Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 Creighton Prep Invitational XC Meet
"C" Race Searchable Format
Info
September 21, 2021 in Omaha, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Girls "C" Race
Boys "C" Race
Girls "B" Race
Boys "B" Race
Girls "A" Race
Boys "A" Race
Overall Results--Girls
Overall Results--Boys
Team Results--Girls
Team Results--Boys
"C" Race Searchable Format
"B" Race Searchable Format
"A" Race Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Creighton Prep XC
"C" Race Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
489
Dominick
Cupp
C
1
1/362
1/211
19:43
6:21
495
Nate
Kleber
C
2
2/362
2/211
20:20
6:33
498
Gavin
Perrigo
C
3
3/362
3/211
20:22
6:34
499
Jorge
Reyes
C
4
4/362
4/211
20:25
6:35
539
Ben
Hoffman
C
5
5/362
5/211
20:35
6:38
496
Alex
Kramer
C
6
6/362
6/211
20:37
6:38
501
Malachi
Washington
C
7
7/362
7/211
20:49
6:42
626
Phoenix
Fernau
C
8
8/362
8/211
20:57
6:45
652
Cole
Thompson
C
9
9/362
9/211
21:09
6:49
785
Aiden
Bishop
C
10
10/362
10/211
21:10
6:49
508
Paul
Boever
C
11
11/362
11/211
21:13
6:50
646
Tyler
Sherry
C
12
12/362
12/211
21:14
6:50
878
Matthew
Reiser
C
13
13/362
13/211
21:15
6:51
947
Felix
Rodriguez
C
14
14/362
14/211
21:27
6:55
838
Peter
Collins
C
15
15/362
15/211
21:28
6:55
493
Jose
Herrara
C
16
16/362
16/211
21:30
6:56
620
Maddox
Archuleta
C
17
17/362
17/211
21:36
6:58
518
Zach
Corey
C
18
18/362
18/211
21:39
6:59
657
Gavin
Wolf
C
19
19/362
19/211
21:40
6:59
601
Jacob
Austin
C
20
20/362
20/211
21:41
6:59
898
Gabe
Acamo
C
21
21/362
21/211
21:43
7:00
650
Maverick
Swinton
C
22
22/362
22/211
21:47
7:01
686
Parker
Fishell
C
23
23/362
23/211
21:50
7:02
622
Kieran
Bear
C
24
24/362
24/211
21:57
7:04
630
Gavin
Herfindahl
C
25
25/362
25/211
21:57
7:04
658
Peter
Zwart
C
26
26/362
26/211
22:00
7:05
591
Peter
Szalewski
C
27
27/362
27/211
22:04
7:07
537
Jackson
Herbert
C
28
28/362
28/211
22:09
7:08
563
Noah
Miller
C
29
29/362
29/211
22:11
7:09
823
Lore
Reick
C
30
30/362
30/211
22:12
7:09
871
Ethan
Logston
C
31
31/362
31/211
22:12
7:09
800
Tate
Ray
C
32
32/362
32/211
22:14
7:10
715
Cooper
Coler
C
33
33/362
33/211
22:18
7:11
525
Ben
Forbes
C
34
34/362
34/211
22:19
7:11
868
Craig
Kerekes
C
35
35/362
35/211
22:20
7:12
589
Owen
Surdell
C
36
36/362
36/211
22:23
7:13
784
Owen
Birk
C
37
37/362
37/211
22:23
7:13
841
Charles
Grantham
C
38
38/362
38/211
22:25
7:13
810
Isaac
Avila-Fuertes
C
39
39/362
39/211
22:25
7:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
891
Nik
Kelsey
C
40
40/362
40/211
22:26
7:14
904
Jack
Dolan
C
41
41/362
41/211
22:27
7:14
670
Luis
Barradas
C
42
42/362
42/211
22:27
7:14
854
Cameron
White
C
43
43/362
43/211
22:29
7:14
547
Vince
Kowal
C
44
44/362
44/211
22:30
