Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
196
Aubrey
Brant
F0911
1043
18/40
489/1466
33:27
10:48
2106
Karen
Baker
F3034
1044
76/194
490/1466
33:27
10:48
2279
Tracey
Smith
M5559
1045
45/71
555/861
33:28
10:48
1051
Deb
Logan
F5054
1046
41/154
491/1466
33:28
10:48
1557
Jennifer
Shields
F4044
1047
53/165
492/1466
33:29
10:48
805
Amy
Hunt
F4044
1048
54/165
493/1466
33:29
10:48
633
Karen
Griffie
F4549
1049
43/167
494/1466
33:31
10:49
1601
Justin
Smith
M3539
1050
55/76
556/861
33:32
10:50
623
Rachel
Green
F3539
1051
63/177
495/1466
33:34
10:50
439
Stephanie
Duerr
F2024
1052
43/87
496/1466
33:35
10:50
217
Bruce
Browning
M6064
1053
15/40
557/861
33:36
10:51
4144
Kim
Adams
F4044
1054
55/165
497/1466
33:36
10:51
1037
Kalila
Lightle
F0911
1055
19/40
498/1466
33:36
10:51
470
David
Emrick
M4044
1056
58/92
558/861
33:36
10:51
26
Heather
Albertson
F3539
1057
64/177
499/1466
33:37
10:51
371
Liz
Daganhardt
F2024
1058
44/87
500/1466
33:37
10:51
555
Liz
Fultz
F4044
1059
56/165
501/1466
33:37
10:51
1957
John
Yingling
M4549
1060
52/80
559/861
33:38
10:51
1564
Connie
Showalter
F7074
1061
1/4
502/1466
33:38
10:51
1958
Kylie
Yingling
F2529
1062
70/162
503/1466
33:38
10:51
476
Barbara
Evans
F6064
1063
8/57
504/1466
33:40
10:52
564
Katherine
Gaskill
F4549
1064
44/167
505/1466
33:42
10:52
305
Patti
Clifford
F6064
1065
9/57
506/1466
33:42
10:53
946
Kimberly
Knechtly
F5054
1066
42/154
507/1466
33:44
10:53
1036
Joseph
Lightle
M0108
1067
8/28
560/861
33:44
10:53
945
Kayla
Knechtly
F1519
1068
23/49
508/1466
33:45
10:53
4262
Autumn
Manning
F1214
1069
41/67
509/1466
33:47
10:54
741
Paula
Hogan
F4044
1070
57/165
510/1466
33:48
10:54
332
Donna
Cook
F4549
1071
45/167
511/1466
33:48
10:54
970
Tonya
Krynzel
F3539
1072
65/177
512/1466
33:51
10:55
1782
Kimberly
Ulrich
F3539
1073
66/177
513/1466
33:52
10:56
620
Greg
Green
M5054
1074
49/79
561/861
33:52
10:56
1299
Ross
Padak
M4044
1075
59/92
562/861
33:52
10:56
1780
Ellie
Ulrich
F0108
1076
1/28
514/1466
33:53
10:56
1530
Nicole
Seger
F3539
1077
67/177
515/1466
33:53
10:56
540
Sara
Frank
F2529
1078
71/162
516/1466
33:53
10:56
1876
Kimberly
Whitesell
F4044
1079
58/165
517/1466
33:54
10:56
71
Judi
Bailey
F4549
1080
46/167
518/1466
33:54
10:57
1244
Taylor
Nehring
F2024
1081
45/87
519/1466
33:55
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1118
Christopher
Matheney
M2529
1082
49/72
563/861
33:56
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after