Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1253
Kelly
Piller
F 30-34
1506
138/171
752/993
1:47:06
12:19
554
Neeraj
Ghule
F 45-49
1507
72/85
753/993
1:47:16
12:20
216
Laura
Buffington
F 35-39
1508
151/189
754/993
1:47:19
12:21
1660
Kimberly
Vorholt
F 30-34
1509
139/171
755/993
1:47:26
12:21
373
Kelly
Dempsey
F 30-34
1510
140/171
756/993
1:47:27
12:22
18
Bridget
Duggan
F 50-54
1511
63/93
757/993
1:47:31
12:22
20
Leigh
Saulnier
F 50-54
1512
64/93
758/993
1:47:31
12:22
17
Karen
Crane
F 60-64
1513
12/27
759/993
1:47:32
12:22
21
Jeff
Yancey
M 55-59
1514
49/56
755/839
1:47:32
12:22
19
Angela
McDorman
F 45-49
1515
73/85
760/993
1:47:32
12:22
197
Heather
Brink
F 40-44
1516
94/122
761/993
1:47:32
12:22
16
Andrew
Castellini
M 50-54
1517
78/87
756/839
1:47:33
12:22
1721
Andrew
Wessman
M 35-39
1518
101/109
757/839
1:47:37
12:23
283
Allison
Coleman
F 25-29
1519
139/174
762/993
1:47:40
12:23
1550
Katy
Stradley
F 30-34
1520
141/171
763/993
1:47:44
12:24
763
Sheryl
Hughes
F 40-44
1521
95/122
764/993
1:47:45
12:24
117
Anne
Smith
F 60-64
1522
13/27
765/993
1:47:47
12:24
1958
Marietta
Kenneweg
F 55-59
1523
40/65
766/993
1:47:54
12:25
1805
Debbie
Drake
F 50-54
1524
65/93
767/993
1:47:55
12:25
746
Renee
Howard
F 25-29
1525
140/174
768/993
1:47:56
12:25
1982
Gizem
Ozdemir
F 30-34
1526
142/171
769/993
1:47:56
12:25
1315
Greg
Renzenbrink
M 55-59
1527
50/56
758/839
1:47:59
12:25
1314
Andrea
Renzenbrink
M 30-34
1528
149/161
759/839
1:48:01
12:25
1789
Jeanne
Young
F 50-54
1529
66/93
770/993
1:48:04
12:26
1722
Jillian
Wessman
F 35-39
1530
152/189
771/993
1:48:09
12:26
426
Jonathan
Earhart
M 25-29
1531
94/97
760/839
1:48:12
12:27
427
Robert
Earhart
M 30-34
1532
150/161
761/839
1:48:13
12:27
1247
Megan
Pflum
F 21-24
1533
45/50
772/993
1:48:16
12:27
141
Nikki
Bisig
F 40-44
1534
96/122
773/993
1:48:16
12:27
923
Kate
Lawrence
F 30-34
1535
143/171
774/993
1:48:17
12:27
1702
Kent
Weden
M 60-64
1536
38/48
762/839
1:48:17
12:27
67
Michael
Baer
M 30-34
1537
151/161
763/839
1:48:19
12:28
323
Holly
Crawford
F 40-44
1538
97/122
775/993
1:48:19
12:28
227
Brian
Butler
M 35-39
1539
102/109
764/839
1:48:20
12:28
1980
Melissa
Nolan
F 30-34
1540
144/171
776/993
1:48:24
12:28
1981
Paul
Nolan
M 35-39
1541
103/109
765/839
1:48:24
12:28
712
Jennifer
Hoeting
F 40-44
1542
98/122
777/993
1:48:25
12:28
1207
Bonnie
Ossege
F 50-54
1543
67/93
778/993
1:48:29
12:29
1578
Edwin
Tanouye
M 45-49
1544
97/106
766/839
1:48:34
12:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1397
Kim
Saylor
F 50-54
1545
68/93
779/993
1:48:42
12:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after