7:15
835
Josh
Cain
C
45
45/362
45/211
22:31
7:15
850
Emilio
Silva
C
46
46/362
46/211
22:37
7:17
909
Ben
Healey
C
47
47/362
47/211
22:37
7:17
629
Austin
Hanna
C
48
48/362
48/211
22:39
7:18
697
Jamison
Olson
C
49
49/362
49/211
22:43
7:19
543
Eddie
Kamm
C
50
50/362
50/211
22:46
7:20
606
Jonah
Lubberstedt
C
51
51/362
51/211
22:48
7:20
521
Michael
Dixon
C
52
52/362
52/211
22:49
7:21
717
Thomas
Dean
C
53
53/362
53/211
22:50
7:21
888
Gavin
Bowen
C
54
54/362
54/211
22:51
7:22
451
Joe
Sims
C
55
55/362
55/211
22:51
7:22
695
Jacob
Kolhof
C
56
56/362
56/211
22:51
7:22
758
Michael
Carreon
C
57
57/362
57/211
22:57
7:24
383
Elijah
Chant
C
58
58/362
58/211
22:59
7:24
943
Alessandro
Montes
C
59
59/362
59/211
23:00
7:24
866
Andrew
Jorgensen
C
60
60/362
60/211
23:01
7:25
805
Zach
Taylor
C
61
61/362
61/211
23:01
7:25
766
Joey
Kaipust
C
62
62/362
62/211
23:03
7:25
944
Enoc
Ortega
C
63
63/362
63/211
23:04
7:26
611
Chase
Safranek
C
64
64/362
64/211
23:04
7:26
895
Kevin
Nguyenduy
C
65
65/362
65/211
23:06
7:26
788
Joe
Ebmeier
C
66
66/362
66/211
23:06
7:27
631
Michael
Himel
C
67
67/362
67/211
23:07
7:27
535
Michael
Heine
C
68
68/362
68/211
23:08
7:27
747
William
Taylor
C
69
69/362
69/211
23:11
7:28
533
Owen
Hardy
C
70
70/362
70/211
23:11
7:28
544
Padric
Keenan
C
71
71/362
71/211
23:17
7:30
723
Nico
Guzman
C
72
72/362
72/211
23:18
7:30
933
Christian
Carmona
C
73
73/362
73/211
23:23
7:32
649
Ian
Sorensen
C
74
74/362
74/211
23:24
7:32
831
Sam
Wise
C
75
75/362
75/211
23:25
7:33
602
Mitch
Hellyer
C
76
76/362
76/211
23:25
7:33
562
Bryce
Micek
C
77
77/362
77/211
23:29
7:34
531
Thomas
Graves
C
78
78/362
78/211
23:29
7:34
512
Sam
Bryant
C
79
79/362
79/211
23:29
7:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
877
Jamaraa
Pirtle
C
80
80/362
80/211
23:30
7:34
588
Seamus
Sully
C
81
81/362
81/211
23:31
7:35
699
Hayden
Phippen
C
82
82/362
82/211
23:34
7:35
612
Brennan
Schafer
C
83
83/362
83/211
23:36
7:36
824
Zane
Reick
C
84
84/362
84/211
23:37
7:36
858
Ignacio
Cervantes
C
85
85/362
85/211
23:39
7:37
873
Andrew
Meyer
C
86
86/362
86/211
23:41
7:38
808
Zackarea
Alhejaj
C
87
87/362
87/211
23:42
7:38
932
Chris
Cortes
C
88
88/362
88/211
23:44
7:39
690
Broedy
Johnson
C
89
89/362
89/211
23:53
7:42
373
Jacoby
Altman
C
90
90/362
90/211
23:53
7:42
640
Caden
Prince
C
91
91/362
91/211
23:55
7:42
468
Jesse
Villezcas
C
92
92/362
92/211
23:55
7:42
592
Cameron
Thompson
C
93
93/362
93/211
23:56
7:42
790
Tye
Finnigsmier
C
94
94/362
94/211
23:56
7:43
557
Luke
Martinez-Jaworski
C
95
95/362
95/211
23:58
7:43
803
Sam
Sudeta
C
96
96/362
96/211
23:59
7:43
590
William
Sweet
C
97
97/362
97/211
24:00
7:44
374
Hayden
Beckner
C
98
98/362
98/211
24:01
7:44
712
Miles
Bieranowski
C
99
99/362
