Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
307
Jennifer
Baxter
F4044
413
39/60
242/373
1:14:40
1:14:40
1:07:25
3:36:45
440
Tammie
Mead
F4549
414
24/42
243/373
1:12:32
1:12:32
1:11:59
3:37:03
1938
Morgan
Gerteisen
F3034
415
44/61
244/373
1:09:34
1:09:34
1:18:06
3:37:14
742
Dean
Gerke
M4044
416
38/42
172/200
1:13:32
1:13:32
1:10:21
3:37:25
760
Brett
Joseph
M5054
417
10/11
173/200
1:11:26
1:11:26
1:14:54
3:37:46
36
Karrie
Marlow
F4044
418
40/60
245/373
1:12:44
1:12:44
1:12:19
3:37:47
194
Kaydee
Gronewold
F3539
419
73/107
246/373
1:12:35
1:12:35
1:12:51
3:38:01
137
Kathi
Ferguson
F6064
420
4/6
247/373
1:12:15
1:12:15
1:13:43
3:38:13
223
Stefanie
Dick
F3539
421
74/107
248/373
1:11:36
1:11:36
1:15:04
3:38:16
280
Tyler
Fletcher
M3034
422
28/31
174/200
1:10:14
1:10:14
1:18:01
3:38:29
82
Ashley
Krajewski
F3539
423
75/107
249/373
1:18:43
1:18:43
1:01:23
3:38:49
580
Sarah
Bornemeier
F3034
424
45/61
250/373
1:12:52
1:12:52
1:13:19
3:39:03
1001
Laura
Nickisch
F3034
425
46/61
251/373
1:10:45
1:10:45
1:17:35
3:39:05
566
Shelly
Cruz
F3539
426
76/107
252/373
1:12:28
1:12:28
1:14:10
3:39:06
305
Rebecca
Schademann
F3034
427
47/61
253/373
1:16:24
1:16:24
1:06:22
3:39:10
274
Kayelynn
Roche
F4549
428
25/42
254/373
1:12:04
1:12:04
1:15:24
3:39:32
499
Nick
Heitman
M4549
429
23/28
175/200
1:14:38
1:14:38
1:10:27
3:39:43
518
Rose
Anderson
F4044
430
41/60
255/373
1:14:22
1:14:22
1:11:49
3:40:33
198
B
Luedders
F3539
431
77/107
256/373
1:13:55
1:13:55
1:13:04
3:40:54
261
Jennifer
Kramer
F4549
432
26/42
257/373
1:08:43
1:08:43
1:23:35
3:41:01
1991
Kim
Strohbehn
F5559
433
16/25
258/373
1:13:53
1:13:53
1:13:38
3:41:24
671
John
Douglas
M6064
434
8/8
176/200
1:07:43
1:07:43
1:26:21
3:41:47
614
Kim
Sloan
F4549
435
27/42
259/373
1:12:20
1:12:20
1:17:10
3:41:50
683
Joshua
Schwarten
M4044
436
39/42
177/200
1:18:02
1:18:02
1:06:22
3:42:26
2070
Erin
Stubbendieck
F4044
437
42/60
260/373
1:13:38
1:13:38
1:15:27
3:42:43
591
Michelle
Seifert
F5054
438
14/22
261/373
1:14:30
1:14:30
1:13:56
3:42:56
327
Julia
Wessel
F4549
439
28/42
262/373
1:14:30
1:14:30
1:13:57
3:42:57
494
Michaela
Harrison
F4044
440
43/60
263/373
1:18:03
1:18:03
1:06:54
3:43:00
668
Matt
Collins
M5054
441
11/11
178/200
1:14:36
1:14:36
1:14:13
3:43:25
652
Travis
Lightle
M4044
442
40/42
179/200
1:13:16
1:13:16
1:16:54
3:43:26
2030
Jamie
Talbot
F3539
443
78/107
264/373
1:17:23
1:17:23
1:09:42
3:44:28
2032
Julie
Talbot
F5559
444
17/25
265/373
1:17:23
1:17:23
1:09:43
3:44:29
1930
Matt
Mundorf
M4549
445
24/28
180/200
1:15:31
1:15:31
1:13:38
3:44:40
465
Jeff
Larsen
M4549
446
25/28
181/200
1:17:41
1:17:41
1:09:18
3:44:40
342
Niki
Figard
F3539
447
79/107
266/373
1:15:46
1:15:46
1:13:34
3:45:06
326
Kelsi
Anderson
F3539
448
80/107
267/373
1:15:47
1:15:47
1:13:34
3:45:08
3455
Kim
Brammer
F4549
449
29/42
268/373
1:15:19
1:15:19
1:14:56
3:45:34
3425
Tina
Brown
F3034
450
48/61
269/373
1:15:09
1:15:09
1:16:01
3:46:19
267
Chris
Kunz
F5054
451
15/22
270/373
1:15:47
1:15:47
1:14:58
3:46:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
544
Kayla
Stehlik
F3034
452
49/61
271/373
1:14:23
1:14:23
1:18:19
3:47:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after