Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Claussen-Leahy Run & Walk
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 26, 2014 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Omaha, NE Area Weather
Follow us on Facebook
Question About Results?
Races
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Stampede 10K Overall--Text Format
Stampede 10K Age Groups--Text Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Text Format
Claussen 5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Claussen-Leahy Run/Walk
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
99
Tony
Bredin
M2029
111
26/30
66/87
1:00:25
1:00:05
9:41
139
Shauna
Heim
F2029
112
20/46
46/109
1:00:24
1:00:06
9:41
141
Krista
Hinman
F2029
113
21/46
47/109
1:00:24
1:00:06
9:41
153
Kira
Kaltenbach
F2029
114
22/46
48/109
1:00:34
1:00:28
9:44
150
Beverly
Janak
F5059
115
2/11
49/109
1:00:47
1:00:31
9:45
240
Randall
Zink
M3039
116
18/28
67/87
1:01:18
1:01:02
9:50
119
Royce
Delozier
M6099
117
1/2
68/87
1:01:24
1:01:12
9:51
142
Kristen
Holzer
F4049
118
5/12
50/109
1:01:24
1:01:16
9:52
170
Megan
Martin
F4049
119
6/12
51/109
1:02:12
1:02:09
10:01
8
Rod-Sebastian
Hale
M3039
121
19/28
69/87
1:02:37
1:02:17
10:02
187
Chelsey
Pacl
F2029
120
23/46
52/109
1:02:32
1:02:17
10:02
20
Matthew
Rios
M2029
123
27/30
70/87
1:02:42
1:02:23
10:03
21
Samantha
Sondag
F2029
122
24/46
53/109
1:02:42
1:02:23
10:03
220
Katie
Titterington
F3039
124
19/35
54/109
1:02:40
1:02:24
10:03
194
Anne
Petzel
F2029
125
25/46
55/109
1:02:32
1:02:29
10:04
86
Angela
Anderson
F2029
126
26/46
56/109
1:03:03
1:02:43
10:06
120
Lindsay
Determan
F2029
127
27/46
57/109
1:02:55
1:02:49
10:07
46
Travis
Bennings
M3039
128
20/28
71/87
1:02:56
1:02:54
10:08
67
Daniel
Woelfel
M5059
129
7/9
72/87
1:03:06
1:02:56
10:08
45
Rachel
Benning
F2029
130
28/46
58/109
1:03:02
1:03:00
10:09
105
Tabitha
Campbell
F4049
131
7/12
59/109
1:03:41
1:03:22
10:12
202
Sarah
Richmond
F2029
132
29/46
60/109
1:03:51
1:03:43
10:16
205
Linsee
Schoenherr
F3039
133
20/35
61/109
1:04:21
1:03:56
10:18
203
Erin
Sanders
F3039
134
21/35
62/109
1:04:22
1:04:08
10:20
230
Stephanie
Wells
F3039
135
22/35
63/109
1:04:35
1:04:24
10:22
82
Tony
Wuestewald
M4049
136
15/15
73/87
1:05:31
1:05:11
10:30
30
Daniel
Giorgio
M2029
137
28/30
74/87
1:05:26
1:05:14
10:30
31
Megan
Giorgio
F2029
138
30/46
64/109
1:05:26
1:05:14
10:30
63
Carri
Labs
F3039
139
23/35
65/109
1:05:27
1:05:16
10:31
148
Adam
Hutchinson
M3039
140
21/28
75/87
1:05:52
1:05:28
10:33
589
Franck
Bile
M3039
141
22/28
76/87
1:05:52
1:05:42
10:35
178
Hanumantha Rao
Neelamraju
M3039
142
23/28
77/87
1:05:53
1:05:46
10:35
116
Saket
Dabi
M2029
143
29/30
78/87
1:05:58
1:05:50
10:36
161
Julie
Larsen
F4049
144
8/12
66/109
1:06:11
1:06:06
10:39
217
Matt
Swagler
M3039
145
24/28
79/87
1:06:34
1:06:12
10:40
135
Corie
Grant-Leanna
F2029
146
31/46
67/109
1:06:17
1:06:14
10:40
218
Kolbie
Sweeney
F2029
147
32/46
68/109
1:07:07
1:06:45
10:45
175
Patricia
Miller
F2029
148
33/46
69/109
1:07:15
1:07:01
10:48
35
Vanessa
Urbach
F2029
149
34/46
70/109
1:07:17
1:07:03
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
677
Chris
Honliasso
M3039
150
25/28
80/87
1:07:25
1:07:14
10:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after