99/211
24:01
7:44
647
Dhruv
Singh
C
100
100/362
100/211
24:02
7:45
556
Josh
Mammen
C
101
101/362
101/211
24:07
7:46
937
Dominic
Espinoza
C
102
102/362
102/211
24:08
7:46
732
Wesley
Kendall
C
103
103/362
103/211
24:09
7:47
671
Aidan
Bergman
C
104
104/362
104/211
24:09
7:47
517
Fionn
Connors
C
105
105/362
105/211
24:10
7:47
761
Ethan
Dolton
C
106
106/362
106/211
24:11
7:47
574
Thomas
Pederson
C
107
107/362
107/211
24:12
7:48
488
Daniel
Cook
C
108
108/362
108/211
24:12
7:48
847
Shaw
Reh
C
109
109/362
109/211
24:13
7:48
749
John
Ulrich
C
110
110/362
110/211
24:13
7:48
767
Braden
Kunz
C
111
111/362
111/211
24:14
7:48
549
Marcus
Kriener
C
112
112/362
112/211
24:16
7:49
867
Blake
Kelley
C
113
113/362
113/211
24:17
7:49
911
Phil
Higgason
C
114
114/362
114/211
24:22
7:51
689
Aidan
Johnson
C
115
115/362
115/211
24:22
7:51
577
Brendan
Preisman
C
116
116/362
116/211
24:23
7:51
742
Owen
Reeves
C
117
117/362
117/211
24:25
7:52
694
Charlie
King
C
118
118/362
118/211
24:26
7:52
819
Anthony
Lee
C
119
119/362
119/211
24:29
7:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
910
Nathan
Heavican
C
120
120/362
120/211
24:29
7:53
668
Jaxton
Anderson
C
121
121/362
121/211
24:33
7:55
675
Caleb
Campbell
C
122
122/362
122/211
24:37
7:56
586
Colin
Schneider
C
123
123/362
123/211
24:38
7:56
700
Levisit
Scott
C
124
124/362
124/211
24:41
7:57
637
Lucas
Meyer
C
125
125/362
125/211
24:41
7:57
576
James
Powers
C
126
126/362
126/211
24:44
7:58
802
Kaden
Sellmeyer
C
127
127/362
127/211
24:46
7:59
893
Brodie
Muhlecke
C
128
128/362
128/211
24:48
7:59
160
Jocelyn
Oh
C
129
129/362
1/151
24:52
8:00
857
Hudson
Carrico
C
130
130/362
129/211
24:52
8:01
693
Michael
Kern
C
131
131/362
130/211
24:54
8:01
688
Tyler
Hinsley
C
132
132/362
131/211
24:56
8:02
520
Luke
Decher
C
133
133/362
132/211
24:57
8:02
673
Ethan
Bortmess
C
134
134/362
133/211
25:02
8:04
545
Joseph
Kelly
C
135
135/362
134/211
25:02
8:04
806
Evan
Vaslow
C
136
136/362
135/211
25:07
8:05
85
Samantha
Carnarsky
C
137
137/362
2/151
25:12
8:07
783
Jerome
Woolridge
C
138
138/362
136/211
25:14
8:08
890
Daniel
Hargrave
C
139
139/362
137/211
25:16
8:08
510
Shane
Borman
C
140
140/362
138/211
25:18
8:09
491
Chuck
Gibson
C
141
141/362
139/211
25:18
8:09
654
Kevin
Willis
C
142
142/362
140/211
25:18
8:09
616
Ethan
Vesely
C
143
143/362
141/211
25:20
8:10
842
Andrew
Prigge
C
144
144/362
142/211
25:22
8:10
804
Tyler
Sudeta
C
145
145/362
143/211
25:26
8:11
158
Nina
Martinez
C
146
146/362
3/151
25:28
8:12
755
Jacob
Bottorff
C
147
147/362
144/211
25:28
8:12
199
Sophia
Eljamal
C
148
148/362
4/151
25:29
8:13
610
Charlie
Rogers
C
149
149/362
145/211
25:30
8:13
919
Jonathan
Richter-Egger
C
150
150/362
146/211
25:30
8:13
24
Katie
