4049
296
35/46
173/230
48:19
15:36
2
Michelle
Houy
F5059
297
24/41
174/230
48:23
15:37
238
Kevin
O'Neill
M6069
298
3/5
124/139
48:29
15:39
119
Teresa
Carlton
F5059
299
25/41
175/230
48:32
15:40
284
Heather
Deters
F4049
300
36/46
176/230
48:42
15:43
201
Lisa
Wang
F4049
301
37/46
177/230
49:00
15:49
104
Israel
Ayala
M4049
302
38/39
125/139
49:01
15:49
75
Hilary
Nelson
F3039
303
55/69
178/230
49:18
15:54
67
Reid
Jacobi
M0114
304
15/16
126/139
49:19
15:55
299
Michelle
Franklin
F5059
305
26/41
179/230
49:28
15:58
81
Lindsey
Bunton
F4049
306
38/46
180/230
49:28
15:58
293
Emily
Coryn
F3039
307
56/69
181/230
49:35
16:00
113
Katie
Scott
F4049
308
39/46
182/230
49:38
16:01
120
Cheria
Hardaway
F3039
309
57/69
183/230
49:39
16:01
402
Greyson
Stephens
M0114
310
16/16
127/139
49:44
16:03
403
Tony
Stephens
M3039
311
31/33
128/139
49:47
16:04
203
Aimee
Ruhl
F5059
312
27/41
184/230
49:48
16:04
94
Shawn
Menke
F5059
313
28/41
185/230
49:49
16:04
341
Hunter
Menke
M2029
314
14/15
129/139
49:49
16:05
95
Kim
Guy
F5059
315
29/41
186/230
49:50
16:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11
Aaron
Schulze
M3039
316
32/33
130/139
49:50
16:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after