Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1138
Krista
Dona
F 20-24
4522
336/525
2076/3974
1:05:24
58:39
11:44
1137
Elfe
Dona
F 60-64
4523
24/90
2077/3974
1:05:24
58:39
11:44
1355
Virgal
Fields
CLYDE B
4524
76/181
2447/3342
1:00:14
58:40
11:44
8390
Ken
McCall
M 65-69
4525
53/80
2448/3342
1:03:38
58:41
11:45
2371
Cathryn
Kinder
F 35-39
4526
197/331
2078/3974
1:03:47
58:41
11:45
3778
Judith
Roe
F 65-69
4527
10/32
2079/3974
1:02:53
58:42
11:45
6871
Lydia
Swisher
F 15-19
4528
266/434
2080/3974
59:56
58:43
11:45
3816
Rachel
Roseman
F 20-24
4529
337/525
2081/3974
1:05:48
58:43
11:45
3586
Carey
Raines
F 35-39
4530
198/331
2082/3974
1:06:13
58:43
11:45
4588
Jeff
Turner
M 50-54
4531
196/253
2449/3342
1:00:57
58:43
11:45
3236
Sammie
Neeb
F 12-14
4532
127/195
2083/3974
59:11
58:43
11:45
5318
Kevin
Bucklew
M 45-49
4533
193/256
2450/3342
1:02:17
58:44
11:45
596
Kimberly
Bucklew
ATHENA
4534
125/438
2084/3974
1:02:16
58:44
11:45
2353
Beth
Kidwell
F 35-39
4535
199/331
2085/3974
1:04:48
58:46
11:46
6338
Johnathan
Miniard
M 45-49
4536
194/256
2451/3342
1:07:22
58:46
11:46
3409
Kim
Pawelski
F 45-49
4537
146/302
2086/3974
1:06:05
58:46
11:46
4698
Chris
Waldron
M 9-11
4538
53/86
2452/3342
1:03:28
58:47
11:46
4151
Yasuyo
Sisson
F 50-54
4539
121/277
2087/3974
1:02:25
58:47
11:46
7661
Stephanie
Parker
F 20-24
4540
338/525
2088/3974
1:05:04
58:47
11:46
7904
Jessica
Gebhart
F 25-29
4541
272/418
2089/3974
1:01:28
58:48
11:46
1971
Michele
Hodson
F 40-44
4542
166/288
2090/3974
1:03:14
58:48
11:46
2649
Matt
Lewis
M 60-64
4543
87/151
2453/3342
1:04:12
58:49
11:46
7659
Kristen
Parker
F 15-19
4544
267/434
2091/3974
1:05:07
58:50
11:46
197
Sierra
Ballinger
F 25-29
4545
273/418
2092/3974
1:02:10
58:50
11:46
4454
Mike
Taylor
CLYDE B
4546
77/181
2454/3342
1:04:11
58:51
11:47
6758
Quincy
Simpson
F 12-14
4547
128/195
2093/3974
1:04:25
58:52
11:47
4207
Sean
Smith
CLYDE A
4548
153/224
2455/3342
1:03:28
58:54
11:47
6046
Mark
Kimm
M 35-39
4549
170/211
2456/3342
1:02:37
58:55
11:47
1494
Maria
Gaugler-Penn
F 50-54
4550
122/277
2094/3974
1:02:45
58:55
11:47
1578
Stephanie
Goff
ATHENA
4551
126/438
2095/3974
1:04:34
58:55
11:47
6047
Rhonda
Kimm
F 40-44
4552
167/288
2096/3974
1:02:37
58:55
11:47
5204
Kristen
Bertrand
F 20-24
4553
339/525
2097/3974
1:04:19
58:56
11:48
2167
Idamae
Jenkins
F 40-44
4554
168/288
2098/3974
1:06:48
58:57
11:48
4591
Brian
Tyson
M 40-44
4555
148/194
2457/3342
1:01:57
58:57
11:48
7972
Olivia
Greco
F 20-24
4556
340/525
2099/3974
59:29
58:57
11:48
3762
Don
Robinson
M 80
4557
3/7
2458/3342
1:05:56
58:57
11:48
2305
Michael
Kelley
M 75-79
4558
4/12
2459/3342
1:00:31
58:58
11:48
7971
Ryan
Mahle
M 30-34
4559
240/282
2460/3342
59:30
58:58
11:48
6731
Dave
Shal
M 50-54
4560
197/253
2461/3342
1:00:02
58:59
11:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3002
Deb
Meyer
F 55-59
4561
57/180
2100/3974
1:02:30
58:59
11:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after