Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lakefront Discovery Run - 2014
15K
Info
October 25, 2014 in Milwaukee, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
15K
15K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1640
Andy
Lammers
M20-24
698
13/15
349/418
1:33:36
10:03
9893
Diane
Weaver
F60-64
699
5/10
349/655
1:33:39
10:03
1242
Tressa
Dieball
F35-39
700
68/131
350/655
1:33:45
10:04
1645
Todd
Landfried
M45-49
701
44/53
350/418
1:33:46
10:04
9777
Cheri
Strobel
F40-44
702
57/103
351/655
1:33:50
10:04
1568
Heloisa
King
F35-39
703
69/131
352/655
1:33:50
10:04
9778
Dan
Strobel
M40-44
704
60/66
351/418
1:33:53
10:05
1551
Laura
Katz
F35-39
705
70/131
353/655
1:33:55
10:05
1854
Heather
Osborne
F35-39
706
71/131
354/655
1:33:56
10:05
1148
Nikki
Butgereit
F35-39
707
72/131
355/655
1:33:56
10:05
1999
Don
Scott
M60-64
708
25/30
352/418
1:33:58
10:05
9791
James
Szyjakowski
M60-64
709
26/30
353/418
1:33:58
10:05
1316
Annie
Forrer
F30-34
710
62/124
356/655
1:34:01
10:06
1521
Meg
Jansky
F50-54
711
22/42
357/655
1:34:02
10:06
1816
Tina
Neubeck
F45-49
712
49/85
358/655
1:34:02
10:06
1520
Joe
Jansky
M50-54
713
46/55
354/418
1:34:02
10:06
9761
Jamie
Steffenhagen
F30-34
714
63/124
359/655
1:34:03
10:06
9771
Colleen
Stoltmann
F45-49
715
50/85
360/655
1:34:04
10:06
1995
Sarah
Schultz
F35-39
716
73/131
361/655
1:34:05
10:06
1088
Triena
Bodart
F45-49
717
51/85
362/655
1:34:06
10:06
1996
Yvonne
Schultz
F45-49
718
52/85
363/655
1:34:06
10:06
1540
Melissa
Kaldor
F45-49
719
53/85
364/655
1:34:08
10:06
1196
Dina
Conway
F30-34
720
64/124
365/655
1:34:08
10:06
1726
Cheri
Mantz
F35-39
721
74/131
366/655
1:34:09
10:07
1353
Kris
Gilbert
F40-44
722
58/103
367/655
1:34:11
10:07
1385
Kim
Greb
F50-54
723
23/42
368/655
1:34:11
10:07
9826
Heather
Troiber
F20-24
724
14/27
369/655
1:34:11
10:07
9766
Kate
Stevenson
F30-34
725
65/124
370/655
1:34:12
10:07
9747
Cheryl
Spaude
F50-54
726
24/42
371/655
1:34:13
10:07
1449
Amanda
Heinz
F25-29
727
63/101
372/655
1:34:13
10:07
1164
Mitra
Catalano
F30-34
728
66/124
373/655
1:34:15
10:07
1390
Mike
Grellinger
M40-44
729
61/66
355/418
1:34:17
10:07
1356
Daniel
Gillette
M40-44
730
62/66
356/418
1:34:18
10:08
1344
Joel
Gavin
M25-29
731
30/35
357/418
1:34:18
10:08
1357
Toni
Gillette
F40-44
732
59/103
374/655
1:34:20
10:08
1533
Samuel
Johnson
M30-34
733
43/51
358/418
1:34:28
10:09
9831
Robbyn
Tuinstra
F40-44
734
60/103
375/655
1:34:28
10:09
1235
Erin
Del Ponte
F40-44
735
61/103
376/655
1:34:28
10:09
1030
Amy
Ankerson
F40-44
736
62/103
377/655
1:34:29
10:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1702
Abigail
Lucas
F20-24
737
15/27
378/655
1:34:30
10:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after