Reed
C
151
151/362
5/151
25:30
8:13
452
Zane
Smith
C
152
152/362
147/211
25:30
8:13
729
Logan
Jacobson
C
153
153/362
148/211
25:32
8:14
818
Liam
Keesee
C
154
154/362
149/211
25:33
8:14
230
Delaney
Olson
C
155
155/362
6/151
25:41
8:16
929
Benjamie
Bangura
C
156
156/362
150/211
25:47
8:18
714
Shikarendra
Chintamadaka
C
157
157/362
151/211
25:49
8:19
698
Dylan
Pearson
C
158
158/362
152/211
25:50
8:19
240
Madison
Werth
C
159
159/362
7/151
25:52
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
614
Griffin
Spethman
C
160
160/362
153/211
25:54
8:20
621
Landen
Baum
C
161
161/362
154/211
25:56
8:21
243
Maya
Zier
C
162
162/362
8/151
25:58
8:22
827
Cooper
Rolles
C
163
163/362
155/211
25:59
8:22
217
Alexis
Wise
C
164
164/362
9/151
26:00
8:22
487
Marshall
Brydl
C
165
165/362
156/211
26:01
8:23
500
Aven
Vandenburg
C
166
166/362
157/211
26:04
8:24
935
Freddy
Ortiz-Reyes
C
167
167/362
158/211
26:05
8:24
147
Sophie
Delsenno
C
168
168/362
10/151
26:06
8:24
505
Guillaume
Bidandi
C
169
169/362
159/211
26:08
8:25
881
Sam
Ruppert
C
170
170/362
160/211
26:12
8:26
10
Patricia
Campos
C
171
171/362
11/151
26:17
8:28
536
Andrew
Herbert
C
172
172/362
161/211
26:17
8:28
839
Christian
Davidson
C
173
173/362
162/211
26:18
8:28
771
Gabe
Morris
C
174
174/362
163/211
26:18
8:28
155
Emily
Lesser
C
175
175/362
12/151
26:20
8:29
581
Patrick
Reinhart
C
176
176/362
164/211
26:23
8:30
236
Kate
Timmerman
C
177
177/362
13/151
26:23
8:30
526
Zane
Fox
C
178
178/362
165/211
26:24
8:30
29
Lily
Barkmeier
C
179
179/362
14/151
26:28
8:31
497
Drake
Linscott
C
180
180/362
166/211
26:28
8:31
596
Ed
Watson
C
181
181/362
167/211
26:28
8:32
219
Sofia
Witmer
C
182
182/362
15/151
26:31
8:33
227
Gretchen
Lang
C
183
183/362
16/151
26:36
8:34
239
Megan
Warrick
C
184
184/362
17/151
26:37
8:34
55
Cece
Kwaitek
C
185
185/362
18/151
26:38
8:35
5
Mellody
Jansma
C
186
186/362
19/151
26:41
8:36
286
Lillian
Beebe
C
187
187/362
20/151
26:44
8:37
79
Josephine
Wentz
C
188
188/362
21/151
26:47
8:37
704
Caden
Thramer
C
189
189/362
168/211
26:48
8:38
251
Evie
Kelly
C
190
190/362
22/151
26:51
8:39
19
Reggie
Hoff
C
191
191/362
23/151
26:53
8:40
849
Isaac
Salahshurian
C
192
192/362
169/211
26:53
8:40
169
Makayla
Severson
C
193
193/362
24/151
26:54
8:40
146
Annie
Delsenno
C
194
194/362
25/151
26:55
8:40
107
Morgan
Harvey
C
195
195/362
26/151
26:57
8:41
710
Ethan
Aughe
C
196
196/362
170/211
26:59
8:41
304
Caroline
Carrico
C
197
197/362
27/151
27:00
8:42
68
Kate
Reed
C
198
198/362
28/151
27:00
8:42
444
Collin
Remmert
C
199
199/362
171/211
27:01
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
92
Kayla
Phillips
C
200
200/362
29/151
27:02
8:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after