Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fantasy of Lights 5k
5k Run and Walk
Info
November 19, 2016 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fantasy of Lights
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
930
Brian
Kay
M 35-39
1086
40/48
390/477
1:10:31
57:02
18:24
931
Nicole
Kay
F 35-39
1087
77/106
697/906
1:10:31
57:03
18:24
1852
Elizabeth
Thongkoth
F 35-39
1088
78/106
698/906
58:31
57:06
18:25
1782
Jennifer
Stouder
F 50-54
1089
63/78
699/906
57:29
57:10
18:27
1853
Lamphanh
Thongkoth
M 35-39
1090
41/48
391/477
58:44
57:16
18:29
1237
Kristen
Meyer
F 25-29
1091
70/88
700/906
58:30
57:17
18:29
1361
Kris
Odell
F 35-39
1092
79/106
701/906
58:50
57:18
18:29
1857
Ethan
Thorson
M 5-9
1093
26/35
392/477
59:11
57:18
18:29
1360
Jeremy
Odell
M 30-34
1094
41/48
393/477
58:53
57:20
18:30
536
Noah
Fett
M 10-14
1095
47/56
394/477
1:11:24
57:21
18:30
1856
Ella
Thorson
F 10-14
1096
45/55
702/906
59:13
57:21
18:30
1854
Zachariah
Thongkoth
M 10-14
1097
48/56
395/477
58:48
57:21
18:30
537
Xavier
Fett
M 10-14
1098
49/56
396/477
1:11:27
57:23
18:31
535
Dj
Fett
M 35-39
1099
42/48
397/477
1:11:27
57:23
18:31
1859
Jesica
Thorson
F 35-39
1100
80/106
703/906
59:15
57:23
18:31
1122
Taylor
Luegring
F 20-24
1101
61/67
704/906
1:11:30
57:24
18:31
1119
Audrie
Luegring
F 20-24
1102
62/67
705/906
1:11:31
57:24
18:31
1485
Andrew
Rekeweg
M 30-34
1103
42/48
398/477
58:57
57:25
18:32
1486
Rylan
Rekeweg
M 5-9
1104
27/35
399/477
58:58
57:25
18:32
1858
Everett
Thorson
M 5-9
1105
28/35
400/477
59:18
57:26
18:32
710
Casen
Harl
M 5-9
1106
29/35
401/477
1:11:46
57:26
18:32
1997
Andrew
Witte
M 25-29
1107
33/37
402/477
1:11:01
57:26
18:32
1121
Linda
Luegring
F 50-54
1108
64/78
706/906
1:11:32
57:27
18:32
711
Evan
Harl
M 10-14
1109
50/56
403/477
1:11:49
57:28
18:32
1671
Gail
Siebenaler
F 50-54
1110
65/78
707/906
1:11:36
57:29
18:33
712
Jordan
Harl
M 5-9
1111
30/35
404/477
1:11:49
57:29
18:33
1240
Patricia
Meyer
F 55-59
1112
46/62
708/906
58:43
57:30
18:33
1803
Crystal
Surfus
F 25-29
1113
71/88
709/906
1:11:04
57:30
18:33
714
Lucas
Harl
M 5-9
1114
31/35
405/477
1:11:52
57:30
18:33
1850
Whitney
Thompson
F 25-29
1115
72/88
710/906
1:11:04
57:30
18:33
1120
Dustin
Luegring
M 20-24
1116
20/20
406/477
1:11:35
57:31
18:33
1171
Natalie
Marshall
F 30-34
1117
101/123
711/906
1:11:37
57:33
18:34
1352
Leah
Nygaard
F 20-24
1118
63/67
712/906
1:11:37
57:33
18:34
480
Carolyn
Eastlick
F 10-14
1119
46/55
713/906
1:11:35
57:41
18:37
482
Julie
Eastlick
F 35-39
1120
81/106
714/906
1:11:36
57:42
18:37
1359
Mike
Oberlin
M 50-54
1121
23/30
407/477
1:11:37
57:42
18:37
1358
Kevin
Oberlin
M 55-59
1122
25/32
408/477
1:11:40
57:42
18:37
808
Brandon
Hirsch
M 40-44
1123
43/51
409/477
1:11:26
57:44
18:38
1670
Pat
Sidey
M 35-39
1124
43/48
410/477
1:11:29
57:44
18:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2001
Chris
Woenker
M 25-29
1125
34/37
411/477
1:12:07
57:44
18:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after