Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2017
Overall Results
Info
March 4, 2017 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1015
Tyler
Loftus
M30-34
653
71/124
438/838
21:17
44:19
8:52
858
Brittany
Kirsch
F30-34
654
38/150
216/939
21:33
44:21
8:53
1002
Neil
Lindholm
M60-64
655
15/34
439/838
21:48
44:21
8:53
1154
Samuel
Miller
M25-29
656
45/91
440/838
23:32
44:21
8:53
1629
Eric
Shudarek
M50-54
657
47/84
441/838
20:38
44:21
8:53
23
Joseph
Amato
M19-24
658
35/50
442/838
23:33
44:22
8:53
1790
Jason
Tesch
M35-39
659
64/128
443/838
22:58
44:22
8:53
1955
Nikki
Wierzba
F35-39
660
54/173
217/939
22:41
44:22
8:53
583
Jill
Greve
F45-49
661
23/101
218/939
21:54
44:23
8:53
1595
Jerry
Schumacher
M50-54
662
48/84
444/838
-
44:24
8:53
1184
Laurie
Moyer
F45-49
663
24/101
219/939
22:24
44:25
8:53
1899
Kenneth
Wall
M25-29
664
46/91
445/838
20:23
44:26
8:54
630
Bryon
Halverson
M45-49
665
51/102
446/838
22:14
44:27
8:54
370
Andy
Draeger
M25-29
666
47/91
447/838
23:13
44:31
8:55
890
Austin
Koelemay
M01-15
667
13/23
448/838
21:56
44:31
8:55
343
Robert
Dickenson
M50-54
668
49/84
449/838
22:12
44:33
8:55
1590
Jacob
Schultz
M01-15
669
14/23
450/838
21:22
44:33
8:55
1332
Tim
Peltier
M50-54
670
50/84
451/838
21:58
44:34
8:55
503
Doug E
Fresh
M45-49
671
52/102
452/838
20:43
44:34
8:55
352
Lisa
Disher
F40-44
672
33/145
220/939
21:30
44:34
8:55
1968
Amanda
Williams
F30-34
673
39/150
221/939
21:34
44:35
8:55
419
Jennifer
Erickson
F35-39
674
55/173
222/939
21:22
44:35
8:55
1677
Carol
Soukup
F50-54
675
9/62
223/939
21:12
44:36
8:56
1609
Heath
Seefeld
M35-39
676
65/128
453/838
21:31
44:36
8:56
1921
Douglas
Weber
M25-29
677
48/91
454/838
23:33
44:38
8:56
421
Diane
Ernst
F50-54
678
10/62
224/939
21:52
44:39
8:56
984
Alan
Leffel
M50-54
679
51/84
455/838
22:34
44:39
8:56
35
Ryan
Arnold
M35-39
680
66/128
456/838
21:18
44:39
8:56
646
Melanie
Harper
F40-44
681
34/145
225/939
22:18
44:41
8:57
193
Rebecca
Brossard
F25-29
682
22/122
226/939
21:39
44:41
8:57
255
Jeff
Christensen
M45-49
683
53/102
457/838
22:02
44:43
8:57
1750
Ginny
Suchocki
F30-34
684
40/150
227/939
22:57
44:44
8:57
29
Ryan
Andrews
M45-49
685
54/102
458/838
21:58
44:44
8:57
207
Daniel
Buchholtz
M30-34
686
72/124
459/838
22:21
44:45
8:57
1633
Alexis
Simcakoski
F30-34
687
41/150
228/939
22:27
44:48
8:58
1165
Olivia
Molle
F16-18
688
10/19
229/939
21:23
44:48
8:58
286
Tracie
Coonen
F35-39
689
56/173
230/939
22:08
44:48
8:58
85
Megan
Baudhuin
F19-24
690
15/51
231/939
22:29
44:48
8:58
806
Jacob
Kaczmarowski
M19-24
691
36/50
460/838
23:05
44:48
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1964
Michael
Wilke
M60-64
692
16/34
461/838
22:04
44:48
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after